Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9214512010,12
2Frida ROSELLV92111117,47
3Towe ANDERSSONV92109304,76
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH62101306,95
5Julia EHNV6181104,02
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6283414,52
7Mikaela MÄSSINGV9171003,77
8Janita SVENHEDENH6260001,88
 Emma RASKV6161004,75
 Sara JOHANSSONH9163102,47
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6261003,55
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9260213,52
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6262014,09
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9263402,35
15Elin SVENSSONM6253021,54
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6150002,87
 Johanna HELLGRENH9151113,12
 Andrea JACOBSENV9153002,45
 Rebecka KARLSSONV9151113,29
 Melissa PETRÉNM9152202,7
 Hannah FLODMANV9152001,7
 Cecilie SPECHTH9152202,85
 Emma AARNIOV9252102,1
 Kristin ULLÉNV6251003,14
25Kristina BUNDSENV6241002,13
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV924212-0,19
 Emmy NORDMARKM9142302,02
 Paulina MASNAH914620-0,35
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9141513,12
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6141002,37
 Nina DANOH9142002,3
 Johanna AHLMM9142102,1
 Tilda OLSSONV9141121,94
 Johanna HILLIM9140111,14
 Cindy BIRBERGV6140002,16
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6142001,92
 Clara LERBYV6140102,01
 Line HINDHEDEV9140203,52
 Elin HANSSONV6240403,58
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV9142102,22
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6142012,04
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6240121,73
43Kristina ZUBONJAH9234711,72
 Anna JOHANSSONM9134200,87
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6130101,95
 Michaela FRANSSONV9130002,25
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9133101,97
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9134401,37
 Elin SIGEH9131312,77
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6131001
 Sara OLOFSSONV913400-0,13
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9135201,22
 JONG DEM9131311,92
 Ulrika OLSSONV913431-0,23
 Olivia BLACKM9131513,24
 Matilda FORSBERGH623400-0,17
 Viola PAULSENH9130202,15
58Alexandra LARSSONH622000-0,18
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6122101,05
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH9120201,82
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6120101,47
 Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6121000,57
 Elin KARLSSONV9121201,65
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM912200-0,2
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6121100,56
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6120010,97
 Elsa HELLEV9121001,1
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9121310,87
 Elsa PERSSONV6121001,15
 Julia OLSSONH9120202
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6121020,59
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9221101,1
 Filippa NYMANM9120011,01
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9220202,6
75Amanda BYRNEM9210100,8
 Faith ERIKSSONH6110010,57
 Tilda WINBERGV9111301,22
 Anna OLSSONM9112210,37
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6110000,77
 Thess KRÖNELLM6110101,02
 Johanna FORSBERGM6110000,35
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9113200,2
 Julia ANDREJICH911523-2,13
 Elin STEENM9111201,2
 Zoe AFRAMH611100-0,18
 Julia WALSTERNH9111000,4
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV611100-0,71
 Emilia LINDMARKH6111010,52
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM911320-0,75
 Melanie FELBERV6110000,75
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9112000,05
 Alexandra ROOSH6111000,4
 Jennie LINNELLH9211301,54
 Carolina INGESSONV621000-0,16
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6111000,7
 Olivia GEMMELM921410-0,40
 Victoria OTRANDERM6210000,89
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9212200,42
 Martina GRANBERGH621001-0,47
100FRIDMAN LARSSONH920532-1,36
 Elsa SVIRINSV9100000
 Annica SMIDJEV9100000
 Linn HANSSONV620100-0,91
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM920401-1,58
 Clara FORSBERGM9100000
 Julie SOULARDM910230-0,1
 Hanna HANSSONV610000-0,18
 Annica ÖLÉNM610000-0,35
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6100000
 Ida GULLBERGH610000-0,28
 FERNIS EKENMANH610000-0,68
 Hanna ÖRTORPV610000-0,28
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6100000
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH610001-0,18
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9100000
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6100000
 Johanna JOHANSSONM610000-0,28
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM910300-2,25
 Julia BREDEBYM6100100,05
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6100000,22
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6100000
 Sanna JOHANSSONM910100-0,8
 Tova ALMM9100100,25
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6100000
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV610001-0,04
 Maja DREYERV9100000
 Ella NILSSONM6100000
 Albana ARIFIH610210-0,43
 Elinore JOHANSSONH910511-1,74
 Emma ARLESTADV6100000
 Caroline FRIBERGM610002-0,36
 Elin OTTOSSONV910100-0,75
 Amanda THORPM9100000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6100000
 LARSSON SCHEUERH610100-0,63
 Stina KARLSSONH6100000
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9100000
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH910100-1,1
 Moa ANDERSSONM9100000
 Hannele NILSSONM910100-0,75
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9100000
 Ida ERIKSSON-100000
 Victoria ORESTM6200000
 SALACH SANDBERGV9200000