Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Mikaela MÄSSINGV914901023054,35
2Evelina KÄLLHAGEH6145496135,25
3Kristin THORLEIFSDOTTIRV914452422323,97
4Anna JOHANSSONM912392322521,55
 Emma RASKV6143992122,86
6Emma LINDQVISTV913331824521,01
7Sofia HVENFELTHM61330810623,01
8Ida GULLBERGH6132173114,86
9Anna OLSSONM91320172128,66
10Anna BARDISM99178617,39
 Michaela FRANSSONV9131712007,15
12Tilda WINBERGV91413161728,43
13Hanna ÅKESSONV61140103,27
14Hedda KÄLLSTRÖMH6131100-1,1
15Jonna LINNELLH6100000
 Amanda ANDERSSONH9200000