Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Annica SMIDJEV92176527,94
2Emmy NORDMARKM92162218,14
3Mariana LOPESV92145116,17
4Hanna BLOMSTRANDH92134327,38
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTM92134607,77
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONV9213516010,15
7FERNIS EKENMANH92121308,05
 Hanna ÖRTORPV62121109,04
 Linnea PETTERSSONM92124628,83
 Asli ISKITV92121507,75
 Beatrice NILSSONV62121007,97
12Cassandra TOLLBRINGM92116605,25
 Angelica WALLÉNM92112217,04
 Fatos KÜCÜKYILDIZM92114505,76
 Julia BARDISM92114726,99
16Marie WALLV62103005,01
 Melissa PETRÉNM92104606,02
 Victoria OTRANDERM62102107,15
19Emma LINDQVISTV9294505,80
 Elin HALLAGÅRDV9294707,02
 Martina CRHOVAH9292616,62
 Lina WESSBERGH6292005,18
 Matilda FORSBERGH9295003,38
24Johanna FORSBERGM6282225,68
 Kristina ZUBONJAM9287422,63
 Janita SVENHEDENH6281114,35
 Lina HILLGRENV6281013,89
 Kristin ULLÉNV6283005,07
 Ida ODÉNH9286703,2
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6282023,78
 Inez SVENSSONV6280014,88
 Anna BARDISM9288603,69
33Anna OLSSONM9273324,01
 Karin ULLÉNH9276602,92
 Thess KRÖNELLM6273013,59
 Ida LINDBLOMV9274203,79
 Hannah FLODMANV9277310,42
38Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6262002,84
 Ida HOLMM9261232,86
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6260013,89
 Sandra WREDEH6264203,25
 Hanna ÅHLÉNV9162403,8
 Madeleine ÖSTLUNDM6260105,69
 Tilda MATTHIJSV9264814,74
 Sara JOHANSSONH9263604,27
46FRIDMAN LARSSONM9254311,54
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6253103,09
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6251002,84
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9259311,38
 Ebba ENGDAHLM9250412,12
 JONG DEM9254422,11
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6250003,89
 Julia EHNV6251011,60
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6251001,88
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6253013,65
 Betty SVENSSONV9255502,57
57Jasmina DJAPANOVICH9241202,27
 SKOGMAN HOLLSTENM6241002,3
 Frida ALMV924810-0,18
 Lotta KULJUM9240113,09
 Julia BÖJERYD-141121,94
 Rikke JENSENV9241202,15
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9247310,14
 Linnea TÖRNQVISTH6240011,35
 Elin HANSSONV6241002,11
 Viola PAULSENM9245511,17
67Alexandra LARSSONH9231103,09
 Annica ÖLÉNM6232030,36
 Sara NORDSTRÖMV9232202,07
 Anna JOHANSSONM9231121,54
 Moa HENRIKSSONH6231001,14
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9231020,06
 Jenny CARLSONM9132101,6
 Anna LAGERQUISTM6231103,29
 Jennie LINNELLM9233201,62
 Rebecka OTTERV9233001,0
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6231001,62
 Sara STRANDM6230001,5
79Linn HANSSONV6221000,51
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6221101,22
 Carin BERGDAHLH922970-1,95
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV9122110,07
 Jonna LINNELLH6220100,39
 Michaela FRANSSONV9122001,64
 Madelene SVÄRDM6222000,8
 Elin ENHÖRNINGM6220002,14
 Jamina ROBERTSV9122211,58
 Agnes RUTQVISTH9220113,05
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9121101
 Maja DREYER-120001,3
 Julia OLSSONH9220010,82
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM912301-0,08
 Filippa NYMAN-221000,15
 Tilda OLSSONV9122100,92
 Emelie LINDVALLM6121101,4
 Albana ARIFIH9222200,26
 Andrea JOHANSSONV622210-0,47
 Sofie ERICSSONV9121000,95
 Victoria ORESTM6220001,5
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6220141,77
101Kristina BUNDSENV621200-0,03
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONH921200-0,08
 Elin SVENSSONM621014-0,65
 Emma PETERSSONV9211010,22
 Johanna WIDGRENV9212000,05
 Ida GULLBERGH611100-0,68
 Kristin WIKLUNDV9110000,75
 Hannele NILSSONM921210-0,3
 Rebecca HEJELH911201-0,73
 Cindy BIRBERGV6210000,29
 Zoe AFRAMH6210000,11
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6211000,5
 Nora THÖRNER-110000,47
 Frida ROSELLM9110000,55
 Ronja WESTERLUNDM6211001,24
 Linnéa CLAESONH9211000,4
 Carolina INGESSONV6210000,75
 Malin LARSSONM9110201,05
 Sofia BERGGRENH6110000,75
 Josefine TEMPSCHM9110000,17
 Julia BÖJERYDH9110000,35
 FRISK NÄVARPV9210000,75
 SALACH SANDBERGV9111110,47
 Emilia LÖVSTADV621000-0,21
 Wilma SVEDUNG-21212-0,24
 Hanna GRÖNLUND-110101
127Sofi LARSSONH9100000
 Mika KROHNV9200000
 Lisa HANSSONV620000-0,16
 Anna JÄRVINENM6200000
 Moa NILSSONM9100000,84
 Emma RASKV610300-0,75
 Tilda WINBERGV910110-0,1
 Linn LARSSONV920210-0,45
 Kristin LINDHM6101100,74
 Julia WALSTERNH9100000,1
 Julia HOLCK-CLAUSENV6100000
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6200100,25
 Elsa PERSSONV610001-0,58
 Rebecka WINBERGV6100000
 Hedda WOLLMARKM620100-0,75
 Louise CRONSTEDTV910000-0,2
 Ella NILSSON-20000-0,3
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6101000,17
 Clara WESTHOLM-30000-0,92
 Filippa SARENBRANTM9100100,25
 Esmeralda FETAHOVIC-100000
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM620101-0,88
 Johanna FLYGELHOLM-100000
 Emily THOMPSONM6100000
 Terese JÖNSSONM6200000
 Cecilia JOHANSSONM9100000
 Rebecca ISAKSSONH910210-0,85
 Emma OLSSONV920001-0,18
 Emma GOTTFRIDSSONH6100000
 Martina GRANBERGH6100000