Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • R = Räddning,
  • S = Skott på mål,
  • STR = Straffräddn.,
  • STS = Straffkast,
  • ST% = Straffräddn. %,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMRSR%STRSTSST%ASSMEP
1Esmeralda FETAHOVIC222326293694818350,54
2Sofie BÖRJESSON2223156940833241349,83
3Petra KUDLACKOVA2221668531115221727,48
4Josefin WICKSTRÖM1818257431105219320,81
5Jannike WIBERG2117944540623262838,62
 Rebecca NILSSON221794424022771138,07
7Evelina ERIKSSON2215336342731221035,75
8Elin LINDBLOM171464233483324219,99
9Wilma ANDERSSON191423863622671125,57
10Virginia ROBLES FERNADEZ221364652973420110,79
11Natasha ANTIKJ22133413320180114,13
12Miranda NASSER221283623532015622,41
13Annie LINDER2112645227331938,37
14Hafdis RENÖTUDOTTIR22115397287342019,1
15Hanna ERIKSSON22114393293241258,71
16Gry BERGDAHL1711228339321141523,03
17Johanna KJELLMAN211093023632313216,65
18Isabella MOURATIDOU13106267391137218,53
19Oliwia KAMINSKA2210234729124479,39
20Hanna EDVARDSSON1186272314113639,07
21Irma SCHJÖTT1480276283142136,95
22Ida NILSSON115213339142519,55
23Therese LINDSTRÖM2244154282181102,78
24Nora PERSSON223616421420200-2,96
25Jennifer HAMA4329434263304,13
 Linnéa BJÖRKMAN17321392301201-2,12
27Emma HULTBORG13301252429220-1,12
28Christina ELM11289031142522,23
29Christina LÖVGREN1316772028251-0,9
30Cornelia HERMANSSON14144531263302,7
31Felicia JOHANSEN512353406021,93
32Caroline WILTHORN10535140100-1,64
33Nora RASMUSSON8383700000,56
34Clara WESTHOLM8215130000-1,01
35Hanna SJÖSTRAND100000000
 Lisa PALMQVIST100000000