Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Emmy NORDMARKM92211663681154,62
2Andrea JOHANSSONV62269119335,02
3Paulina MASNAH922686428617,14
4Johanna HELLGRENH921526021620,16
5Sara NORDSTRÖMH9224429131014,05
6Annica ÖLÉNM618392831118
7Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH62136106217,21
8Moa NILSSONM613272213510,26
9Kristiane STORMOENV91924162065,11
10Julie SOULARDM91514171103,11
11Faith ERIKSSONH622133164,21
12Julie SOULARDM96114708,09
13Hanna HANSSONV61901000,19
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6300000