Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Sarah CARLSTRÖMV922138015,61
2Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9214412011,84
3Mikaela JOHANSSONM92131217,82
4Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH62122007,18
5Elin HALLAGÅRDM92116214,42
 Melissa PETRÉNM92114003,7
 Alexandra ROOSH62112106,41
 Emma AARNIOV92116303,15
9Julia EHNV62105002,80
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM92101305,82
11Emmy NORDMARKM9294806,11
 Annica ÖLÉNM6293034,75
 Johanna FORSBERGM6292105,59
 Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM9291105,27
 Melanie FELBERV6293114,74
 Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9293405,1
 Olivia BLACKM9295713,87
18Hannah FLODMANV92810301,6
 Frida ROSELLV9283304,9
20Kristina BUNDSENV6273003,42
 Mikaela MÄSSINGV9273402,25
 Ida GULLBERGH6273005,22
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM9272203,77
 Linnea PETTERSSONM9271304,5
 HOLMBERG MATTHIJSM6272115,56
 Ulrika OLSSONV9272612,89
 Elisabeth COLLADOM6271025,04
 ÅSTRÖM NILSSONM9275603,65
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9271715,32
30Towe ANDERSSONV9265410,42
 Rebecka SVEDBERGM6261014,44
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9264402,65
 Andrea JOHANSSONV6261202,39
 Moa NILSSONM6263120,84
 Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV9265402,15
 Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6261011,59
 Olivia LÖFQVISTM6260004,09
 Julia OLSSONH9264421,81
 Jenny SÖDRÉNM6260014,90
 LARSSON SCHEUERH6161003,03
 Kristin ULLÉNV6260003,96
42FRIDMAN LARSSONH9254211,27
 Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6251002,56
 Tilda WINBERGV9254303,75
 Emma LINDQVISTV9255413,26
 FERNIS EKENMANH6252001,18
 Julia ANDREJICH9253621,69
 Emma WAHLSTRÖMV9258500,6
 Victoria OTRANDERM6151003,12
 Ewelina STRÖMH6250003,77
 Malin SANDBERGH9254301,95
52Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV9244110,62
 Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6241001,55
 Emma RASKV6241001,31
 Sofia HVENFELTHM6242011,77
 Tilda OLSSONV9247210,67
 Elinore JOHANSSONH9244110,67
 Sara JOHANSSONH9245210,37
 Hanna ÅHLÉNM9242501,97
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9243201,29
 Filippa NYMANM9241102,74
 Linnea JÖNSSONM6241000,9
63Alexandra LARSSONH623100-0,15
 Michaela FRANSSONV9231001,97
 Nina DANOH9232000,80
 Andrea JACOBSENV9234100,50
 Sara OLOFSSONV9232011,07
 Line HINDHEDEV9132201,45
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM6234030,62
 Elin HANSSONV6231001,72
 VAN JAKOBSSONV6230000,29
 Martina GRANBERGH6130102,8
 Victoria LARSSONV6230001,03
 Louise KARLSSONV9231121,79
 Maja ERIKSSONV9131411,62
76Kristiane STORMOENV922223-1,37
 Paulina MASNAH922410-1,8
 Anna JOHANSSONM9221520,94
 Hanna ÖRTORPV6221200,61
 Olivia MELLEGÅRDV6221302,37
 Kajsa DAHLBERGV622302-0,92
 Albana ARIFIH6222101,57
 Caroline FRIBERGM6221030,61
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM9221202,02
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV9220000,95
 Carolina INGESSONV6221000,11
 Cecilie SPECHTH922330-0,60
 UNELL HÖGSTRÖMM6221020,75
 Matilda FORSBERGH6120010,74
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9221111,22
 Lovisa EKBERGM9224110,17
 Maria SUNDINV6223000,45
93Kristina ZUBONJAH9211070-2,23
 Amanda BYRNEM9212100,1
 Elin SVENSSONM6111010,19
 Julie SOULARDM9211000,2
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH921401-2,38
 Johanna HELLGRENH921340-0,05
 Cindy BIRBERGV621100-0,54
 Caroline MÅNSSONV611100-0,56
 Zoe AFRAMH6211000,12
 Dajana JOVANOVSKA-11411-1,68
 Elin OTTOSSONV9212200,35
 Frida ROSELLM9111100,75
 JONG DEM9214611,02
 Jennie LINNELLH9112100,3
 Hannele NILSSONM9212100,52
 Victoria ORESTM6210000,82
 Olivia GEMMELM9211000,4
 SALACH SANDBERGV911211-0,28
 Viola PAULSENH921420-0,73
 Ida REINHOLDSSONM6110000,75
 Jessica AHLERTM9110001,05
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH921903-3,75
115Annica SMIDJEV910001-0,18
 Linn HANSSONV620100-1,47
 Janita SVENHEDENH610000-0,45
 Hanna HANSSONV6200000
 Faith ERIKSSONH620000-0,4
 Anna BARDISM910100-0,55
 Anna OLSSONM920430-2,2
 Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH620000-0,56
 Hanna ÅKESSONV6100000
 Lina CARDELLH610000-0,56
 Thess KRÖNELLM6100000
 Elin KARLSSONV920001-0,38
 Ella FRYKMERM9100000
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH6100000
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM6200000
 Johanna AHLMM910211-1,03
 Johanna HILLIM920200-2,45
 Sally SIVERTSSONM620000-0,35
 Elin STEENM920100-0,35
 Josefine GUNNARSSONM6200000,02
 Elsa PERSSONV610001-0,18
 Tova ALMM910110-0,3
 Hedda WOLLMARKM6200000
 Maja DREYERV9100000
 Ella NILSSONM6200000
 Emma BROMÉEV6100000
 Ebba WALLENBERGH620000-0,56
 Emma ARLESTADV6200000
 NÄVARP FRISKV610001-0,18
 Amanda THORPM9100000
 NÄVARP FRISKM9100000
 Lovisa KARDELLM6200000
 Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV9100000
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM910201-1,08
 Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6200000
 Stina KARLSSONH6100000
 VAN JAKOBSSONV9200000
 Clara GUSTAVSSONV6200000
 Sofia BERGGRENH620000-0,46
 Hanna GRÖNLUNDV6100000
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV610330-0,43
 Maja WIKLUNDH620000-1,12
 Frida TEGSTEDTM610300-1,33
 Moa BOQVISTV910000-0,2
 Tilda ALEXANDERSSONV6100000