Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9211385044573,73
2Mikaela MÄSSINGV9221361735479,6
3Hannah FLODMANV9201295538159,77
4Towe ANDERSSONV9221228757651,15
5Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9221184695277,5
6Melissa PETRÉNM9221174837758,95
7Emmy NORDMARKM92211663681154,62
8Emma AARNIOV9221106749530,36
9Jessica EHRNBRINGM9221004958145,32
10Mikaela JOHANSSONM921876440433,39
11Ulrika OLSSONV9187959671230,85
12Elin HALLAGÅRDM9227348331333,43
 Tilda MATTHIJSM921734431731,56
14Andrea JACOBSENV921714528430,19
15Rebecka KARLSSONV922707245121,11
16Hanna ÅHLÉNM922692944738,88
17Frida ROSELLV914683011233,9
 Amelia LUNDBÄCKM922682522032,9
 Olivia BLACKM9166849411028,04
 Paulina MASNAH922686428617,14
21Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9226751411025,78
22Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV922664041734,1
23Julia OLSSONH919624723823,15
24Sara JOHANSSONH922613825524,82
 Cecilie SPECHTH922613642421,9
26Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM922582532340,04
27Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTRÖMM920555441322,72
28Emma LINDQVISTV9215331431034,64
29Johanna HELLGRENH921526021620,16
30Julia WALSTERNH92251314114,57
31Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV922495217710,35
 Johanna AHLMM918492633128,24
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH9214953191714,88
34Linnea PETTERSSONM922472835923,1
35Emma WAHLSTRÖMV921464831513,96
 Anna JOHANSSONM919463536525,59
37Tilda OLSSONV921453321720,02
38Sara NORDSTRÖMH9224429131014,05
39Hannele NILSSONM921432824117,96
40Maja ERIKSSONV912421523719,49
 Nina DANOH922422814915,71
 Elin SIGEH9214239381219,26
43Sara OLOFSSONV92041348516,56
 Wilma PETTERSSONH922413322106,38
45Kristina ZUBONJAH922405937109,32
46Line Solsø HINDHEDEV914391716221,66
 Johanna HILLIM92239351414,66
 Jennie LINNELLH917392834327,07
49Viktoria STRÅLMANM92238564039,07
50Malin SANDBERGH921353533316,2
51Anna OLSSONM921342732516,36
 Filippa NYMANM922343016710,3
 Julia ANDREJICH91934592512-7,68
54Daniela DE JONGM915332320318,67
55Elinore JOHANSSONH920323816103,2
56Viola PAULSENH92031381949,09
57Sara LARSSON FRIDMANH92230584865,48
58Isabelle ANDERSSONV917291513114,23
 Anna BARDISM917291511112,54
60Louise KARLSSONV9212719121011,36
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM920273021215,75
62Michaela FRANSSONV92126170011,8
63Kristiane STORMOENV91924162065,11
64Marielle LIDESKÄRH9222318908,37
65Tova ALMM91822161218,7
66Elin OTTOSSONV92019191303,36
67Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9201832152-1,42
68Amanda BYRNEM921168413,89
 Lovisa EKBERGM91616181318,54
70Tilda WINBERGV92115202039,65
 Vilma SWEDUNGH92115261753,26
72Julie SOULARDM91514171103,11
73Elin KARLSSONV9181311615,81
74Johanna FLYGELHOLMV9812131006,51
75Julie SOULARDM96114708,09
76Elma ÖRTEMARKM910107504,52
 Olivia GEMMELM91610161004,3
78Elsa HELLEV91491470-0,34
79Miriam SANDBERG SALACHV912811550,99
 Amanda THORPM913810521,14
81Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV91077100,55
82Moa BOQVISTV91266000,82
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM91467120,09
84Sanna JOHANSSONM920516141-1,23
 Jessica AHLERTM9851243,13
86Alma LENNARTSSONV9130002,25
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV92133010,09
 Elsa FRISK NÄVARPM91030000,62
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9233001,3
 Love KUMLINH9533120,44
91Elin STEENM9212931-0,98
 Frida ROSELLM9522110,67
93Maja DREYERV9910000,55
 Josefine TEMPSCHM951000-0,43
95Elsa SVIRINSV9100000
 Ellen DAVISV970310-0,28
 Annica SMIDJEV9900220,04
 Lovisa DELACV920210-0,45
 Clara FORSBERGM9100000
 Ella FRYKMERM960001-0,38
 Ella AGACEM9100000
 Moa ANDERSSONM9100000
 Amanda ANDERSSONH9200000