Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Mikaela MÄSSINGV9221361735479,6
2Evelina KÄLLHAGEH62280166346,82
3Emma RASKV62267113240,84
4Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV922664041734,1
5Emma LINDQVISTV9215331431034,64
6Sofia HVENFELTHM6215110141039,15
7Anna JOHANSSONM919463536525,59
8Ida GULLBERGH62039123126,5
9Anna OLSSONM921342732516,36
10Anna BARDISM917291511112,54
11Michaela FRANSSONV92126170011,8
12Tilda WINBERGV92115202039,65
13Hanna ÅKESSONV61850104,02
14Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH62031000,1
15Jonna LINNELLH6100000
 Amanda ANDERSSONH9200000