Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH9221184695277,5
2Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH61983218054,7
3Ulrika OLSSONV9187959671230,85
4Hanna ÅHLÉNM922692944738,88
5Elin HANSSONV62052127333,02
6Jenny SÖDRÉNM62146155832,55
 Hannah SCHEUER LARSSONH61746113025,22
8Jennie LINNELLH917392834327,07
9Vilma MATTHIJS HOLMBERGM62236157619,81
10Daniela DE JONGM915332320318,67
11Carolina INGESSONV6193131018,14
12Isabelle ANDERSSONV917291513114,23
13Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV91077100,55
14Ellen VOUTILAINENM91467120,09
15Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9233001,3
16Frida ROSELLM9522110,67
17Jackie MORENOV641101-0,26