Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Mikaela MÄSSINGV921819014,17
2Evelina KÄLLHAGEH62121108,64
3Emmy NORDMARKM92115615,11
4Sara NORDSTRÖMH9290126,53
 Emma AARNIOV9192205
6Kristiane STORMOENV9282124,01
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9182204,45
8Emma RASKV6272103,46
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6272125,60
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6170205,35
 Elin HANSSONV6172004,57
12Julia EHNV6162103,42
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6160013,62
14Towe ANDERSSONV9150304,3
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9152202,25
 Johanna HELLGRENH9256301,77
 Moa NILSSONM6151404
 Faith ERIKSSONH6250104,14
 Anna JOHANSSONM9150514,27
 Emma LINDQVISTV9252603,92
 Johanna FORSBERGM6151013,86
 Wilma PETTERSSONH9151201,85
 Tova ALMM9150002,75
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6150003,35
 Sara OLOFSSONV9151003
 Hannah FLODMANV9154302,12
 Melanie FELBERV6151013,19
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6151203,44
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM9155102,25
 Maja ERIKSSONV9153503,2
31FRIDMAN LARSSONH9144523,09
 Kristina ZUBONJAH9141302,6
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9143011,22
 Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6140001,72
 Rebecka KARLSSONV9142102
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6140103,07
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9142102,27
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6140103,74
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9145300,95
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9140302,75
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV9141002,25
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9141203,25
 Carolina INGESSONV6140002,02
 Olivia BLACKM9142311,91
 Frida ROSELLV9141101,22
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH9141111,92
47Kristina BUNDSENV6130002,21
 Janita SVENHEDENH6131001,87
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6230001,14
 Annica ÖLÉNM6233121,95
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6231101,55
 Anna BARDISM9231111,67
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9234100,4
 Michaela FRANSSONV9232000,85
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9131200,95
 Julia WALSTERNH9131000,7
 Cecilie SPECHTH9131210,82
 Ewelina STRÖMH6130101,94
 Malin SANDBERGH9131002
60Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9121100,6
 Julie SOULARDM9222000,8
 Anna OLSSONM9220702,37
 Ida GULLBERGH6120101,16
 HAGGREN LINDVALLH612301-0,01
 Elin KARLSSONV9120001,6
 Nina DANOH9121000,25
 Johanna AHLMM9121402,15
 Elin SIGEH9120011,12
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6120102,69
 Clara LERBYV6120000,66
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9122400,7
 Sara JOHANSSONH9123210,37
 Alexandra ROOSH6122000,62
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6122001,42
 Ulrika OLSSONV9122721,09
 Sofia BERGGRENH6120001,22
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9122000,82
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6120011,54
 Kristin ULLÉNV6121000,57
 Victoria LARSSONV6120002,1
 Maria SUNDINV6120111,11
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9120001,5
83Elin SVENSSONM6110010,17
 FERNIS EKENMANH6110101,24
 Thess KRÖNELLM611000-0,1
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6110101,3
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9111200,7
 Tilda OLSSONV9111100,55
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM9114100,04
 Emilia LINDMARKH6111000,64
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM611310-0,03
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV6112000,11
 Julia OLSSONH9111100,45
 Caroline FRIBERGM611002-0,51
 Line HINDHEDEV9110000,85
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6110001,59
 Hannele NILSSONM9111100,25
 SALACH SANDBERGV9111000
 Viola PAULSENH911231-0,58
 Malin BERGKVISTH6110000,47
 Lovisa EKBERGM9112200,97
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6110000,75
 Louise KARLSSONV9111010,22
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6110000
105Alexandra LARSSONH6100000
 Linn HANSSONV6100000
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6100000,42
 Amanda BYRNEM9100000
 Hanna HANSSONV6100000
 Paulina MASNAH920510-1,5
 Tilda WINBERGV920031-0,18
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6200000
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6200000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6100000
 Julia BREDEBYM6100000
 Maja FREDÉN-100000,42
 Sanna JOHANSSONM910100-0,25
 Elsa PERSSONV6100000
 Hedda WOLLMARKM610100-0,05
 Ella NILSSONM6100000
 Albana ARIFIH6100000
 Melissa PETRÉNM910000-0,45
 Ida FREDLUND-100000
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6100000
 Emma ARLESTADV6100000
 Elin OTTOSSONV9100000
 NÄVARP FRISKV6100000
 Amanda THORPM9100000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6100000
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM910100-0,55
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6101200,15
 Jennie LINNELLH9101100
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM610201-1,43
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6100000,1
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV910000-0,9
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9100000
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH910000-0,28
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6100000
 Josefine TEMPSCHM9100000
 Filippa NYMANM910110-0,65
 Olivia GEMMELM9100000
 Victoria OTRANDERM6101000,44
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9101000,17
 Maja WIKLUNDH610000-0,54
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6100000