Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Lucas PELLASV642512014,78
2Eric JOHANSSONV932145114,56
 David FLORANDERH942110344,43
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM942107013,32
5William ANDERSSON MOBERGM93205509,92
6Adam TUMBAV641930010,18
 Sebastian KARLSSONH64192109,8
8Jack THURINH9318710110,92
9Andreas LANGH931747110,12
 Oskar JOELSSONV94179809,97
11Jesper JÄRLFORSM9416101119,94
 Ram TURKENITZV931611508,3
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH93163718,99
 Jim ANDERSSONH64160008,87
15Charles HUGOSONH64156007,71
 Gzim SALIHIH94157918,27
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9415712212,15
18William BOGOJEVICV94145717,36
 Fredrik OLSSONV94144609,49
20Viktor ÖSTLUND?3132306,45
 Alfred EHNV631301010,02
 Kristian SVENSSONH93136538,72
 Johan NILSSONV9313510310,02
 Kim ANDERSSONH941351017,82
25Adam NYFJÄLLM631210010,6
 Rasmus WREMERV63123208,36
 Richard HANISCHV931291018,14
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH94125016,02
 August WIGERM92127606,8
 Hampus ANDERSSONV64121106,48
 Anton HALLBÄCKH9312131604,5
32Marcus ERLANDSSONH64111005,28
 Olle EKM9411141506,96
 Marcus EKMANM92116416,27
 Rickard ÅKERMANH931171044,78
 Hampus OLSSON?3110216,56
 Dan BECK HANSENM63111139,5
 Max SANTOSM63113127,39
39Samuel LINDBERGH63104206,1
 Felix CLAARV93101838,87
 Anton BLICKHAMMAR?3103215,24
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV92103716,92
 Valter CHRINTZH63100216,24
 Christoffer SCHNELLH63101004,63
 Karl WALLINIUSV94104726,11
46Robin SVENSSONM6493036,32
 Benjamin HELANDERV6391104,11
 Pavle KARACICH6393113,73
 Vasilije KALUDJEROVICV9396214,02
 Matias JEPSENM9392304,89
 Adam BLANCHEM6490046,17
 Isak PERSSONH6492003,94
 Tobias JOHANSSONH9298502,97
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6391015,38
55Jonathan WIKLUNDH9488402,53
 Linus NILSSONV9287002,57
 Emil HANSSONH6482002,87
 Sebastian HANSSONV6482516,98
 Teitur EINARSSONH9384341,59
 Anton HALÉNH6380004,37
 Henrik BIELENBERGM9383104,37
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6481237,32
 Casper KÄLLM9488703,01
 Mario LIPOVACM6382014,78
 Anton SCHULTZEV6381115,4
 David SANDBERGV9381343-0,7
67William HERMANSSONV9471104,57
 Gustav JÖNNEM6373014,43
 Oskar HANSSONM9473504,34
 Anton MÅNSSONM6470123,11
 Magnus PERSSON?376803,3
 Sebastian SPANTEV6471004,72
 Markus THORBJÖRNH6170015,17
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV9473606,24
75Daniel LINDROOSV6360002
 Tobias BENGTSSONH936823-0,52
 Fredrik LINDAHL?361824,69
 Otto LAGERQUIST?361024,88
 Filip BERENTSEN?261012,62
 Emil HANSSONM9365311,94
 Philip HENNINGSSONV9363313,74
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9361202,45
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6360003,9
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6460001,85
 Theo ÜBELACKERH9463202,55
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6260013,03
 Johan DAHLINV6461003,45
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9363102,7
89Oskar HEDVALLM6450327,1
 Niclas BARUDM6350113,71
 Dante LINDÉNM9354302,75
 Petter NYSTRÖMV6351002,56
 Kassem AWAD?350014,82
 Fredrik PETERSENV6351403,72
 Stefan SUNAJKOV6455131,09
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9252703,95
 Oskar YSANDERM6254132,7
 Jakob NYGRENH9452402,85
 Henrik KNUDSEN?456311,79
 Jonathan SVENSSONV9458210,67
 Johan BLICKHAMMARV9356440,3
102Johan JONSSONM6442002,3
