Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Hannah FLODMANV912813824137,45
2Melissa PETRÉNM913592114525,85
3Olivia LÖFQVISTM6938110024,78
4Elinore JOHANSSONH91326281483,94
5Julia OLSSONH91022141149,07
6Sara OLOFSSONV9112121226,54
7Tova ALMM91320151117,18
8Kajsa DAHLBERGV613145176,8
9Albana ARIFIH61287221,64
10Hedda WOLLMARKM61253404,73
11Elsa PERSSONV61043011,25
 Ebba WALLENBERGH61042010,73
13Ella NILSSONM61020202,3
 Ida FREDLUND-221001,25
15Maja DREYERV9500000
 Emma BROMÉEV6100000