Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • O7 = Orsakad 7M,
  • T7 = Tilldömd 7M,
  • BS = Bollstöld,
  • PM = Passmiss,
  • TB = Tappad boll,
  • RF = Regelfel,
  • RK = Rött kort
#LagNamnposSMO7T7BSPMTBRFRK
          
1Jonathan MOLLERUPH92118103141160
2Adam BLANCHEM621176124130
3Tobias NORDAHLV92116574410100
4Oskar YSANDERM619158144114
5Daniel EKMANM92114258125110
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM621141181260
 Henrik KNUDSENM92014317465101
 Markus SJÖBRINKM620141162490
 Mario LIPOVACM6211417814211
10Philip JONSSONH920132120215122
 William BOGOJEVICV9191353186120
 Anton HALLBÄCKM92113246570
13Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV921128841591
 Rickard ÅKERMANH920124513582
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH921121512179181
16Gunnar PETTERSSONH92011077110
 Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH9201126154110
 Adam SAMUELSSONM620111280331
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9211151119471
 Daniel BLOMGRENV9161179264111
21Fredrik TEERNM919105156473
 Teitur EINARSSONH921102411190
 Kim ANDERSSONH9211031441580
24Niclas BARUDM6219980080
 Alfred JÖNSSONM921951221360
 Niclas FINGRENV92092224372
27Jesper LINNÉLLM621812154670
 Mishels LIABAV92183218170
 Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM6218740230
 Jack THURINH92080813240
 Richard HANISCHV919882225160
 Christoffer SVENSSONM6198231152
 Emil BERGGRENM616810254110
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH921817306160
35Patrik LINDBLADM61573120112
 Johan NILSSONH921774112151
 Jesper LINDGRENV92071103361
 Andreas HALVARSSONV62173161230
 Patrik FAHLGRENM9217116307110
 Anders WIK RYDBERGH987352060
 Axel FRANZÉNM61678441110
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9107022132
 Lasse BALSTADV9217283280
 Jonas DAGLUNDV92070100001
 David SANDBERGV919753222141
46Andreas LANGH9216829591
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV91362510130
 Christopher Per Ricka HEDBERGH62165142200
 Kristian SVENSSONH921621716780
 Johan NILSSONV92165580131
 Gzim SALIHIH92167216590
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6136050140
 Tobias JOHANSSONH92161314244100
 Anton SCHULTZEV6216222110
 Viktor RHODINM62161850260
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM91962523790
57Emil ANDERSSONH921596202110
 Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV62151314100
 Emil HANSSONH6215451250
 Simon SONESTENM62058301121
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM92058415380
 Binai AZIZH9205716240
 Nils PETTERSSONV6205150250
 Robert MÅNSSONM92154313470
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM621529303131
 Helge FREIMANM917541313470
 Anton PERSSONV6145040010
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV6215140000
 Jonathan SVENSSONV9215418580
 David WATTSTRÖMV6215110170
71Pavle KARACICH6214151244131
 Felix CLAARV92045518381
 Eric JOHANSSONV9204238031
 Linus FERNEBRANDTV6204230150
 Tomas REZNICEK?21425184160
 Otto LAGERQUISTM6124211110
 Emil HANSSONM9214228230
 Adam NYFJÄLLM62047521101
 Alfred EHNV6204310020
 Rex BLOMM6104030001
 Joakim LARSSONM62141621290
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6214130120
 Vetle ECK AGAM9174162140
 August WIGERM92147120180
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6194282140
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM61945200100
 Rasmus JUSTM6214721050
88Mattias WINDAHLM9213168190
 Andreas BERGV62032134320
 Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM91539410160
 Thim AHLINM6213210080
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH921310666110
 Carl EKBERGM6213640090
 Ian MARTINM921372221190
 Magnus PERSSONH91938338100
 Kassem AWADM62034134150
 Fredrik LINDAHLH62033517610
 Philip HENNINGSSONV92039613360
 Marc CANELLASM921334203100
 Anton HALÉNH6173320200
 Jacob LARSENV9203234520
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?73030002
 Casper EBBESENV6213041010
 Emil BERLIN?13121000
 Sebastian KARLSSONH62031133030
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH621381822590
 Anders HALLBERGM92131311246140
 Daniel WESTERM920321113260
 Oliver WIGMARKH6173743370
 Jonatan WENELLM9153243121
 Måns GERDTSSONH9831310220
 Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV9213105200
