Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • O7 = Orsakad 7M,
  • T7 = Tilldömd 7M,
  • BS = Bollstöld,
  • PM = Passmiss,
  • TB = Tappad boll,
  • RF = Regelfel,
  • RK = Rött kort
#LagNamnposSMO7T7BSPMTBRFRK
1Elisabeth COLLADOM61414101112121
2Elin SVENSSONM613115211121
3Olivia BLACKM9141067264110
4Towe ANDERSSONV91395113210170
 Julia ANDREJICH911916222141
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6139411250
 Elinore JOHANSSONH91393294151
 Viktoria HÖGSTRÖM UNELLM61391142340
9Sara LARSSON FRIDMANH91380924260
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV913870105110
 Kristiane STORMOENV9118136111
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM91385915401
 Caroline FRIBERGM6138813160
14Wilma PETTERSSONH913742122110
 Melissa PETRÉNM91370613260
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH91275710890
17Johanna HELLGRENH91263385140
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6126761510
 Elin SIGEH913637111060
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6136940071
21Kristina ZUBONJAH913537114120
 Emmy NORDMARKM913598222120
 Paulina MASNAH913524273131
 Anna JOHANSSONM91155594100
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM91451621770
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9145349230
 Tilda OLSSONV91456610450
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6105004200
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9135024110
 Ulrika OLSSONV91253326550
 Cecilie SPECHTH91451213730
 Maja ERIKSSONV91250613110
33Tilda WINBERGV9134269230
 Emma LINDQVISTV9124639240
 Anna OLSSONM9124177160
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV912411514390
 Julia BREDEBYM6134111030
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM694982180
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV913442113100
 Jennie LINNELLH91343810380
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6134532140
42Janita SVENHEDENH6133122210
 Evelina KÄLLHAGEH61331103410
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV9133475120
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV91332217141
 Nina DANOH91431412220
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6133323310
 Emilia LINDMARKH6133153060
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6123121220
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6123410210
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6133392210
 Albana ARIFIH6123031240
 Sara OLOFSSONV91134212450
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6123801201
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH913310617240
 Vilma MATTHIJS HOLMBERGM6133320080
 Filippa NYMANM9143858230
 Victoria OTRANDERM6133762160
 Viola PAULSENH9123037790
 Maja WIKLUNDH693038210
 Linnea JÖNSSONM693041100
 Tilda MATTHIJSM913353133130
63Kristina BUNDSENV61321101330
 Julie SOULARDM91323270100
 Andrea JOHANSSONV61320174120
 Moa NILSSONM642033030
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6132122420
 Emma RASKV6132171530
 Johanna FORSBERGM614211502110
 Elin KARLSSONV9122233040
 Johanna AHLMM9112128340
 Andrea JACOBSENV913277139110
 Cindy BIRBERGV6132030110
 Sally SIVERTSSONM692011130
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6132011120
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM913236224170
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH61226116750
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM61221341270
 Daniela DE JONGM972026240
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM91322410240
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6122230040
 Hannele NILSSONM9142316270
 Martina GRANBERGH6112021020
 Vilma SWEDUNGH91322653100
 Lovisa EKBERGM9112519150
 Maria SUNDINV6132153100
 Ewelina STRÖMH6132061110
88Alexandra LARSSONH6131032310
 Hanna HANSSONV6111120000
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH91315562120
 Annica ÖLÉNM691621390
 Emma EKENMAN FERNISH6141343440
 Thess KRÖNELLM6101210030
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6141080020
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6131000010
 Johanna HILLIM91313111470
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM913155171120
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6121211110
 Maja FREDÉN-121212140
 Clara LERBYV6131126360
 Tova ALMM9131346270
 Hannah FLODMANV912138199100
 Emma ARLESTADV6131010100
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM91315364100
 Elin OTTOSSONV9131013240
 Sara JOHANSSONH91311419270
 Melanie FELBERV6131373370
 Elin HANSSONV6131491350
 Jackie MORENOV641000010
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9101009000
 Julia EHNV614143104100
 Nora JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV6141040250
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV91411320370
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9141023190
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6101000100
 Sofia BERGGRENH6131021120
 Josefine TEMPSCHM941000001
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV661213150
 Emma AARNIOV91313228610
 Matilda FORSBERGH671115220
 Moa BOQVISTV951001010
 Malin SANDBERGH91311109550
123Elsa SVIRINSV910000000
 Ellen DAVISV950110210
 Annica SMIDJEV920000000
 Linn HANSSONV6130022300
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6120311110
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM91302022540
 Amanda BYRNEM9120001110
 Clara FORSBERGM910000000
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV630000000
 Faith ERIKSSONH6130210010
 Anna BARDISM980104210
 Jonna LINNELLH610000000
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6120010100
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6110100000
 Ida GULLBERGH6120172030
 Michaela FRANSSONV9120400650
 Amanda ANDERSSONH920000000
 Lina CARDELLH660010010
 Joanna LINDVALL HAGGRENH660001130
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9140129060
 Ella FRYKMERM960000000
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH610000000
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV61303152190
 Louise RUNDCRANTZV610000000
 Maja HANSSONM630000000
 Johanna JOHANSSONM690200010
 Elin STEENM9120015220
 Zoe AFRAMH6130011300
 Julia WALSTERNH9130119240
 Elsa HELLEV950110200
 Rebecka KARLSSONV913051297100
 Sanna JOHANSSONM9110004110
 Elsa PERSSONV6100020120
 Maja DREYERV950000000
 Ella NILSSONM6100010000
 Julia OLSSONH9100029320
 Ida FREDLUND-20000100
 Emma BROMÉEV610000000
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6100000110
 Line Solsø HINDHEDEV9120143770
 Alice NYFJÄLLH620000000
 Emma FRISK NÄVARPV650001100
 Amanda THORPM990003010
 Elsa FRISK NÄVARPM910000000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6130010000
 Alexandra ROOSH6130083560
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV970003030
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM920000000
 Hannah SCHEUER LARSSONH6100202140
 Carolina INGESSONV6110110010
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMV910000000
 Stina KARLSSONH680000010
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV9140001010
 Moa ANDERSSONM910000000
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM930000000
 Ida ERIKSSON-20000000
 Victoria ORESTM6110100010
 Hanna GRÖNLUNDV630000000
 Olivia GEMMELM980014020
 Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTRÖMM91203718490
 Miriam SANDBERG SALACHV9120219110
 Ida LINDBLOMV620000000
 Malin BERGKVISTH640000000
 Kristin ULLÉNV613031111100
 Frida ROSELLV91001610390
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM91303128430
 Victoria LARSSONV6130270480
 Lovisa DELACV920001100
 Carolina MATOVAC-20000000
 Cajsa FORSBERGM640000000
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV690100000
 Louise KARLSSONV9120201120