Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Julia EHNV614692411131,56
2Olivia BLACKM914584134923,3
3Elisabeth COLLADOM61442152923
4Cecilie SPECHTH914372326311,33
5Emma WAHLSTRÖMV914303020410,69
6Hannele NILSSONM914231516012,36
7Nora JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV6142071010,19
 Filippa NYMANM91420131048,99
9Sofia BERGGRENH613164007,48
10Marielle LIDESKÄRH9141413704,79
11Clara GUSTAVSSONV61021000,32
12Anna DAHLSTRÖMM6121416-1,57
13Johanna FLYGELHOLMV9100000
 Stina KARLSSONH680101-0,81
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV9140200-0,7
 Moa ANDERSSONM9100000
 Josefine TEMPSCHM940000-0,98
 Elma ÖRTEMARKM9300100,05
 Ida ERIKSSON-200000