Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • STM = Straffmål,
  • PM = Passmiss,
  • TB = Tappad boll,
  • RF = Regelfel,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMSTMPMTBRFUTVASSMEP
1Skuru IK1442541101306534188286,2
2Höörs HK H 65144243085355527162288,6
3IK Sävehof143962990266536142249,8
4Skara HF143422783388144109172,5
5Skövde HF143342292297639119150,5
6Önnereds HK1432930103375441112174,5
7VästeråsIrsta HF1332129108357329117155,2
8Kristianstad HK143113310037594496124
9Lugi HF13308247534633283165,3
10Kungälvs HK1430128117368531113138
11Boden Handboll IF132972489218540105122,8
12BK Heid1325916114427033100100