Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Sarah CARLSTRÖMV913812820342,05
2Andrea JACOBSENV914493320219,28
3Johanna HILLIM91432251216,74
4Martina WEISENBILDEROVAM914281930318,2
5Cindy BIRBERGV6142521215,92
6Linnéa EFRAIMSSONH6142371311,7
7Julia ANDREJICH9122242139-7,14
8Josefine GUNNARSSONM6141980154,47
9Caroline MÅNSSONV611176215
10Sally SIVERTSSONM61075141,38
11Johanna JOHANSSONM6931001,44
 Zoe AFRAMH6143410-0,7
13Elin STEENM9132931-0,98
14Maja HANSSONM6300000