Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Sarah CARLSTRÖMV921822010,22
2Hannah FLODMANV92152309,34
3Towe ANDERSSONV92137607,72
 Melissa PETRÉNM921327010,84
 Julia OLSSONH92137206,7
6Mikaela MÄSSINGV92121407,4
 Johanna FORSBERGM62121008,72
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH62121008,17
9Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH921121509,07
10Emmy NORDMARKM92931025,38
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9296405,00
 FERNIS EKENMANH6292012,88
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9297805,42
 Emma AARNIOV9297822,71
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM9296803,60
16Kristina BUNDSENV6280003,70
 Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6282115,33
 Anna OLSSONM9283204,62
 Julia ANDREJICH9287221,04
 Andrea JACOBSENV9281505,92
 Rebecka KARLSSONV9287502,9
 Elin SIGEH9282505,77
23Janita SVENHEDENH6270002,5
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6271204,90
 Emma LINDQVISTV9273304,30
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9271425,16
 Emilia LINDMARKH6270023,85
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6270005,89
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6271106,83
 Hannele NILSSONM9275103,00
 Victoria LARSSONV6271005,35
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9275502,5
33Sara NORDSTRÖMH9261002,6
 Ida GULLBERGH6261004,47
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6260204,62
 Johanna HILLIM9264200,50
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6260003,9
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6262003,27
 Clara LERBYV6262103,39
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9161303,92
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9265722,26
 Julia EHNV6263011,51
 Matilda FORSBERGH6263002,65
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH9263022,49
45Paulina MASNAH9251003-2,62
 Cindy BIRBERGV6250003,79
 Julia WALSTERNH9253001,15
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6250002,59
 Ulrika OLSSONV9254100,57
 Olivia BLACKM9255321,21
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6252003,07
 Cecilie SPECHTH9253211,87
 Filippa NYMANM9255311,62
 Kristin ULLÉNV6252102,62
55Julie SOULARDM9141102,1
 Julie SOULARDM9141503,8
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6241011,35
 Anna JOHANSSONM9244201,00
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6241103,12
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6241041,42
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9242101,95
 Jennie LINNELLH9245200,9
 Carolina INGESSONV6240002,70
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV9245401,25
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6245102,54
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6244301,42
 Maja WIKLUNDH6140002,94
 Frida TEGSTEDTM6143011,57
 Malin SANDBERGH9244411,62
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6240012,62
71Alexandra LARSSONH6231001,06
 Kristina ZUBONJAH9233402,0
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9233101,05
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9235201,11
 Elin SVENSSONM6230001,7
 Johanna HELLGRENH9235110,89
 Faith ERIKSSONH6231001,06
 Emma RASKV6230001,51
 Johanna AHLMM9132301,35
 Tilda OLSSONV9232301,50
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6132001,64
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6232002,46
 JONG DEM9131301,3
 Victoria OTRANDERM6130002,05
 Viola PAULSENH9235200,60
 Maria SUNDINV6231000,54
87Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9222100,65
 Nina DANOH922300-0,01
 Caroline MÅNSSONV6120001,16
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH6120000,94
 Albana ARIFIH6220001,5
 Elin HANSSONV6120011,14
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM922432-0,31
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM622301-0,53
 Love KUMLINH912301-0,48
 Frida ROSELLV9121000,35
 Lovisa EKBERGM9222301,97
 Ewelina STRÖMH622100-0,25
99FRIDMAN LARSSONH921460-0,25
 Amanda BYRNEM921100-0,15
 Moa NILSSONM611101-0,41
 Anna BARDISM921300-0,3
 Tilda WINBERGV9111100,65
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6110000,75
 Lina CARDELLH6110010,01
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH6110000,75
 Thess KRÖNELLM6212000,35
 Hanna ÖRTORPV621200-0,03
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6211100,79
 Sally SIVERTSSONM6110000,75
 Johanna JOHANSSONM6110000,75
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9211100,87
 Elsa HELLEV9113200
 Julia BREDEBYM6210200,7
 Wilma PETTERSSONH921621-1,93
 Tova ALMM921310-0,35
 Hedda WOLLMARKM621101-0,39
 Sara OLOFSSONV921110-0,75
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH921300-0,28
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6211000,4
 Sofia BERGGRENH621000-0,14
 Victoria ORESTM6210010,22
 Olivia GEMMELM9111000,4
 Ida LINDBLOMV6111000,4
 Vilma SWEDUNGH921321-0,18
 Jessica AHLERTM9110100,7
 Louise KARLSSONV9212200,35
128Annica SMIDJEV9100000
 Linn HANSSONV620200-0,98
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6200000
 Hanna HANSSONV6200000
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6100000
 Annica ÖLÉNM610201-1,01
 Kristiane STORMOENV9200000,1
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6100000
 Michaela FRANSSONV920200-1,05
 Elin KARLSSONV920000-0,2
 Ella FRYKMERM9100000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM620000-0,35
 Elin STEENM9200000
 Zoe AFRAMH6200000
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM920441-1,26
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6100000
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM6100000,1
 Maja FREDÉN-100000
 Sanna JOHANSSONM9200100,25
 Elsa PERSSONV6100000
 Ebba WALLENBERGH610000-0,18
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV910100-0,55
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM9100000
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6200010,12
 Stina KARLSSONH6100000
 VAN JAKOBSSONV920100-0,35
 Hanna GRÖNLUNDV6100000
 Martina GRANBERGH6100000
 Malin BERGKVISTH6100000
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM610001-0,18
 Lovisa DELACV9100000
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6200000
 Maja ERIKSSONV9100000