Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Johanna FORSBERGM61452132632,26
 Elin HALLAGÅRDM9145235231023,52
3Emma EKENMAN FERNISH61444114122,68
4Olivia MELLEGÅRDV613421216032,15
5Amelia LUNDBÄCKM914371512014,57
6Tilda OLSSONV914341917517,44
7Johanna AHLMM911331518120,84
8Linnea PETTERSSONM914261425413,69
 Nina DANOH9142616656,93
10Hanna ÖRTORPV614152419,77
11Elin KARLSSONV912127617,36
12Joanna LINDVALL HAGGRENH66105014,73
13Thess KRÖNELLM61063103,69
14Lina CARDELLH662100-0,14
 Ebba LUNDSTEDTM61321000,95
16Ella FRYKMERM960001-0,38
 Elin SEMMINGSSONH6100000
 Louise RUNDCRANTZV6100000