Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Cassandra TOLLBRINGM922043011,05
2Hanna BLOMSTRANDH92151409,74
3Asli ISKITV92137115,04
 Anna BARDISM92138705,42
5Janita SVENHEDENH62121015,40
 Mariana LOPESV921211514,27
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV62122206,30
 Hanna ÅHLÉNV92122308,25
9Kristina BUNDSENV62111006,77
10Johanna FORSBERGM62100027,74
 Kristina ZUBONJAM921081435,36
 Marie WALLV62104106,87
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM92108303,65
 Beatrice NILSSONV62101006,06
 Melissa PETRÉNM92103205,87
 Elin OTTOSSONV92106205,38
17Emmy NORDMARKM9295323,13
 Karin ULLÉNH9291351-1,08
 Angelica WALLÉNM9298706,26
20Ida ODÉNH9287204,06
 Jamina ROBERTSV9283505,57
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9282022,56
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTM9285522,91
 Sara JOHANSSONH9287512,44
25Elin HALLAGÅRDV9274513,17
 Martina CRHOVAH9277512,27
 Fatos KÜCÜKYILDIZM9173404,3
 Sara STRANDM6273132,97
 Julia BARDISM9273514,53
30Annica SMIDJEV9261132-0,44
 Carin BERGDAHLH92611720,36
 Annica ÖLÉNM6264312,86
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6260013,40
 Anna JOHANSSONM9265103,94
 Anna OLSSONM9265704,12
 Jasmina DJAPANOVICH9260123,59
 Lina HILLGRENV6261000,95
 Kristin ULLÉNV6264002,36
 Maria SUNDINV6261003,59
 Elin HANSSONV6262003,18
 Madeleine ÖSTLUNDM6261104,05
 Tilda MATTHIJSV9262404,25
 Tilda OLSSONV9267211,17
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6263233,90
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6262203,24
 Betty SVENSSONV9267201,15
47Ida HOLMM9254211,46
 Frida ALMV9259201,09
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9252012,54
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9252121,90
 Jenny CARLSONM9252212,52
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9251212,77
 Alexandra ROOSH9253002,72
 Sandra WREDEH6252102,46
 Julia EHNV6252001,05
56Lisa HANSSONV6240012,06
 Moa NILSSONM9241102,45
 Jonna LINNELLH6241202,08
 Emma LINDQVISTV9242212,12
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6242101,43
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9242302,35
 Nicoline OLSENH9144110,89
63Mika KROHNV9233201,32
 Sara NORDSTRÖMV9232100,80
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6230023,12
 Madelene SVÄRDM6230102,85
 Louise SANDV6131111,57
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6131001,64
 Linnea JÖNSSONM623200-0,15
 Linnea TÖRNQVISTH6232000,79
 Ebba ENGDAHLM9235510,29
 Anna LAGERQUISTM6230003,93
 MIKKELSEN LANGBOV9132511,99
 Monika RAJNOHOVAM913311-0,53
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6230000,30
 Carolina INGESSONV6130001,69
 Lina WESSBERGH6233000,10
78Alexandra LARSSONH9221000,75
 FRIDMAN LARSSONM922610-0,9
 Elin ENHÖRNINGM6220101,97
 Cindy BIRBERGV6221000,21
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6121101,35
 Erica WIDELL-122301,27
 Matilda SYNNERGRENM622202-0,11
 Ronja WESTERLUNDM6120001,92
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6120001,15
 JONG DEM9222702,4
 Malin LARSSONM9122301,47
 Sofia BERGGRENH6120000,94
 Emelie LINDVALLM622002-0,21
91Elin SVENSSONM6110101
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV9110000,15
 Kristin WIKLUNDV9110000,15
 Moa HENRIKSSONH621100-0,44
 Lotta KULJUM921101-0,88
 FERNIS EKENMANH911201-0,86
 Thess KRÖNELLM6213000,54
 Julia ERIKSSONV911300-0,8
 Agnes RUTQVISTH9210211,51
 Zoe AFRAMH6211010,22
 Elsa PERSSONV6111100,45
 Maja DREYER-110000,75
 Julia OLSSONH9211100,33
 Ewelina STRÖMH6210100,16
 Jennie BRODÉNM6213100,44
 Jennie LINNELLM9111000,37
 Linnéa CLAESONH9110000,85
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH911000-0,13
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6210000,47
 Emily THOMPSONM6210000,75
 Emma OLSSONV9210000,55
112Sofi LARSSONH920200-0,9
 Ellen DAVISV9100000
 Linn HANSSONV6200000
 Wictoria GUSTAFSSONH9200000
 Emma PETERSSONV910200-0,9
 Hanna HANSSONV620000-0,56
 Anna JÄRVINENM6200000,22
 Johanna WIDGRENV9200000
 Emma RASKV610001-0,38
 Tilda WINBERGV9100000
 Ida GULLBERGH6200000
 Michaela FRANSSONV920100-1,25
 Linn LARSSONV9200000,42
 SKOGMAN HOLLSTENM620401-1,78
 Kristin LINDHM6200000,07
 Linnea SUNDHOLMH610000-0,2
 Hannele NILSSONM910300-1,85
 Julia WALSTERNH9100000
 Hanna ÖRTORPV610000-0,4
 Rikke JENSENV9100000
 Julia HOLCK-CLAUSENV6200100,25
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9100000
 Johanna JOHANSSONM620100-0,03
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6200000
 Rebecka WINBERGV6100000
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6200100,25
 Louise CRONSTEDTV9100000
 Ella NILSSON-100000
 Ella NILSSON-100000
 Clara WESTHOLM-200000,30
 Filippa SARENBRANTM9100000
 Esmeralda FETAHOVIC-20000-0,22
 Josefine ANDERSSONV6200100,25
 Louise LILJAH9200000
 Alice NYFJÄLLH6200000,22
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM920210-0,63
 Rebecka OTTERV910200-1,1
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH620102-1,19
 Johanna FLYGELHOLM-10100-0,25
 Josefine TEMPSCHM9100000
 Julia BÖJERYDH910000-0,2
 Emma FRISK-NÄVARPV9100000
 Inez SVENSSONV610000-0,28
 Terese JÖNSSONM6200000
 Cecilia JOHANSSONM9100000
 Julia SANDELLV9100000
 Rebecca ISAKSSONH9100000
 Emma GOTTFRIDSSONH620100-0,25