Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Janita SVENHEDENH62174008,43
 Lina HILLGRENV62170008,90
3FERNIS EKENMANH92150209,33
4Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTM92141509,82
 Anna BARDISM92147516,46
6Johanna FORSBERGM621342110,77
 Linnea JÖNSSONM62131108,10
 Hanna ÅHLÉNV92132308,42
9Cassandra TOLLBRINGM9212121124,31
 SALACH SANDBERGV92126305,30
11Olivia MELLEGÅRDV62112106,52
 Asli ISKITV92115005,88
 Tilda OLSSONV92114219,31
14Annica SMIDJEV9297915,16
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9293314,72
 Hanna BLOMSTRANDH9291316,99
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONV9295802,89
18Emma LINDQVISTV9281204,95
 Marie WALLV6280204,73
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6282104,11
 Julia ERIKSSONV9181104,95
 Beatrice NILSSONV6280205,08
 Jenny CARLSONM9283203,25
 Anna LAGERQUISTM6281106,96
 Monika RAJNOHOVAM9182122,39
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6283012,80
 Betty SVENSSONV9285805,64
 Hannah FLODMANV9184102,7
29FRIDMAN LARSSONM9273404,1
 Anna JOHANSSONM9273306,04
 Jonna LINNELLH6273013,80
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9272202,47
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9276120,09
 Sandra WREDEH6272004,03
 Elin HANSSONV6271105,43
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6271003,45
 Julia BARDISM9279501,59
 Lina WESSBERGH6271013,12
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6276113,78
40Elin ENHÖRNINGM6260305,72
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9264906,06
 Melissa PETRÉNM9264302,74
 Ida LINDBLOMV9261002,93
44Rikke JENSEN-155001,02
 Anna OLSSONM9255503,17
 Ida HOLMM925711-0,63
 Linnea TÖRNQVISTH6251012,22
 Martina CRHOVAH9252403,2
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6252012,22
 Maria SUNDINV6252202,85
 MIKKELSEN LANGBOV9153002,92
 Alexandra ROOSH9255221,34
 Angelica WALLÉNM9255441,69
 Tilda MATTHIJSV9254222,51
55Kristina ZUBONJAM9245920,96
 Linn HANSSONV6241002,65
 Karin ULLÉNH9243221,21
 Kristin ULLÉNV6241111,56
 Ida ODÉNH9245501,45
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9142101,92
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6241011,22
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9244212,21
 Elin OTTOSSONV9142202,6
 JONG DEM9245311,14
 Matilda FORSBERGH9243000,17
66Kristina BUNDSENV6230101,18
 Emma RASKV6131001,92
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6233231,46
 Frida ALMV9235620,56
 Julia BÖJERYD-131101,35
 Elin HALLAGÅRDV92341304,12
 Agnes RUTQVISTH9233202,12
 Ebba ENGDAHLM9235701,75
 Matilda SYNNERGRENM6231112,06
 Linnéa CLAESONH9231302,25
 Julia EHNV6231003,1
 Malin LARSSONM9231505,94
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6232334,26
 Viola PAULSENM9233120,93
80Elin SVENSSONM6221001,15
 Linn LARSSONV9222101,04
 Lotta KULJUM922400-1,03
 Elin BERGFASTH9120001,22
 Louise SANDV6121101,12
 Thess KRÖNELLM6220202,67
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6221001,43
 Rikke JENSENV9123000,05
 Cindy BIRBERGV6221101,15
 Zoe AFRAMH622100-0,13
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6220010,97
 Rebecka WINBERGV6221201,09
 Julia OLSSONH9221111,02
 Alice NYFJÄLLH6222000,9
 Ronja WESTERLUNDM6221001,22
 Jennie LINNELLM922222-0,31
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6220101,55
 Madeleine ÖSTLUNDM6222001,1
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH622200-0,95
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6221001,5
 Fatos KÜCÜKYILDIZM9223604,05
 Sara STRANDM6221323,60
 Emilia LÖVSTADV6120001,22
103Mika KROHNV9210010,17
 Michaela FRANSSONV9212000,27
 Madelene SVÄRDM6210000,05
 Hannele NILSSONM911511-2,28
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9214300,02
 Ewelina STRÖMH621110-0,37
 Nicoline OLSENH911400-1,45
 Jennie BRODÉNM6211000,82
 Emelie LINDVALLM6210010,57
 Inez SVENSSONV6110000,75
 Rebecca ISAKSSONH9110000,47
 Emma GOTTFRIDSSONH6111000,4
 Victoria OTRANDERM6210010,64
 Wilma SVEDUNG-210000,75
117Alexandra LARSSONH9200000
 Sofi LARSSONH9200210,54
 Ellen DAVISV9100000
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV9100000
 Tilda WINBERGV9100000
 Ida GULLBERGH620000-0,55
 Jasmina DJAPANOVICH920200-1,70
 SKOGMAN HOLLSTENM620002-0,56
 Moa HENRIKSSONH620000-0,84
 Julia WALSTERNH910000-0,2
 Julia HOLCK-CLAUSENV6100000
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM610001-0,38
 Ella NILSSON-100000
 Clara WESTHOLM-30000-0,67
 Maja DREYER-100000
 Filippa SARENBRANTM9100000
 Esmeralda FETAHOVIC-20000-0,72
 Josefine ANDERSSONV620000-0,4
 Louise LILJAH920100-0,35
 Elsa HELLEV9100000
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM920410-1,95
 Rebecka OTTERV9203001,15
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH910100-0,63
 Johanna FLYGELHOLM-10100-0,35
 Sara JOHANSSONH9102303,6
 Sofia BERGGRENH6101002,65
 Josefine TEMPSCHM910100-0,35
 Emily THOMPSONM6100000
 FRISK NÄVARPV9100000
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6200322,93
 Terese JÖNSSONM6100000
 Cecilia JOHANSSONM9100000
 Emma OLSSONV920200-0,7
 Victoria ORESTM610000-0,28
 Martina GRANBERGH6100000