Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Asli ISKITV9221145924248,64
2Martina CRHOVÁH921874652950,23
3Linnea JÖNSSONM62282141843,84
4Mikaela JOHANSSONM922757657931,14
5Caroline MÅNSSONV621511441121,64
6Linnea TÖRNQVISTH62233110411,19
7Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM91928382548,05
8Agnes RUTQVISTH922262716912,13
9Sarah CARLSTRÖMV91222158012,27
10Cyndi BIRBERGV622113105,7
 Zoe AFRAMH622115013,86
12Johanna JOHANSSONM62296135,47
13Josefine GUNNARSSONM62164224,47
14Julia HOLCK-CLAUSENV61520101,47
15Rebecca HEJELH921203-1,29