Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Melanie FELBERV61356131129,43
2Mikaela JOHANSSONM913494320116,73
3Line Solsø HINDHEDEV912391716221,56
 Sara JOHANSSONH913392823415,37
5Carolina JÄRLSTAMV913342422314,94
6Alexandra ROOSH61332145017,36
7Sofia BERNDTSSONM6122232912,81
8Lovisa HENRIKSSONM91317201419,17
9Caroline FRIBERGM61310105173,2
 Elin OTTOSSONV913109501,25
11Emma ARLESTADV61331011,54
 Emma FRISK NÄVARPV6532101,45
 Amanda THORPM9934100,25
14Lovisa KARDELLM61310000,35
15Alice NYFJÄLLH6200000
 Elsa FRISK NÄVARPM9100000