Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Rebecka KARLSSONV922707245121,11
2Amanda BORGSTRÖMV62265141030,87
3Clara LERBYV62259245127,91
4Julia WALSTERNH92251314114,57
5Elin SIGEH9214239381219,26
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM62142143430,75
7Wilma PETTERSSONH922413322106,38
8Viktoria STRÅLMANM92238564039,07
9Linnéa RUNDBERGH6153372316,4
10Emilia LINDMARKH6182812169,5
11Maja FREDÉN-161110224,27
12Elsa HELLEV91491470-0,34
13Elin SEMMINGSSONH6660113,45
14Julia BREDEBYM62255512,19
 Sanna JOHANSSONM920516141-1,23
16Josefine STRÖMBLADM61944130,32
17Therese WISLANDER-100000
 Sanna ANDERSSON-100000