Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • O7 = Orsakad 7M,
  • T7 = Tilldömd 7M,
  • BS = Bollstöld,
  • PM = Passmiss,
  • TB = Tappad boll,
  • RF = Regelfel,
  • RK = Rött kort
#LagNamnposSMO7T7BSPMTBRFRK
1Julia ANDREJICH91919110344211
2Elisabeth COLLADOM62017191133131
3Elin SVENSSONM620166213182
4Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM92215121516631
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9221543156120
 Viktoria HÖGSTRÖM UNELLM6221525731081
7Josefine GUNNARSSONM62214511251
8Sara LARSSON FRIDMANH92213214413140
 Towe ANDERSSONV922139164214310
 Kristina ZUBONJAH92213119228290
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV92213811912210
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9201333155181
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9221384296160
14Caroline FRIBERGM6221213232110
15Anna OLSSONM9211138143100
16Kristiane STORMOENV91910138351
 Paulina MASNAH9221048405191
 Emma LINDQVISTV92110117183100
 Linnea PETTERSSONM922106617560
 Ulrika OLSSONV918103545590
 Olivia BLACKM9161078325120
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH921101291519190
23Johanna HELLGRENH92191152010300
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6189425310
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM621919602122
 Melissa PETRÉNM9229314296130
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV615912918490
28Emmy NORDMARKM92281510417150
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH9228815133130
 Sofia HVENFELTHM62181071630
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV92182314326120
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6218820610
33Andrea JOHANSSONV62270255330
 Tilda OLSSONV92178915990
 Elin SIGEH921769161670
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM615714113180
 Daniela DE JONGM915731212380
 Cecilie SPECHTH92271323940
 Filippa NYMANM92278720460
40Anna JOHANSSONM9196711145160
 Thess KRÖNELLM6186451050
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9226511301080
 Julia BREDEBYM6226121040
 Sara OLOFSSONV920668175120
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM62162271680
 Jennie LINNELLH91768815490
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM92267515590
 Emma AARNIOV922638511150
 Matilda FORSBERGH6166597750
 Viola PAULSENH920634159140
 Malin SANDBERGH921621619970
 Tilda MATTHIJSM921665215180
53Kristina BUNDSENV62251171550
 Annica ÖLÉNM618513527191
 Moa NILSSONM61353714260
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV62255163240
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM621510141071
 Emma FRISK NÄVARPV6145004580
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9145025110
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6165251120
 Maja ERIKSSONV91250613110
62Evelina KÄLLHAGEH62242135650
 Emma RASKV6224281641
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV922451312140
 Tilda WINBERGV92142910280
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV92242628751
 Johanna FORSBERGM622417903130
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM9224138273260
 Emilia LINDMARKH6184174080
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6154121330
 Albana ARIFIH6214151240
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM921477348220
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH61948157770
 Vilma MATTHIJS HOLMBERGM62247522110
 Vilma SWEDUNGH921431175140
 Maja WIKLUNDH6154231120
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6134632160
78Alexandra LARSSONH6223054530
 Janita SVENHEDENH6153122210
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6213123430
 Nina DANOH92235618460
 Andrea JACOBSENV92137141812150
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6223456410
 Dajana JOVANOVSKA-830418640
 Julia OLSSONH9193462510120
 Melanie FELBERV621361353110
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH92231310279100
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV91731013020
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6203240170
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV921314305130
 Hannele NILSSONM921362115120
 Victoria OTRANDERM6143762160
 Lovisa EKBERGM91636112150
 Maria SUNDINV6223154110
 Louise KARLSSONV92133162110
96Annica SMIDJEV992010000
 Julie SOULARDM91523270100
 Elin KARLSSONV9182236050
 Johanna AHLMM918213123110
 Cindy BIRBERGV6222091130
 Sally SIVERTSSONM6162011140
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6222249230
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6192311210
 Maja FREDÉN-162423250
 Hannah FLODMANV92023113112121
 Emma ARLESTADV6222010200
 Elin OTTOSSONV9202328380
 Sara JOHANSSONH922227233120
 Amanda THORPM9132013160
 Alexandra ROOSH6202098790
 Carolina INGESSONV6192110120
 Julia EHNV618263114120
 Nora JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV6222250290
 Martina GRANBERGH6162031030
 Kristin ULLÉNV622232521120
 Frida TEGSTEDTM642101250
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM92229140450
 Ewelina STRÖMH6222083230
 Moa BOQVISTV9122112040
 Jessica AHLERTM982031000
121Rebecka SVEDBERGM6211531130
 Julie SOULARDM961222020
 Hanna HANSSONV6191120010
 Faith ERIKSSONH6221420210
 Emma EKENMAN FERNISH6211363570
 Hanna ÖRTORPV62210110230
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM92215514470
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH621000000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6211010010
 Johanna HILLIM922131196100
 Julia WALSTERNH92211119480
 Elsa HELLEV91413110310
 Rebecka KARLSSONV922173489150
 Sanna JOHANSSONM92010112130
 Clara LERBYV62211577100
 Tova ALMM9181447270
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM920111577160
 Elin HANSSONV62014101380
 Jackie MORENOV641000010
 Frida ROSELLM951012000
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMV981334270
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH92210252110
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6131000110
 Sofia BERGGRENH6211221160
 Josefine TEMPSCHM951000001
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9101105110
 Olivia GEMMELM9161037180
 Love KUMLINH951012010
 Victoria LARSSONV622151427110
 Cajsa FORSBERGM6101010100
151Elsa SVIRINSV910000000
 Ellen DAVISV970110210
 Linn HANSSONV6210022410
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM92002023540
 Amanda BYRNEM9210104310
 Clara FORSBERGM910000000
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV630000000
 Anna BARDISM91701110230
 Jonna LINNELLH610000000
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6200010100
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6180100000
 Ida GULLBERGH62002123270
 Michaela FRANSSONV921010007100
 Amanda ANDERSSONH920000000
 Lina CARDELLH6140010010
 Joanna LINDVALL HAGGRENH660001130
 Ella FRYKMERM960000000
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV621082881130
 Louise RUNDCRANTZV610000000
 Maja HANSSONM630000000
 Johanna JOHANSSONM690200010
 Elin STEENM9210015220
 Zoe AFRAMH6220011410
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH660010000
 Therese WISLANDER-10000000
 Sanna ANDERSSON-10000000
 Elsa PERSSONV6140021120
 Ella AGACEM910000000
 Ebba KRISTIANSSON-20000000
 Alma LENNARTSSONV910000000
 Maja DREYERV990000000
 Ella NILSSONM6160011100
 Ida FREDLUND-20000100
 Emma BROMÉEV680000000
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6190010110
 Line Solsø HINDHEDEV9140143770
 Alice NYFJÄLLH620000000
 Elsa FRISK NÄVARPM9100100000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6220111020
 Tove LINDBERG-10000000
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV9100004030
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM920012010
 Hannah SCHEUER LARSSONH6170204160
 Stina KARLSSONH6100000010
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV9210001110
 Moa ANDERSSONM910000000
 Isa FRANZÉN-20000000
 Ida ERIKSSON-80000000
 Victoria ORESTM6200200110
 Hanna GRÖNLUNDV630000000
 Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTRÖMM9200310345150
 Miriam SANDBERG SALACHV9120219110
 Ida LINDBLOMV6100102210
 Malin BERGKVISTH640000000
 Frida ROSELLV914029163110
 Lovisa DELACV920001100
 Carolina MATOVAC-60000000
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6130100000