Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Emma AARNIOV9221106749530,36
2Frida ROSELLV914683011233,9
3Ellenor NILSSON ÅSTRÖMM920555441322,72
4Kristin ULLÉNV62254154034,52
5Viktoria HÖGSTRÖM UNELLM622422161521,92
6Matilda FORSBERGH61639192115,51
7Viola PAULSENH92031381949,09
8Hannah GRYTEGÅRDV615253122612,1
9Victoria OTRANDERM6142191213,43
10Vilma SWEDUNGH92115261753,26
11Maja WIKLUNDH615144016,96
12Victoria ORESTM620102016,16
 Olivia GEMMELM91610161004,3
 Martina GRANBERGH616104114,49
15Miriam SANDBERG SALACHV912811550,99
16Ida LINDBLOMV6103501-0,82
 Love KUMLINH9533120,44
18Malin BERGKVISTH6410000,47
19Hanna GRÖNLUNDV6300000