Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Hannah FLODMANV9201295538159,77
2Melissa PETRÉNM9221174837758,95
3Julia OLSSONH919624723823,15
4Olivia LÖFQVISTM61554121036,73
5Sara OLOFSSONV92041348516,56
6Elinore JOHANSSONH920323816103,2
7Kajsa DAHLBERGV62229921317,23
8Tova ALMM91822161218,7
9Hedda WOLLMARKM621137527,85
 Albana ARIFIH621137335,45
11Ebba WALLENBERGH619112034,16
12Elsa PERSSONV61474012,59
13Alma LENNARTSSONV9130002,25
 Emma BROMÉEV6830001,69
15Ella NILSSONM61622211,42
 Ida FREDLUND-221001,25
17Maja DREYERV9910000,55
18Ella AGACEM9100000
 Ebba KRISTIANSSON-200000