Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Emmy NORDMARKM913623639830,69
2Paulina MASNAH91339432146,19
3Andrea JOHANSSONV6133876218,47
4Sara NORDSTRÖMH91334207412
5Johanna HELLGRENH9122727759,53
6Ekaterina LUBYANAYAH6132585112,91
7Kristiane STORMOENV911208954,89
8Annica ÖLÉNM691813168,34
9Julie SOULARDM91314171103,11
10Moa NILSSONM64106415,32
 Faith ERIKSSONH613101126,15
12Hanna HANSSONV61100000,54
 Hanna VÅGSTEDTV6300000