Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTH914742453247,16
2Ulrika OLSSONV912583646825,02
3Mathilda LUNDSTRÖMH61354197034,36
4Hanna ÅHLÉNM914401723321,55
5Elin HANSSONV6143696323,04
6Jenny SÖDRÉNM61325114617,08
 Jennie LINNELLH914252227317,46
8Hannah SCHEUER LARSSONH6102472012,98
9Vilma MATTHIJS HOLMBERGM6142295311,37
10Carolina INGESSONV6122110012,83
11Isabelle ANDERSSONV911189718,29
12Daniela DE JONGM981413625,19
13Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV9766100,95
 Ellen VOUTILAINENM91467120,09
15Jackie MORENOV641101-0,26
16Mia LAGUMDZIJAM9200000