Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Hannah FLODMANV9225102111,52
2Sarah CARLSTRÖMV922054010,61
3Melissa PETRÉNM9294312,37
4Ulrika OLSSONV9183604,05
5Towe ANDERSSONV9178211,12
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6170005,25
 Johanna AHLMM9173204,1
8Melanie FELBERV6160003,62
 Elin HANSSONV6161012,63
 Emma AARNIOV9166100,6
 Kristin ULLÉNV6160004,76
12FERNIS EKENMANH6150103,62
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6253012,64
 Rebecka KARLSSONV9156201
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6250205,11
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9150304,32
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6151003,16
18Emmy NORDMARKM9144411,64
 Andrea JACOBSENV9245200,15
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6242000,05
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6141001,89
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6141002,7
 Viola PAULSENH9142002
 Victoria LARSSONV6140002,92
25Andrea JOHANSSONV6130002,27
 Moa NILSSONM6134000,85
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6231011,01
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9233531,75
 Clara LERBYV6133001
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9134200,8
 Sara JOHANSSONH9133100,35
 Julia EHNV6132100,77
 Hannele NILSSONM9130001,92
 Filippa NYMANM9132100,4
 Victoria OTRANDERM6132001,85
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM9132100,45
 Maria SUNDINV6131001,7
38Alexandra LARSSONH6121001,17
 Kristina ZUBONJAH9122010,62
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9121000,8
 Paulina MASNAH9121300,15
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9121101,4
 Tilda OLSSONV9121010,29
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM9122110,32
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6121101,22
 Elin SIGEH9123200,35
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6122001,1
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9221231,05
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6221010,44
 Caroline FRIBERGM6121010,77
 Line HINDHEDEV9122200,6
 Olivia BLACKM912201-0,93
 Cecilie SPECHTH9122200,1
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9122200,25
 Martina GRANBERGH6121001,25
 Maja WIKLUNDH6120001,62
 Lovisa EKBERGM9120101,77
 Malin SANDBERGH912200-0,2
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6120101,4
 Tilda MATTHIJSM912202-0,51
61Linn HANSSONV6111000,7
 Janita SVENHEDENH6110001,05
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH911501-1,61
 Johanna HELLGRENH911301-0,68
 Faith ERIKSSONH6110010,29
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6110000,19
 Thess KRÖNELLM6111000,7
 Linnea PETTERSSONM911101-0,48
 Julia ANDREJICH911500-2,38
 Cindy BIRBERGV6210000,65
 Julia WALSTERNH9110100,05
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9110201,17
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6210111,22
 Sara OLOFSSONV9112000,05
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV911520-0,78
 Lovisa KARDELLM6110000,4
 Alexandra ROOSH6110000,29
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6110000,4
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6111000,89
 JONG DEM9110101,1
 Jennie LINNELLH9110211,47
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM911111-0,23
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6110000,75
 Carolina INGESSONV6110000,75
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6110000,77
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9110100,72
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV611000-0,08
 Sofia BERGGRENH6111000,5
 SALACH SANDBERGV911200-0,35
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6110001,05
 Moa BOQVISTV9110000,55
 Louise KARLSSONV9110101
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH911321-0,16
94FRIDMAN LARSSONH910200-0,7
 Ellen DAVISV910300-1,05
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM610010-0,23
 Kristina BUNDSENV610100-1,19
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM910310-0,8
 Amanda BYRNEM910000-0,4
 Elin SVENSSONM610332-0,76
 Julie SOULARDM910200-1,43
 Hanna HANSSONV6100000
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6100000
 Kristiane STORMOENV9100000
 Lina CARDELLH6100000
 Johanna FORSBERGM610300-1,53
 Hanna ÖRTORPV610000-0,28
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM910200-1,7
 Ella FRYKMERM9100000
 Nina DANOH910311-1,18
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6100000
 Johanna HILLIM920100-1,64
 Sally SIVERTSSONM6201110,12
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6100000
 Elin STEENM920110-0,1
 Zoe AFRAMH620110-0,1
 Emilia LINDMARKH6100000,32
 Julia BREDEBYM6100000
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6100000
 Maja FREDÉN-100000
 Sanna JOHANSSONM9100000
 Elsa PERSSONV610100-0,63
 Tova ALMM920100-0,46
 Maja DREYERV9200000
 Ella NILSSONM6200100,25
 Albana ARIFIH620200-1,16
 Emma BROMÉEV6100000
 Emma ARLESTADV610100-0,35
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM910310-0,38
 Elin OTTOSSONV910000-0,4
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6100000,42
 Amanda THORPM910100-0,55
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9100000
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9100000
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9100000
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6100110,79
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV910111-0,48
 Stina KARLSSONH610001-0,46
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9100000
 Olivia GEMMELM9100000
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6101100,32
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6101110,56
 Vilma SWEDUNGH910230-0,9
 Ewelina STRÖMH610000-0,48
 Maja ERIKSSONV910030-0,7