Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Julia EHNV618812711138,47
2Olivia BLACKM9166849411028,04
3Cecilie SPECHTH922613642421,9
4Elisabeth COLLADOM620561971235,39
5Emma WAHLSTRÖMV921464831513,96
6Hannele NILSSONM921432824117,96
7Nora JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV62235112018,25
8Filippa NYMANM922343016710,3
9Sofia BERGGRENH6213280014,87
10Marielle LIDESKÄRH9222318908,37
11Anna DAHLSTRÖMM620128173,55
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMV9812131006,51
13Elma ÖRTEMARKM910107504,52
14Clara GUSTAVSSONV61342000,23
15Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV92133010,09
16Josefine TEMPSCHM951000-0,43
 Isa FRANZÉN-210010,57
18Stina KARLSSONH6100102-0,99
 Moa ANDERSSONM9100000
 Ida ERIKSSON-80010-0,15