Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Towe ANDERSSONV92137607,72
2Hannah FLODMANV91110107,62
3Kristina BUNDSENV6280003,70
 Johanna FORSBERGM6181005,3
5Janita SVENHEDENH6270002,5
 Andrea JACOBSENV9171505,37
 Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9170104,55
 Emilia LINDMARKH6170005,25
 Rebecka KARLSSONV9174303
 Melissa PETRÉNM9172305,7
 Julia OLSSONH9173204,8
 Hannele NILSSONM9275103,00
13Sara NORDSTRÖMH9161002,6
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9162103,45
 Julia EHNV6263011,51
 Emma AARNIOV9165503,12
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9161203,4
18Anna OLSSONM9152001,7
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9155502,95
 Elin SIGEH9152402,75
 Clara LERBYV6151103,39
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9151703,57
 Ulrika OLSSONV9154101,02
 Olivia BLACKM9255321,21
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6252003,07
 Cecilie SPECHTH9253211,87
 Filippa NYMANM9255311,62
28Julie SOULARDM9141102,1
 Paulina MASNAH914603-1,02
 Anna JOHANSSONM9144100,75
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV9140002,1
 Emma LINDQVISTV9142002,05
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6140102,29
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6141001,89
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV9245401,25
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6245102,54
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6140012,62
38Alexandra LARSSONH6231001,06
 Kristina ZUBONJAH9233402,0
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9233101,05
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9235201,11
 Elin SVENSSONM6230001,7
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6131202,18
 Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6131101,87
 Julia ANDREJICH913302-0,86
 Johanna HILLIM9131100,25
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6131011,57
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6132001,64
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9131101,95
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9133310,22
 Victoria OTRANDERM6130002,05
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6131201,05
 Matilda FORSBERGH6131001,66
 Viola PAULSENH9133101,25
 Kristin ULLÉNV6131101,87
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM9133300,05
57Emmy NORDMARKM9121822,61
 Faith ERIKSSONH6120000,94
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6121000,59
 FERNIS EKENMANH6121000,52
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9122000,6
 Tilda OLSSONV9121201,25
 Cindy BIRBERGV6120001,52
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6120001,62
 Albana ARIFIH6120001,5
 Elin HANSSONV6120011,14
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6120103,01
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6120011,22
 Frida ROSELLV9121000,35
 Malin SANDBERGH9122110,67
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH9120020,74
72FRIDMAN LARSSONH921460-0,25
 Amanda BYRNEM921100-0,15
 Johanna HELLGRENH9112000,65
 Tilda WINBERGV9111100,65
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6111000,62
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6110000,75
 Ida GULLBERGH6110000,75
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6110000,75
 Thess KRÖNELLM6111000,4
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9111310,37
 Nina DANOH911100-0,4
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6110000,75
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9111100,87
 Julia BREDEBYM6110200,7
 Tova ALMM911200-0,15
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6111000,05
 Jennie LINNELLH911300-0,3
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6110000,47
 Carolina INGESSONV6110000,75
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH921300-0,28
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6211000,4
 Sofia BERGGRENH621000-0,14
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM911412-0,96
 Lovisa EKBERGM9112000,47
 Victoria LARSSONV6110000,4
 Maria SUNDINV6110000,47
 Ewelina STRÖMH611100-0,56
 Louise KARLSSONV9110101
100Annica SMIDJEV9100000
 Linn HANSSONV620200-0,98
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6200000
 Hanna HANSSONV6100000
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6100000
 Kristiane STORMOENV9100000,1
 Emma RASKV610000-0,56
 Anna BARDISM9100000
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6100000
 Michaela FRANSSONV910100-0,35
 Elin KARLSSONV910000-0,2
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6100000
 Ella FRYKMERM9100000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6100000
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH610110-0,38
 Elin STEENM9100000
 Zoe AFRAMH6100000
 Julia WALSTERNH910100-0,75
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6100000
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM910321-1,13
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6100000
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6100000,1
 Wilma PETTERSSONH910101-1,13
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM610100-0,43
 Maja FREDÉN-100000
 Sanna JOHANSSONM9100000
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6100000,07
 Sara OLOFSSONV910000-0,6
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV910100-0,55
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9100000
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6200010,12
 Stina KARLSSONH6100000
 VAN JAKOBSSONV920100-0,35
 Victoria ORESTM6100000
 Hanna GRÖNLUNDV6100000
 Martina GRANBERGH6100000
 Malin BERGKVISTH6100000
 Vilma SWEDUNGH910310-0,8
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM610001-0,18
 Lovisa DELACV9100000
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6100000
 Maja ERIKSSONV9100000