Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • S = Skott,
  • STM = Straffmål,
  • STS = Straffskott,
  • ST% = Straff %,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMs%STMSTSST%MEP
1Elin HALLAGÅRD-21523650009,22
 Hanna FLODMANV921527553310010,21
3Ida Staxen LAGERBONM92132161881003,42
 Melanie FELBERV6213187223667,29
5Amanda BORGSTRÖM-211225036502,74
 Clara LERBYV621116680006,36
7Jessica EHRNBRING-210156612506,12
 Emmy NORDMARKM9210195223662,37
 Emma AARNIOV92102245331004,05
10Johanna FORSBERGM62991000008,86
 Nina DANOH92914640004,36
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV92916560006,97
13Elin SVENSSONM62810800005,52
 Johanna HELLGREN-2810800003,82
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM928194212505,14
 Rebecka KARLSSONM92813610003,95
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM62812660005,76
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH92816500103,61
 Ulrika OLSSONV928165034752,34
 Maja ERIKSSONV91811720004,12
21Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6177100441004,35
 Victoria STRÅLMAN-2710700005,28
 Emma Ejdrup NAVNEM9271353111002,4
 Sara JOHANSSONH92710700006,05
 Julia EHNV927977331003,85
 Nora JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV62712580003,93
27Faith ERIKSSONH62610600003,41
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV92615400002,14
 Elin HANSSONV6269660003,66
 Vilma MATTHIJS HOLMBERGM6267850004,47
 Elma ÖRTEMARK-2612500002,67
 Anna BARDISM91696612502,27
33Towe ANDERSSON-2510500001,77
 Sara NORDSTRÖM-259550003,56
 Moa NILSSON-256830001,97
 Kristiane STORMOENV9251631221002
 Lina CARDELLH6256830003,77
 Emilia LINDMARK-259550002,43
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND HALLMAN-2551000003,71
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV92514350002,19
 Line Solsø HINDHEDEV92510500002,17
 Eva Bjørk DAVIDSDOTTIRM9251050221002,04
 Hannele NILSSONH925105012502,74
 Ida LINDBLOMV6259550001,77
 Kristin ULLÉNV6259550002,44
46Sara LARSSON FRIDMAN-246660003,67
 Emma RASKV61441000003,72
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9145800002,32
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV91441000002,55
 Trine WACKER MORTENSENV6249440001,63
 Albana ARIFIH6246660002,24
 Love KUMLINH9245800001,05
 Linnea SÄREBORNH9146660002,72
54Alexandra LARSSONH6237420000,48
 Linnéa LINDFELDT-238370000,55
 Linn HANSSONV6237420000,18
 Malin SANDBERGH9134750002,15
 Emma LINDQVISTV91331000001,95
 Ida GULLBERGH613650111001,11
 Linnéa RUNDBERG-236500000,96
 Maja FREDÉN-2331000002,22
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9231030000-0,83
 Ida HOLM-2311270000,87
 Alexandra ROOSH6234750001,8
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMM9236500000,29
 Filippa NYMANM923650000-1,56
 Sofia BERGGREN-235600001,49
 Louise SØNDERGAARDH92310300100,27
 Matilda FORSBERGH6238370001,01
 Viola PAULSENH9236500001,32
71Sara BOYE SÖRENSEN-2221000000,74
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6225400001,36
 Anna JOHANSSONM9123660001,79
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6223660001,52
 Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTROM-225400001,7
 Ronja WESTERLUNDM622366000-0,1
 Hannah SCHEUER LARSSONH6224500000,91
 Olivia GEMMELM9223660000,35
 Frida TEGSTEDTM6123660001,69
 Ewelina STRÖMH6125400000,59
 Tilda MATTHIJSM912366221000,95
82Elin SEMMINGSSONH621425000-0,65
 Stefanjia MISEVSKAM62111000000,67
 Alma SKRETTINGM61111000000,4
 Tilda WINBERGV91111000002,22
 Sofia HVENFELTM6112500000,82
 Michaela FRANSSONV911333000-0,3
 Thess KRÖNELLM62111000000,49
 Elsa HELLE-212500000,05
 Wilma PETTERSSON-216160100,22
 Maja PERSSONM62111000000,4
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM621520000-0,6
 Elsa ALINGH6212500000,27
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH621616000-0,89
 Jacqueline MORENOV62111000000,4
 Wilma SCHELINM6215200000,45
 Kaja STOJILKOVICM9212500000,67
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMM921425000-0,4
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH611425000-0,09
 Victoria ORESTM6213330000,2
 Tilda EKVALL-21911000-1,7
 Victoria OTRANDERM621333000-0,23
 Martina GRANBERGH621425000-1,06
 Viktoria HÖGSTRÖM UNELLM61111000000,19
 Maja WIKLUNDH621333000-0,11
 Moa BOQVISTH9112500000,2
 Matilda JONSSONM61111000001,2
108Elin NORRLINV620000000
 Kristina ZUBONJA-2000000-0,55
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM62010000-0,55
 Annica SMIDJE-2020000-0,55
 Hanna WEDENBY-20000000
 Tyra ELIASSON-20000000
 Nika MATAVS-2020000-1,1
 Victoria LARSSONV610000000,3
 Amanda ANDERSSONH910000000
 Kajsa LINDBERGH620000000
 Louise RUNDCRANTZV62010000-0,3
 Linnea PETTERSSONM92040000-0,34
 Ebba HANSÉNM920000000
 Nora LUNDELLM620000000
 Sofia TENGLINV600000000
 Emma PETERSSONV900000000
 Jenny HAGLUNDV600000000
 Hanna CLEVEH600000000
 Yasmin DOMONJIM900000000
 Moa MARKLUNDM600000000
 Mikaela GEBERGM900000000
 Josefin LANSV600000000
 Linnea ÖHRNELLM600000000
 Josefin JOHANSSONV900000000
 Frida BLOHMV900000000
 Malin WILÉNH600000000
 Johanna WIDGRENV900000000
 Julia GRAHNM900000000
 Linnéa HOLMBERG-2000000-0,11
 Julia WALSTERN-2020000-0,5
 Alma JÖNSSON-20000000,4
 Johanna KJELLMAN-20000006,93
 Agnes HALLBERG-10000000
 Madeleine LINDGREN-2030000-0,42
 Sanna JOHANSSON-2000000-0,1
 Ida BERLINV610000000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM62010000-0,75
 Tyra AXNÉRV92000000-0,35
 Julia SANDELLV92050000-1,28
 Felicia TOTHM920000000
 Emma BROMÉEV620000000
 Emma ARLESTADV620000000,07
 Emma KIELLBERG-2010000-0,38
 Amanda THORP-10000000
 Emily THOMPSONM62010000-0,1
 Lovisa KARDELLM620000000
 Tove LINDBERG-10000000
 Isa FRANZÉNM62010000-0,46
 Fanny ELOVSONV920200000,02
 Ida ERIKSSONV92000000-0,74
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAM-1000000-0,1
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV61000000-1,33
 Lovisa EKBERGM910100000,14
 Marion LINDSTRÖMV610000000
 Maria SUNDINV61020000-0,53
 Louise KARLSSONV91010000-0,05
 Tilda OLSSONV91000000-0,18