Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Sarah CARLSTRÖMV9211385044573,73
2Andrea JACOBSENV921714528430,19
3Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM922582532340,04
4Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH62243114422,01
5Johanna HILLIM92239351414,66
6Julia ANDREJICH91934592512-7,68
 Cindy BIRBERGV6223452220,43
8Caroline MÅNSSONV618239236,93
9Josefine GUNNARSSONM6222280194,9
10Dajana JOVANOVSKA-81928122-0,06
11Sally SIVERTSSONM61676141,03
12Johanna JOHANSSONM6931001,44
 Zoe AFRAMH6223610-1,96
14Elin STEENM9212931-0,98
15Maja HANSSONM6300000