Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Elin HALLAGÅRDM92116214,42
2Sarah CARLSTRÖMV91102206,49
 Julia EHNV62105002,80
4Johanna FORSBERGM6292105,59
 Mikaela JOHANSSONM9190106,35
 Olivia BLACKM9295713,87
7Mikaela MÄSSINGV9273402,25
 Ida GULLBERGH6273005,22
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9272203,77
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9271304,5
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6271025,04
12Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9164102,1
 Emmy NORDMARKM9161304,04
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9265402,15
 Melissa PETRÉNM9161001,9
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9161605,47
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6161003,03
18Tilda WINBERGV9254303,75
 Emma LINDQVISTV9255413,26
 FERNIS EKENMANH6252001,18
 Hannah FLODMANV9158100,6
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV9258500,6
 Victoria OTRANDERM6151003,12
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9155502,85
25Kristina BUNDSENV6142003,2
 Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9142002,1
 Annica ÖLÉNM6141012,96
 Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6241001,55
 Emma RASKV6241001,31
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6242011,77
 Tilda OLSSONV9247210,67
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6141011,61
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9140103,1
 Melanie FELBERV6143001,51
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6140003,24
 Ulrika OLSSONV9140301,77
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9243201,29
 Filippa NYMANM9241102,74
 Emma AARNIOV9143201,1
40Towe ANDERSSONV9131210,92
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6131100,13
 Michaela FRANSSONV9231001,97
 Nina DANOH9232000,80
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6130003,09
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9131010,72
 Line HINDHEDEV9132201,45
 Sara JOHANSSONH9130211,77
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9132100,8
 Alexandra ROOSH6131001,9
 Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH6132000,71
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6230000,29
 Martina GRANBERGH6130102,8
 Kristin ULLÉNV6130002,97
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM9131101,62
 Maja ERIKSSONV9131411,62
56FRIDMAN LARSSONH9122100,3
 Moa NILSSONM6121010,47
 Anna JOHANSSONM9221520,94
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6221200,61
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6221302,37
 Caroline FRIBERGM6121020,79
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6120031,2
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9120000,95
 Carolina INGESSONV6121001,15
 Cecilie SPECHTH922330-0,60
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6120010,77
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9120102,05
 Frida ROSELLV9122201,5
 Lovisa EKBERGM9122000,8
 Victoria LARSSONV6120000,84
 Ewelina STRÖMH6120001,52
 Malin SANDBERGH912310-0,2
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9121210,87
74Alexandra LARSSONH6110000,47
 Elin SVENSSONM6111010,19
 Julie SOULARDM9111000,2
 Kristiane STORMOENV911003-0,97
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6110000,47
 Paulina MASNAH911310-1,1
 Julia ANDREJICH9113510,17
 Caroline MÅNSSONV611100-0,56
 Zoe AFRAMH6110000,75
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV611101-0,44
 Albana ARIFIH6112100,22
 Sara OLOFSSONV911200-0,3
 Elin HANSSONV6111000,2
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6110101,42
 Jennie LINNELLH9112100,3
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9110300,9
 Hannele NILSSONM9212100,52
 SALACH SANDBERGV911211-0,28
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6110000,75
 Linnea JÖNSSONM611000-1
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH911501-1,51
95Linn HANSSONV6100000
 Kristina ZUBONJAH910360-0,5
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6100000,72
 Janita SVENHEDENH610000-0,45
 Amanda BYRNEM9100000
 Hanna HANSSONV6100000
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH910100-1,3
 Johanna HELLGRENH910000-0,2
 Faith ERIKSSONH6100000
 Anna BARDISM910100-0,55
 Anna OLSSONM920430-2,2
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH620000-0,56
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6100000
 Lina CARDELLH610000-0,56
 Thess KRÖNELLM6100000
 Elin KARLSSONV920001-0,38
 Ella FRYKMERM9100000
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH6100000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6200000
 Johanna AHLMM910211-1,03
 Andrea JACOBSENV910410-1,85
 Johanna HILLIM910100-0,95
 Cindy BIRBERGV610000-0,28
 Sally SIVERTSSONM610000-0,35
 Elin STEENM910100-0,35
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6100000,02
 Elsa PERSSONV610001-0,18
 Tova ALMM910110-0,3
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6100000
 Ella NILSSONM6100000
 Julia OLSSONH910011-0,88
 Ebba WALLENBERGH6100000
 Emma ARLESTADV6100000
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9100000
 Elin OTTOSSONV910110-0,3
 Amanda THORPM9100000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6100000
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM910201-1,08
 JONG DEM910211-0,63
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6200000
 Stina KARLSSONH6100000
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9200000
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6200000
 Sofia BERGGRENH620000-0,46
 Victoria ORESTM6100000
 Hanna GRÖNLUNDV6100000
 Olivia GEMMELM9100000
 Viola PAULSENH910120-0,65
 Maja WIKLUNDH610000-0,84
 Maria SUNDINV610200-0,7
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6100000
 Louise KARLSSONV9100000