Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • STM = Straffmål,
  • PM = Passmiss,
  • TB = Tappad boll,
  • RF = Regelfel,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMSTMPMTBRFUTVASSMEP
1Skuru IK2268660166489649298466,4
2Höörs HK H 652265142137518651260442,3
3IK Sävehof22624521404710261233385
4Lugi HF2254443137559656147307,3
 Önnereds HK2254448154579868185286,8
6Skara HF22532451356413873179251,9
7Skövde HF22524401534611753185235,5
8VästeråsIrsta HF22519591866311754184242,3
9Boden Handboll IF22513501584613368184222
10Kungälvs HK22511471956212049195257,3
11Kristianstad HK2249752166578760162214
12BK Heid22466311696713264169184,2