Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Johanna FORSBERGM622861610959,44
2Emma EKENMAN FERNISH62182155341,74
3Elin HALLAGÅRDM9227348331333,43
4Olivia MELLEGÅRDV621692237156,57
5Amelia LUNDBÄCKM922682522032,9
6Johanna AHLMM918492633128,24
7Linnea PETTERSSONM922472835923,1
8Tilda OLSSONV921453321720,02
9Nina DANOH922422814915,71
10Hanna ÖRTORPV6221954110,68
11Elin KARLSSONV9181311615,81
12Joanna LINDVALL HAGGRENH66105014,73
13Thess KRÖNELLM61896335,54
14Lina CARDELLH6144101-0,24
15Ebba LUNDSTEDTM62131001,3
16Elin SEMMINGSSONH6220000,74
17Ella FRYKMERM960001-0,38
 Louise RUNDCRANTZV6100000