Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Emma AARNIOV913603524221,05
2Frida ROSELLV91048228123,86
3Kristin ULLÉNV61336121023,31
4Viktoria HÖGSTRÖM UNELLM6132894916
5Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTRÖMM912263124311,17
 Viola PAULSENH912262313310,31
7Victoria OTRANDERM6132191213,43
8Matilda FORSBERGH67209007,2
9Maja WIKLUNDH691411713,18
10Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV661291215,86
11Martina GRANBERGH61193113,79
12Miriam SANDBERG SALACHV912811550,99
 Vilma SWEDUNGH9138181110,16
14Olivia GEMMELM9836501,3
15Victoria ORESTM61111000,57
 Malin BERGKVISTH6410000,47
17Hanna GRÖNLUNDV6300000
 Ida LINDBLOMV6200000