Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Hannah FLODMANV9225102111,52
2Sarah CARLSTRÖMV922054010,61
3Emma AARNIOV921510304,55
4Ulrika OLSSONV921110903,30
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM92113405,24
6Olivia MELLEGÅRDV62103406,79
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH62101006,51
8FERNIS EKENMANH6291105,99
 Johanna AHLMM9294505,3
 Melissa PETRÉNM9294312,37
 Elin HANSSONV6292114,58
12Emmy NORDMARKM92810410,36
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6284002,88
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9284605,57
 Kristin ULLÉNV6280006,68
16Towe ANDERSSONV9271332-2,16
 Rebecka KARLSSONV92712500,95
 Sara JOHANSSONH9275101,64
 Melanie FELBERV6271003,99
20Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9265021,09
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6261003,91
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9261103,32
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9268511,29
 Maria SUNDINV6261003,95
25Moa NILSSONM6255002,02
 Johanna FORSBERGM6253121,56
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6253012,64
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6250205,11
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6253003,24
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6250003,13
 Hannele NILSSONM9252011,89
 Victoria LARSSONV6251003,14
33Kristina BUNDSENV6241002,05
 Andrea JACOBSENV9245200,15
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6242000,05
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6241121,24
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6242002,6
 Amanda THORPM9244110,72
 JONG DEM9240105,27
 Olivia BLACKM9243210,52
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6141002,7
 Sofia BERGGRENH6241003,27
 Filippa NYMANM924420-0,05
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9145100,87
 Viola PAULSENH9242001,6
 Malin SANDBERGH9244101,25
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH9246221,08
 Tilda MATTHIJSM924412-1,41
49Alexandra LARSSONH6231002,22
 Amanda BYRNEM9230101,1
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH9236310,11
 Johanna HELLGRENH9231011-1,43
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6231100,51
 Linnea PETTERSSONM923522-0,96
 Tilda OLSSONV9233010,29
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6231011,01
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9233531,75
 Julia WALSTERNH9231201,05
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM923621-0,73
 Clara LERBYV6233000,37
 Caroline FRIBERGM6231111,42
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9134200,8
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9231521,14
 Julia EHNV6132100,77
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV923422-0,41
 Cecilie SPECHTH9233500,45
 Victoria OTRANDERM6132001,85
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9231040-2,70
69Kristina ZUBONJAH922621-1,28
 Elin SVENSSONM6224320,39
 Annica ÖLÉNM6123010,57
 Paulina MASNAH922140-0,55
 Nina DANOH922411-0,23
 Elin SIGEH922641-0,48
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9221231,05
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6221010,44
 Line HINDHEDEV9122200,6
 Lovisa KARDELLM6220001,15
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6220001,50
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6220111,34
 Victoria ORESTM6120001,5
 Martina GRANBERGH6221001,25
 Matilda FORSBERGH6122100,85
 Maja WIKLUNDH6220001,62
 Lovisa EKBERGM9120101,77
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6120001,32
 Jessica AHLERTM9120001,7
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6120101,4
89FRIDMAN LARSSONH9211020-2,15
 Linn HANSSONV6211000,7
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6210100,52
 Janita SVENHEDENH6110001,05
 Faith ERIKSSONH6210010,29
 Thess KRÖNELLM6211010,52
 Julia ANDREJICH911500-2,38
 Cindy BIRBERGV6210000,65
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9210300,32
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6210111,22
 Sara OLOFSSONV9112000,05
 Elin OTTOSSONV921200-1,6
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6211000,82
 NÄVARP FRISKM911000-0,03
 Alexandra ROOSH6110000,29
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM621100-0,3
 Jennie LINNELLH9110211,47
 Carolina INGESSONV6110000,75
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9210100,72
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV621000-0,64
 Isa FRANZÉN-110010,57
 SALACH SANDBERGV911200-0,35
 Ida LINDBLOMV6110000,07
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6213110,70
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6110001,05
 Moa BOQVISTV9210000,77
 Louise KARLSSONV9211200,97
116Ellen DAVISV920300-1,05
 Annica SMIDJEV910001-0,18
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM920310-0,8
 Julie SOULARDM910200-1,43
 Hanna HANSSONV6200000
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6100000
 Kristiane STORMOENV9100000
 Lina CARDELLH6200000
 Elin KARLSSONV9100000
 Hanna ÖRTORPV620000-0,28
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM920210-1,63
 Ella FRYKMERM9100000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6200000
 Johanna HILLIM920100-1,64
 Sally SIVERTSSONM6201110,12
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6100000
 Elin STEENM920110-0,1
 Zoe AFRAMH620110-0,1
 Elsa HELLEV910000-0,2
 Emilia LINDMARKH6100000,32
 Julia BREDEBYM6200000
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6200000
 Maja FREDÉN-20200-0,48
 Sanna JOHANSSONM920200-0,9
 Elsa PERSSONV610100-0,63
 Tova ALMM920100-0,46
 Maja DREYERV9200000
 Ella NILSSONM6200100,25
 Albana ARIFIH620200-1,16
 Emma BROMÉEV6100000
 Emma ARLESTADV620100-0,63
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM910310-0,38
 NÄVARP FRISKV610300-1,25
 Tove LINDBERG-100000
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9100000
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9100000
 Frida ROSELLM9100000
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9200000
 Stina KARLSSONH620002-0,64
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9200000
 Olivia GEMMELM920100-0,55
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6201410,98
 Love KUMLINH9100000
 Vilma SWEDUNGH910230-0,9
 Ewelina STRÖMH620000-0,76
 Carolina MATOVAC-100000
 Cajsa FORSBERGM6100010,12
 Maja ERIKSSONV910030-0,7