Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Cassandra TOLLBRINGM9211306661556,4
2Anna OLSSONM9218355421036,34
 Marie WALLV62283139049,98
4Emma LINDQUISTV922592932833,23
5Sofia HVENFELTM6224517131633,67
6Anna JOHANSSONM9223636261117,28
7Emma RASKV61934100116,52
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV91334119117,36
9Jasmina DJAPANOVICH916248638,2
10Jonna LINNELLH618206628,81
11Michaela FRANSSONV9211512127,66
12Julia ANDREJICH9371003,33
 Tilda WINBERGV91778721,74
14Ida GULLBERGH6216922-0,92
15Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMV910100-0,35