Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Melanie FELBERV62191194348,45
2Mikaela JOHANSSONM921876440433,39
3Carolina JÄRLSTAMV9226751411025,78
4Sara JOHANSSONH922613825524,82
5Alexandra ROOSH62053249128,22
6Sofia BERNDTSSONM621412141218,38
7Line Solsø HINDHEDEV914391716221,66
8Lovisa HENRIKSSONM920273021215,75
9Elin OTTOSSONV92019191303,36
10Caroline FRIBERGM62218169247,74
11Amanda THORPM913810521,14
12Emma ARLESTADV62272031,83
 Emma FRISK NÄVARPV61471774-2,65
14Elsa FRISK NÄVARPM91030000,62
15Lovisa KARDELLM62223000,12
16Alice NYFJÄLLH6200000
 Tove LINDBERG-100000