Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Rebecka KARLSSONV914455230112,57
2Amanda BORGSTRÖMV6143170014,43
 Clara LERBYV61431154012,49
4Wilma PETTERSSONH91430251764
5Elin SIGEH914293025810,87
6Julia WALSTERNH9142816218,26
7Linnéa RUNDBERGH613225239,51
8Viktoria STRÅLMANM91421341730,66
 Emilia LINDMARKH613219036,59
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND-HALLMANM6142172414,63
11Maja FREDÉN-13109223,35
12Elsa HELLEV9652002,42
13Julia BREDEBYM61424300,22
 Josefine STRÖMBLADM61323100,39
15Sanna JOHANSSONM9121840-2,55