Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Mikaela MÄSSINGV9951611029,48
2Emma AARNIOV99493023217,7
3Towe ANDERSSONV99474324416,4
 Ulrika OLSSONV98472537522,61
 Julia EHNV6947168023,65
6Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH98451133130,78
7Emmy NORDMARKM99442231624,84
 Hannah FLODMANV98442119022,46
9Melanie FELBERV694380124,92
10Olivia BLACKM99412723617,92
11Melissa PETRÉNM99401210320,41
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM99403312114,53
13Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6938311030,16
 Andrea JACOBSENV99382615213,67
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6938110024,78
16Sarah CARLSTRÖMV98351510218,05
17Paulina MASNAH9934311947,12
18Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV99331417220,45
19Anna JOHANSSONM99322314215,45
 Rebecka KARLSSONV99323216110,9
 Frida ROSELLV9732156015,42
22Andrea JOHANSSONV693056215,53
 Emma EKENMAN FERNISH693054117,22
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM99302618513,57
25Elisabeth COLLADOM692991514,41
 Kristin ULLÉNV6929111018,37
27Evelina KÄLLHAGEH692855117,68
 Cecilie SPECHTH99281720210,11
29Johanna FORSBERGM692770417,16
 Elin HANSSONV682771316,49
31Johanna AHLMM97261016018,82
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM9826231708,82
 Maja ERIKSSONV9826716413,53
34Tilda OLSSONV9924118412,06
 Line Solsø HINDHEDEV99241310113,09
 Sara JOHANSSONH9924231535,83
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6724113014,78
38Amelia LUNDBÄCKM992310708,55
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9923161135,42
 Viola PAULSENH9923181139,91
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9823121058,69
42Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV992219826,75
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH992215414,78
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH692253112,57
 Emma RASKV692261113,11
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM99221023015,61
 Elin SIGEH9922151459,52
 Clara LERBYV692210408,8
 Julia OLSSONH9922141149,07
 Alexandra ROOSH692283011,32
 Hannah SCHEUER LARSSONH682252012,81
 Victoria LARSSONV682250113,19
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH982216769,23
54Emma WAHLSTRÖMV992116949,24
 Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTRÖMM9921252128,98
56Janita SVENHEDENH69205016,12
 Sofia HVENFELTHM682058215,45
 Johanna HILLIM992013714,76
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9920211235,37
 Viktoria HÖGSTRÖM UNELLM692042713,7
61Kristina BUNDSENV69196009,59
 Johanna HELLGRENH981915356,84
 Nina DANOH991911526,51
 Cindy BIRBERGV691920111,81
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9919211234,26
66Emma LINDQVISTV9818131039,46
 Anna OLSSONM9818121128,79
 Emilia LINDMARKH69186028,06
 Sara OLOFSSONV981815225,92
 Victoria OTRANDERM691881011,65
71Tova ALMM991710907,27
72Ida GULLBERGH691642112,38
 Julia ANDREJICH991631119-6,16
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV69162007,13
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM981691126,91
 Carolina INGESSONV671610010,41
77Alexandra LARSSONH69155008,8
 Ewelina STRÖMH68152106,66
79Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM991424101-1,79
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH69145126,86
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM691461210,15
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9914181317,72
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM681454211,58
 Malin SANDBERGH9814141116,17
 Linnea JÖNSSONM68142126,09
86Julia WALSTERNH99138101,99
 Sofia BERGGRENH68134006,58
88Sara LARSSON FRIDMANH9912231430,28
 Annica ÖLÉNM65127026,05
 Tilda WINBERGV9912101319,49
 Michaela FRANSSONV98128006,13
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9912121744,57
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM991222113-1,56
 Jennie LINNELLH9812111127,26
 Hannele NILSSONM991271207,24
 Matilda FORSBERGH63121006,38
97Kristina ZUBONJAH9911201340,74
 Elin SVENSSONM691111593,45
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM69114083,02
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH69114204,19
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV69115054,74
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM68111166,32
 Nora JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV69113106,78
104Joanna LINDVALL HAGGRENH66105014,73
 Elin KARLSSONV97102507,42
106Julie SOULARDM99910902,46
 Anna BARDISM9494303,4
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6990116,62
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9996404,16
 Filippa NYMANM9995633,81
111Kristiane STORMOENV9784731,18
 Caroline FRIBERGM69873132,38
 Vilma MATTHIJS HOLMBERGM6882214,53
 Lovisa EKBERGM98813602,23
 Maria SUNDINV6884314,47
116Caroline MÅNSSONV6672113,18
 Albana ARIFIH6975222,6
 Miriam SANDBERG SALACHV9879531,08
 Maja WIKLUNDH6772002,71
120Thess KRÖNELLM6963103,69
 Sally SIVERTSSONM6664031,21
 Maja FREDÉN-864012,51
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9562103,1
 Martina GRANBERGH6763103,24
125Moa NILSSONM6355011,32
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6852122,44
 Louise KARLSSONV9852222,59
128Linn HANSSONV6942203,4
 Faith ERIKSSONH6940021,8
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6740103,27
 Elsa PERSSONV6741012,21
 Elin OTTOSSONV994520-0,1
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV9542001,7
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6344702,14
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9941180-0,21
136Zoe AFRAMH693300-0,6
 Amanda THORPM9934100,25
138Rebecka SVEDBERGM6921112,3
 Elin STEENM982821-0,88
 Elsa HELLEV9121001,1
 Julia BREDEBYM6922301,12
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6923100,39
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6620001,34
144Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH691100-1,1
 Lina CARDELLH621100-0,33
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6611000,19
 Sanna JOHANSSONM991520-1,8
 Lovisa KARDELLM6910000,4
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM981402-2,26
 Daniela DE JONGM931821-2,58
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM671214-0,98
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV661000-0,08
 Malin BERGKVISTH6310000,47
 Moa BOQVISTV9110000,55
155Ellen DAVISV950310-0,28
 Amanda BYRNEM980210-1,5
 Hanna HANSSONV6900000,54
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6300000
 Amanda ANDERSSONH9200000
 Ella FRYKMERM930001-0,38
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM680100-0,35
 Maja HANSSONM6300000
 Hedda WOLLMARKM680310-0,63
 Maja DREYERV9100000
 Ella NILSSONM6600000
 Ida FREDLUND-200000
 Ebba WALLENBERGH660000-0,68
 Emma ARLESTADV690101-1,01
 Alice NYFJÄLLH6100000
 Emma FRISK NÄVARPV6200000
 Jackie MORENOV620101-0,53
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9200000
 Stina KARLSSONH660101-0,81
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV990100-0,35
 Moa ANDERSSONM9100000
 Josefine TEMPSCHM940000-0,98
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9200000
 Ida ERIKSSON-200000
 Victoria ORESTM6700000
 Hanna GRÖNLUNDV6300000
 Olivia GEMMELM9500000
 Ida LINDBLOMV6200000
 Lovisa DELACV920210-0,45