Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • R = Räddning,
  • S = Skott på mål,
  • STR = Straffräddn.,
  • STS = Straffkast,
  • ST% = Straffräddn. %,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMRSR%STRSTSST%ASSMEP
1Lucie SATRA POVA2227266137115520150,38
2Johanna BUNDSEN2022553139936253042,23
3Ida NILSSON2221249639643131249,1
4Hanna DAGLUND222024953794918430,59
5Irma SCHJÖTT201985423464015525,91
6Viktoria BÖRJESSON2219349436732211332,07
7Wilma ANDERSSON2216953529104422109,5
8Jessica RYDE221683833993923733,53
9Sofie Svarrer HANSEN221604763065211512,94
10Josefin WICKSTRÖM221594493294520717,43
11Jessica WESSMAN19144377351313722,62
12Jennifer HAMA22141399321342519,7
13Jannike WIBERG2113532538730231324,98
14Hanna EDVARDSSON21123330351195318,3
15Viktoriya POLSHIKOVA22120339322345210,8
16Moa SANDELL211103772544781-0,15
17Evelina SJÖSTRÖM2210437526020010,97
18Ellen WALLANDER218927729226726,96
19Rebecca NILSSON22872133562920514,95
20Lisa KARLSSON20602152512140-0,23
21Sofia STENBLOM19542012412245-3,78
22Isabella MOURATIDOU184611436111928,1
 Hanna ERIKSSON124693451911210,43
24Louise NEIDENSTRÖM2041135263191511,27
25Elinor BORNSTRÖM1339105322151335,64
26Emma HULTBORG103396296154012,65
27Lykke WINBERG18164203021,93
 Julia SAND282034133301,05
29Therese BENGTSSON26106000001,83
30Therese LINDSTRÖM100000000
 Maryam AL_KHAFADJI100000000
 Felicia OLSSON10000100-0,11
 Evelina NILSSON400000000
 Annie LINDER100000000
 Ida JOHANSSON100000000
 Frida ANDERSSON200000000