Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • R = Räddning,
  • S = Skott på mål,
  • STR = Straffräddn.,
  • STS = Straffkast,
  • ST% = Straffräddn. %,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMRSR%STRSTSST%ASSMEP
1Josefin WICKSTRÖM131524603363716219,76
2Petra KUDLACKOVA141294173083125313,63
3Sofie BÖRJESSON141233103951729826,52
4Rebecca NILSSON14122292411156828,12
5Esmeralda FETAHOVIC131163293552817123,69
6Virginia ROBLES FERNADEZ1397326293161818,17
 Jannike WIBERG149724639312251619,25
8Gry BERGDAHL139624439321141320,68
9Wilma ANDERSSON12932413821711718,2
 Natasha ANTIKJ1493287320120110,14
11Evelina ERIKSSON14912164261931820,88
12Annie LINDER1490340263271125,11
13Johanna KJELLMAN14892263931816217,04
14Miranda NASSER1481208381911216,73
15Isabella MOURATIDOU979177441714216,35
16Hanna ERIKSSON1477254302141447,67
17Elin LINDBLOM976221343103029,38
18Oliwia KAMINSKA146319931011006,1
19Ida NILSSON8491214003019,52
 Irma SCHJÖTT74917528383734,2
21Hafdis RENÖTUDOTTIR134216924317171-0,52
22Hanna EDVARDSSON3379439133316,73
23Linnéa BJÖRKMAN13311242501101-0,71
24Nora PERSSON142813420214140-3,41
25Emma HULTBORG10249026161601,22
26Christina ELM721563702024,31
27Cornelia HERMANSSON11144531263302,58
28Christina LÖVGREN711402702010,73
29Therese LINDSTRÖM133161818120-0,68
30Clara WESTHOLM8212160000-0,62
31Nora RASMUSSON2133300000,19
 Caroline WILTHORN311280000-0,83
33Felicia JOHANSEN100000000