Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Mikaela MÄSSINGV914901023054,35
2Sarah CARLSTRÖMV913812820342,05
 Hannah FLODMANV912813824137,45
4Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH914742453247,16
5Towe ANDERSSONV913705933428,88
6Emmy NORDMARKM913623639830,69
7Emma AARNIOV913603524221,05
8Melissa PETRÉNM913592114525,85
9Ulrika OLSSONV912583646825,02
 Olivia BLACKM914584134923,3
 Jessica EHRNBRINGM914583531023,83
12Mikaela JOHANSSONM914554421120,64
13Elin HALLAGÅRDM9145235231023,52
14Andrea JACOBSENV914493320219,28
15Frida ROSELLV91048228123,86
16Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV914452422323,97
 Rebecka KARLSSONV914455230112,57
18Maja ERIKSSONV912421523719,49
 Tilda MATTHIJSM914423119716,11
20Hanna ÅHLÉNM914401723321,55
21Line Solsø HINDHEDEV912391716221,56
 Anna JOHANSSONM912392322521,55
 Paulina MASNAH91339432146,19
 Sara JOHANSSONH914392823415,37
25Amelia LUNDBÄCKM914371512014,57
 Cecilie SPECHTH914372326311,33
27Carolina JÄRLSTAMV914362723413,63
28Tilda OLSSONV914341917517,44
 Sara NORDSTRÖMH91334207412
 Linnéa SÄREBORNH913342911912,8
31Emma LINDQVISTV913331824521,01
 Johanna AHLMM911331518120,84
33Johanna HILLIM91432251216,74
34Emma WAHLSTRÖMV914303020410,69
 Wilma PETTERSSONH91430251764
36Wiktoria GUSTAFSSONV91329261147,67
 Elin SIGEH914293025810,87
38Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM914281930318,2
 Julia WALSTERNH9142816218,26
40Johanna HELLGRENH9122727759,53
41Linnea PETTERSSONM914261425413,69
 Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTRÖMM912263124311,17
 Nina DANOH9142616656,93
 Elinore JOHANSSONH91326281483,94
 Viola PAULSENH912262313310,31
46Jennie LINNELLH914252227317,46
47Hannele NILSSONM914231516012,36
48Julia ANDREJICH9122242139-7,14
 Julia OLSSONH91022141149,07
 Malin SANDBERGH914222018110,39
51Sara OLOFSSONV9112121226,54
 Viktoria STRÅLMANM91421341730,66
53Kristiane STORMOENV911208954,89
 Anna OLSSONM91320172128,66
 Tova ALMM91320151117,18
 Filippa NYMANM91420131048,99
57Isabelle ANDERSSONV911189718,29
58Michaela FRANSSONV9131712007,15
 Alexandra LUNDSTRÖMM9131731112-2,32
 Anna BARDISM99178617,39
 Lovisa HENRIKSSONM91317201419,17
 Kristina ZUBONJAH91317272454,46
63Julie SOULARDM91314171103,11
 Daniela DE JONGM981413625,19
 Marielle LIDESKÄRH9141413704,79
66Tilda WINBERGV91413161728,43
 Sara LARSSON FRIDMANH9131332235-1,33
68Elin KARLSSONV912127617,36
69Elin OTTOSSONV9141113801,37
70Lovisa EKBERGM9111015904,5
71Miriam SANDBERG SALACHV912811550,99
 Louise KARLSSONV91386453,04
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9138181110,16
74Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV9766100,95
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM91467120,09
76Elsa HELLEV9652002,42
77Moa BOQVISTV9642001,34
78Amanda THORPM9934100,25
 Olivia GEMMELM9836501,3
80Amanda BYRNEM9122320-0,85
 Elin STEENM9132931-0,98
82Sanna JOHANSSONM9121840-2,55
83Elsa SVIRINSV9100000
 Ellen DAVISV950310-0,28
 Annica SMIDJEV9200000
 Maja DREYERV9500000
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMV9100000
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV9140200-0,7
 Lovisa DELACV920210-0,45
 Clara FORSBERGM9100000
 Ella FRYKMERM960001-0,38
 Elsa FRISK NÄVARPM9200000
 Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9200000
 Moa ANDERSSONM9100000
 Josefine TEMPSCHM940000-0,98
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9300100,05
 Amanda ANDERSSONH9200000