Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9214512010,12
2Emmy NORDMARKM921341006,97
 Hannah FLODMANV92134606,8
4Rebecka KARLSSONV92123517,29
 Julia EHNV62123106,38
6Frida ROSELLV92111117,47
7Towe ANDERSSONV92109304,76
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV92103314,89
 Melissa PETRÉNM92104706,8
 Sara JOHANSSONH92104104,62
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH62101306,95
12Johanna HELLGRENH9295216,18
 Andrea JACOBSENV9294214,82
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9297504,77
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6291006,22
16Paulina MASNAH9287201,84
 Emma RASKV6281115,74
 FERNIS EKENMANH6280003,99
 Johanna FORSBERGM6281216,27
 Johanna AHLMM9283304,8
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9280716,17
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6283414,52
 Emma AARNIOV9286302,0
24Andrea JOHANSSONV6271002,90
 Nina DANOH9273104,19
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9275102,40
 Cecilie SPECHTH9277401,95
28Janita SVENHEDENH6260001,88
 Anna JOHANSSONM9267502,42
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9263302,6
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6262002,29
 Elin SIGEH9263534,26
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6261003,55
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9260213,52
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6262014,09
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9263402,35
37Elin SVENSSONM6253021,54
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9252522,74
 Anna OLSSONM9254312,27
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9252412,82
 Julia OLSSONH9252423,93
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV9257301,32
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6252213,71
 Kristin ULLÉNV6251003,14
45Kristina BUNDSENV6241002,13
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV924212-0,19
 Moa NILSSONM6141102,62
 Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6243000,99
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6240102,70
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6141002,37
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9243102,82
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6241303,90
 Tilda OLSSONV9244340,43
 Johanna HILLIM9240110,86
 Cindy BIRBERGV6240002,16
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6241002,79
 Julia WALSTERNH9242002,1
 Emilia LINDMARKH6242012,14
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6142001,92
 Clara LERBYV6240101,83
 Line HINDHEDEV9140203,52
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6245221,19
 Elin HANSSONV6240403,58
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6240121,73
65Kristina ZUBONJAH9234711,72
 Annica ÖLÉNM6233010,64
 Anna BARDISM9130001,85
 Ida GULLBERGH6231001,34
 Michaela FRANSSONV9230002,67
 Dajana JOVANOVSKA-131100,8
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6231121,75
 Sara OLOFSSONV923730-0,58
 Caroline FRIBERGM6232121,86
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9236301,01
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM923651-1,16
 JONG DEM9131311,92
 Ulrika OLSSONV913431-0,23
 Olivia BLACKM9131513,24
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6231002,3
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMV9131202,2
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9230202,55
 Matilda FORSBERGH623400-0,17
 Viola PAULSENH9130202,15
84Alexandra LARSSONH622000-0,18
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6122101,05
 Julie SOULARDM9121101,22
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH9220212,04
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6220101,47
 Tilda WINBERGV9222301,62
 Elin KARLSSONV9121201,65
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9224410,74
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6220011,24
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6220020,59
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM922530-1,38
 Elsa HELLEV9221001,1
 Elsa PERSSONV6221001,15
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6220001,45
 Albana ARIFIH6222101,07
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6120011,32
 Melanie FELBERV6220001,45
 Alexandra ROOSH6223000,27
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9221101,1
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6122000,8
 Sofia BERGGRENH612100-0,16
 Filippa NYMANM922201-0,59
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9220202,6
107Amanda BYRNEM9210100,8
 Faith ERIKSSONH621002-0,17
 Emma LINDQVISTV9110211,29
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6210000,77
 Thess KRÖNELLM6211100,69
 Hanna ÖRTORPV621100-0,56
 Julia ANDREJICH921833-2,83
 Elin STEENM9211201,2
 Zoe AFRAMH621100-0,18
 Julia BREDEBYM6210200,80
 Tova ALMM9210101,00
 Elin OTTOSSONV9211200,32
 Jennie LINNELLH9211301,54
 Carolina INGESSONV621000-0,16
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH921200-0,7
 Olivia GEMMELM921410-0,40
 Victoria OTRANDERM6210000,89
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9212200,42
 Martina GRANBERGH621001-0,47
126FRIDMAN LARSSONH920532-1,36
 Elsa SVIRINSV9100000
 Annica SMIDJEV9100000
 Linn HANSSONV620100-0,91
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM920401-1,58
 Clara FORSBERGM9100000
 Julie SOULARDM910230-0,1
 Hanna HANSSONV620000-0,18
 Kristiane STORMOENV9100000
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6200000
 Lina CARDELLH6100000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6200000
 Sally SIVERTSSONM6100000
 Johanna JOHANSSONM610000-0,28
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH610000-0,28
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6200000,22
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6100000
 Maja FREDÉN-100000
 Sanna JOHANSSONM920200-1,15
 Maja DREYERV9100000
 Ella NILSSONM6100000
 Elinore JOHANSSONH910511-1,74
 Emma ARLESTADV620000-0,4
 NÄVARP FRISKV610200-0,7
 Amanda THORPM920210-1,2
 NÄVARP FRISKM9100000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6200000
 LARSSON SCHEUERH610100-0,63
 Stina KARLSSONH6100000
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9200000
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV610000-0,28
 Moa ANDERSSONM9100000
 Hannele NILSSONM910100-0,75
 Ida ERIKSSON-20000-0,2
 Victoria ORESTM6200000
 SALACH SANDBERGV9200000