Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Hannah FLODMANV922065110,94
2Asli ISKITV92167808,9
3Emmy NORDMARKM92152807,00
4FERNIS EKENMANH92141008,11
5Carolina JÄRLSTAMV92136414,87
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTM92134518,66
7Martina CRHOVAH92122326,64
 Hanna ÅHLÉNV92123107,64
 Julia BARDISM92128805,99
10Mariana LOPESV92115303,65
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONV92116807,04
12Hanna BLOMSTRANDH92104616,07
 Ebba ENGDAHLM92103607,92
14Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6292005,49
 Kristin ULLÉNV6290008,19
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6290025,52
 Julia EHNV6291014,42
 Tilda OLSSONV9195405,91
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6294405,75
 Matilda FORSBERGH9291004,78
21Ida ODÉNH9282607,12
 Rikke JENSENV9182103,4
 Melissa PETRÉNM9284404,37
 Ida LINDBLOMV9281215,57
25Carin BERGDAHLH9276702,87
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV9171103,2
 Jenny CARLSONM9275201,65
 Anna LAGERQUISTM6272108,00
 Sara JOHANSSONH9277411,62
 Betty SVENSSONV9274114,46
 SALACH SANDBERGV9274302,54
32Annica ÖLÉNM6267012,99
 Emma LINDQVISTV9261607,82
 Marie WALLV6261009,65
 Lina HILLGRENV6260003,17
 Karin ULLÉNH9261660-2,74
 Julia ERIKSSONV9162104,22
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6260124,11
 Nicoline OLSENH9163102,71
 Frida ROSELLM9162003,4
 Madeleine ÖSTLUNDM6263103,90
 Tilda MATTHIJSV9262212,32
 Anna BARDISM9263101,70
44Ida HOLMM9257021,09
 Lotta KULJUM9256200,45
 Louise SANDV6151103,39
 Elin ENHÖRNINGM6252103,74
 Elin HALLAGÅRDV925732-0,66
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9255312,52
 Beatrice NILSSONV6251002,49
 Ewelina STRÖMH6251002,38
 Monika RAJNOHOVAM9151111,77
 Ronja WESTERLUNDM6353403,25
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6251104,27
55Tilda WINBERGV9241312,42
 Hannele NILSSONM9240102,85
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6240002,26
 Jamina ROBERTSV9242302,4
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9241001,06
 Matilda SYNNERGRENM6244031,94
 Linnéa CLAESONH9244111,09
 JONG DEM9140202,05
 Fatos KÜCÜKYILDIZM9143311,32
 Lina WESSBERGH6243101,10
65Sara NORDSTRÖMV9230011,79
 Thess KRÖNELLM6132001,85
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9232321,23
 Cindy BIRBERGV6230002,25
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6230110,75
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6230013,01
 Maria SUNDINV6232000,61
 MIKKELSEN LANGBOV9133101,97
 Malin LARSSONM9132601,45
 FRISK NÄVARPV9230101,62
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6234210,47
 Emelie LINDVALLM6230142,00
 Rebecca ISAKSSONH9134210,37
 Emilia LÖVSTADV6230001,21
79Hanna HANSSONV6221000,8
 Emma RASKV6223004,26
 Michaela FRANSSONV9222011,37
 Madelene SVÄRDM6220010,97
 Linnea SUNDHOLMH6221000,87
 Frida ALMV922720-1,45
 Moa HENRIKSSONH6220110,45
 Agnes RUTQVISTH9223300,47
 Zoe AFRAMH6220001,22
 Linnea TÖRNQVISTH622100-0,53
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6122011,32
 Julia OLSSONH922000-0,11
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9221001,44
 Elin OTTOSSONV922712-1,99
 Sandra WREDEH6221000,87
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9222100,30
 Carolina INGESSONV6220101,85
 Angelica WALLÉNM9124200,15
 Rebecka OTTERV9121101,84
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6222000,46
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6221000,12
 Sofia BERGGRENH6220001,10
 Emily THOMPSONM6221101,40
 Inez SVENSSONV6123000,15
 Sara STRANDM6220001,9
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6222030,97
 Viola PAULSENM9121201,2
 Wilma SVEDUNG-220011,27
107Lisa HANSSONV621301-0,96
 Anna JOHANSSONM9215520,24
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6213502,59
 Ida GULLBERGH6212110,30
 Linn LARSSONV921101-0,13
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM921520-1,43
 Elsa PERSSONV6110010,17
 Rebecka WINBERGV6210000,75
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6210001,27
 Elsa HELLEV9111000,2
 Jennie BRODÉNM6210011,41
 Elin HANSSONV6110100,44
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9110000,75
 Julia BÖJERYDH911102-0,36
 Emma OLSSONV921410-0,93
 Victoria ORESTM6210000,75
 Victoria OTRANDERM6211000,05
124Emma PETERSSONV920101-1,03
 Anna JÄRVINENM6200000
 Johanna WIDGRENV910010-0,1
 Moa NILSSONM9100000
 Julia ANDREJICH9101001,19
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMV910100-0,35
 Anna OLSSONM9100001,55
 Cassandra TOLLBRINGM9200808,6
 SKOGMAN HOLLSTENM620003-0,07
 Hanna ÖRTORPV610200-1,05
 Julia HOLCK-CLAUSENV6100000
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6200000
 Louise CRONSTEDTV9100000
 Ella NILSSON-100000
 Clara WESTHOLM-20000-1,82
 Maja DREYER-10000-0,4
 Filippa SARENBRANTM9100000
 Esmeralda FETAHOVIC-100001,12
 Josefine ANDERSSONV6200000
 Louise LILJAH9200000
 Alice NYFJÄLLH6200000
 Alexandra ROOSH920331-1,78
 Jennie LINNELLM9100200,3
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM620102-0,84
 Filippa NYMAN-100000
 Johanna FLYGELHOLM-20100-0,13
 Terese JÖNSSONM6100000
 Cecilia JOHANSSONM9100000
 Julia SANDELLV9100000
 Emma GOTTFRIDSSONH6200000
 Martina GRANBERGH6100000
 Hanna GRÖNLUND-100000