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV6341002,75
 Daniel LINDGRENV9343421,39
 Jesper SIVERTSSONM9341000,65
 Emil ANDERSSONH944620-0,35
 Daniel EKMAN?242112,24
 Victor LJUNGQUISTM9343402,75
 Kristian STRANDENV9342121,29
 Rex BLOMM6342012,84
 Oscar HANSSONH9343513,27
 Oskar COSMOM6343021,59
 Vetle ECK AGAM9445411,69
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH9442131,41
 Hugo FORSBERGM9240003
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM9240103,52
 Viktor RHODINM6340334,29
118Martin MÅRTENSSONV943764-0,22
 Fredrik TEERNM933662-0,22
 Andreas BERGV6230002,17
 Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM9332102,07
 Simon SONESTENM633305-0,4
 Jacob FRIBERGM6232001,62
 Anton JÖNSSONM6339500,57
 Nils PETTERSSON?330001,47
 Johannes LARSSON?330000,77
 Helge FREIMANM9331312,22
 Axel ERIKSSONM6330001,9
 Andras KONCZM9430102,1
 Philip JONSSONM9432011,11
 Carl HAMBERG?230101,76
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV6230002,25
 Lasse BALSTADV9433211,76
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9233201,82
135Johan NILSSON?32402-0,44
 Axel FRANZÉNM6320040,3
 Kasper LARSSONV632001-0,47
 Edvin JOBARKH9320001,3
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6320000,74
 Emil LINDKVISTV6320001,92
 Linus NILESKOGM6421001,57
 Johan PALMM6420011,74
 Elias HALL?320001,5
 Miguel MBUMBAV9320001,5
 Niclas FINGRENV9221231,23
146Jakob LUNDAHLH931111-0,13
 Erik ANDREASSONH6210000,47
 Markus HAGELINM6311130,08
 Lazar PETROVICH9310100,8
 Jonatan WILTHORN?410130,26
 Johan LUNDGRENH6410000,54
 Albert MÅNSSONM9411401
 Christoffer GRINDHEIM?210000,47
 Simon NYBERG?310000
 Tim HILDING?31210-0,05
 Marc CANELLASM931222-0,19
 Viktor HALLÉNV6210100,65
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM6310000,4
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6310101,02
 Daniel BJÖRKH9210000,55
 Christoffer SVENSSONM9311201,52
 Filip LÅNGHM9210100,32
 Ludvig KARLSSONM6110000,75
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6311011,13
 Niclas PARADISV9414931,46
 Albin STENBERGM6210000,75
 Herman HUGOSSONM6412010,69
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM911220-0,05
169Jesper JACOBSSONH940651-1,03
 Felix TYBERGV640000-0,28
 Fredrik WENDELH630000-0,28
 Alexander WEDINV6100000
 Alexander REGENM6300000
 Isak HANEH6100000
 Aron DAGUR PÁLSSONM9100000
 Jesper HEDARM6300000
 Carl GABRIELSSONH6300000
 Linus GUSTAFSSONM9200000
 Morten DAMGAARDV930820-2,7
 Simon AULÉNH6200000
 William ARONIUSM9100000
 Adam LAGERGRENV9100000
 Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTH930012-0,91
 Jihed JABALLAHM6300000
 Evon MOHLINV9100000
 William BENGTSSONV9100000
 Albin ROSÉNV6300000
 Jesper JENSENM6300000,2
 Edwin GUSTAVSSONV9100000
 Christoffer NILSSONV6300000
 Anton ÅKESSONV930000-0,2
 Emil BERLINH930310-0,8
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6400010,12
 Henrik RHÅSSONM9400000
 Hugo JOHANSSONM9100000
 Felix MÖLLER?100000
 Nikola STEFANOVICM640200-0,28
 Albin CARLSSONM6200000
 Axel ANDERSSONV6200000
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV9200000
 Melker NORRMANM6200000
 Anton GUSTAFSSONM920300-1,05
 Joakim DANLINGH9100000
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9200000,72
 Filip PETTERSSONH640100-0,49
 Adam WENNERHOLMH6100000
 William PETTERSSONV6200000
 Axel SEGERTOFTM930100-0,35
 David WATTSTRÖMV630100-0,35
 Theodor HEIERH6300000
 Anton HEDBERGM9300000
 Emin GUSTAFSSON?100000