Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Mikaela MÄSSINGV921819014,17
2Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH92136406,00
 Emma AARNIOV92132415,47
4Evelina KÄLLHAGEH62121108,64
5Emmy NORDMARKM92115615,11
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV62113518,57
 Hannah FLODMANV92115304,97
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM92116705,64
9Kristina BUNDSENV62100108,01
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV62102003,84
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM92106404,86
12Sara NORDSTRÖMH9290126,53
 Julia OLSSONH9297103,30
 Melanie FELBERV6292013,83
 Elin HANSSONV6292006,07
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6292305,25
 Julia EHNV6292105,67
18Towe ANDERSSONV9282704,9
 Kristiane STORMOENV9282124,01
 Johanna FORSBERGM6281216,51
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9284403,40
 Sara OLOFSSONV9282014,72
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6281125,83
 Frida ROSELLV9285201,82
 Ewelina STRÖMH6280105,79
26Emma RASKV6272103,46
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6272125,60
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9274022,09
 Nina DANOH9273002,90
 Melissa PETRÉNM9276103,07
 Carolina INGESSONV6270004,37
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6270023,99
 Cecilie SPECHTH9273513,47
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH9274433,85
35FRIDMAN LARSSONH9267823,59
 Kristina ZUBONJAH9264513,61
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9263302,62
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9261201,85
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9263411,44
 Alexandra ROOSH6262003,34
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9265613,99
 Ulrika OLSSONV92671021,79
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9263002,6
44Johanna HELLGRENH9256301,77
 Moa NILSSONM6151404
 Faith ERIKSSONH6250104,14
 Anna JOHANSSONM9150514,27
 Emma LINDQVISTV9252603,92
 FERNIS EKENMANH6250203,91
 Rebecka KARLSSONV9254100,97
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6250206,50
 Clara LERBYV6251002,68
 Tova ALMM9150002,75
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6150003,35
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV9252002,25
 Victoria LARSSONV6250023,94
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6251003,49
 Maja ERIKSSONV9153503,2
59Rebecka SVEDBERGM6240013,04
 Thess KRÖNELLM6240212,94
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6140103,07
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9142102,27
 Olivia BLACKM9142311,91
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6243020,44
 Hannele NILSSONM9242301,39
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6241022,73
 Louise KARLSSONV9241322,79
68Janita SVENHEDENH6131001,87
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6230001,14
 Annica ÖLÉNM6233121,95
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6231101,55
 Anna BARDISM9231111,67
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9234100,4
 Michaela FRANSSONV9232000,85
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9233311,47
 Julia WALSTERNH923200-0,4
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM9236601,19
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6232011,63
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9230101,82
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9236200,47
 Kristin ULLÉNV6231001,64
 Maria SUNDINV6230121,68
 Malin SANDBERGH9232202,05
84Alexandra LARSSONH6221000,11
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9221100,3
 Amanda BYRNEM9221010,17
 Elin SVENSSONM622104-0,55
 Julie SOULARDM9222000,8
 Anna OLSSONM9220702,37
 Ida GULLBERGH6120101,16
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH612301-0,01
 Elin KARLSSONV9221001,25
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6220102,35
 Johanna AHLMM9121402,15
 Tilda OLSSONV9223100,40
 Emilia LINDMARKH6222000,76
 Elin SIGEH9120011,12
 Sanna JOHANSSONM9222301,15
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9224400,0
 Emma ARLESTADV6220001,5
 Sara JOHANSSONH9223210,37
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6122001,42
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6220211,96
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6221203,13
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMV9124101,49
 Sofia BERGGRENH6220001,22
 Olivia GEMMELM9221201,95
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV6123101,22
 Viola PAULSENH9223520,56
110Elsa HELLEV911200-0,56
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM621310-0,03
 Maja FREDÉN-211000,62
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6210010,29
 Caroline FRIBERGM621002-0,86
 Line HINDHEDEV9110000,85
 Elin OTTOSSONV9214300,12
 Frida ROSELLM911101-0,08
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV911300-0,5
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6210000,29
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV921130-0,35
 Victoria ORESTM6110000,75
 SALACH SANDBERGV9111000
 Ida LINDBLOMV611100-0,28
 Matilda FORSBERGH6111000,46
 Malin BERGKVISTH6110000,47
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9211001,02
 Maja WIKLUNDH6210000,63
 Lovisa EKBERGM9112200,97
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6210000,75
130Linn HANSSONV620000-0,4
 Hanna HANSSONV6100000
 Paulina MASNAH920510-1,5
 Tilda WINBERGV920031-0,18
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6200000
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6200000
 Lina CARDELLH6100000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6200000
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH6100000
 Julia BREDEBYM6200000
 Therese WISLANDER-100000
 Elsa PERSSONV6100000
 Hedda WOLLMARKM620200-0,33
 Ebba KRISTIANSSON-100000
 Maja DREYERV9100000
 Ella NILSSONM6200000
 Albana ARIFIH6200000
 Ida FREDLUND-100000
 Emma BROMÉEV610000-0,28
 NÄVARP FRISKV620231-0,13
 Amanda THORPM9100000
 NÄVARP FRISKM9100000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6200000
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM910100-0,55
 Jennie LINNELLH9101100
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9200000
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6100000
 Josefine TEMPSCHM9100000
 Filippa NYMANM920210-1,40
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9100000
 Ida ERIKSSON-100000
 Victoria OTRANDERM6101000,44
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6100000
 Moa BOQVISTV9100000
 Carolina MATOVAC-100000
 Cajsa FORSBERGM6100000
 Jessica AHLERTM9100000