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH6203122230
114Adam TUMBAV62021104330
 Marcus EKMANM92129614380
 Rickard LÖNNV92123116480
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6182150110
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV6212000000
 Johannes SANDGRENV918220135130
 Jim ANDERSSONH6212382730
 Simon NYBERGV6212120010
 Adam LÖNNV91326210611
 Viktor HALLÉNV6112041120
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM6212420011
 Rasmus WREMERV6192375131
 Jack MÅNSSON?192000000
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9152146330
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6202000200
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6142860552
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9212786190
 Niclas PARADISH9212052111
 Lucas PELLASV62121115230
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9212104210
 Hampus NYGRENM6212541020
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV91728313480
 Johan DAHLINV6212270010
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9212846560
138Lukas NYMAN?91410110
 Samuel LINDBERGH6211254290
 Benjamin HELANDERV6211121120
 Erik ANDREASSONH6211000220
 Alexander REGENM6211000120
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV951311010
 Mathias THOLINV6101301000
 Adam NORMANV92113514250
 Johan NILSSONH6141111120
 Emil LUNDIN?131010200
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6201020200
 Jesper GRANATHV9201001010
 Jürgen ROOBAH6191041050
 Robin HÅKANSSON?2112211120
 Tim HILDINGM9161100020
 Hampus OLSSONH6191552230
 Anton BLICKHAMMARV92116215240
 Valter CHRINTZH6181141130
 Erik SÄÄFH6121000100
 Jesper JENSENM6181000000
 Miguel MBUMBAV9211126230
 Christopher SCHNELLH6211230020
 Christoffer NILSSONV6211420120
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6211100000
 Herman BOSSONH9161004160
 Fredrik PETERSENV6211579270
 Melker NORRMANM6211420020
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6191066070
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM92115720090
 Jakob NYGRENH961100110
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6211153300
169Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9200203000
 Axel SVANSSON?190031000
 Ola PEWIKV91905241870
 Nikola ARSENICM950013000
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9210224160
 Andreas WINDAHLV6210021010
 Gunnar BODINM9130003000
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9140000100
 Tobias SANDBERGM9110114030
 Isak HANEH610000000
 William MOBERG ANDERSSONM9140616160
 Carl GABRIELSSON?90000000
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV630000000
 Kasper LARSSONV6140000000
 Erik PERSSONH9120112210
 Edvin JOBARKH9140100000
 Teodor BERGM630000000
 Topias LAINEH620000000
 Max GUGOLZ?10000000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9100001000
 Martin DOLKV670041021
 Fred OLSSON?10000000
 Simon HJORTENBOM9210002110
 Filip FORSSTRÖMH620000000
 Sebastian NILSSONH610000000
 Melker ELISSONM9200102070
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9180000000
 Linus SVENSSON?100000000
 Mattias KVICKM62108010160
 Hugo SVENSSONV910000000
 Johannes LARSSONH6140010010
 Evon MOHLINV920000000
 William BENGTSSONV910000000
 Victor LJUNGKVISTM940010100
 Adam DREBINM930000000
 Matias HELT JEPSENM921094214150
 Albin ROSÉNV640000000
 Herman DYBERGV620000000
 Oscar HANSSONH9110100130
 Oliver OHLSSONV650000000
 Oscar ZAREBAM930000000
 Filip LÅNGHM92105320170
 Mads HOUMØLLERM610000000
 Axel ERIKSSONM6210840040
 Jonas LARHOLMM92004318032
 Sebastian SPANTEV680122000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM690000000
 Pontus BROLINV920000000
 Anders FORSELL SCHEFERTM910000000
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9210003110
 Karl WALLENIUSV9210315180
 Axel MORANDV6200010010
 Jakob SAMUELSSON?10000000
 Casper KÄLLM9210024130
 Linus ERIKSSON LILJAH660000100
 Johan PALMM6170000010
 Isak PERSSONH690000000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV970002000
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV920000000
 Albin STENBERGM6210800270
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM9160817250
 Markus THORBJÖRNH690031130
 Joakim DANLINGH6120000000
 David MILOSAVLJEVICM940000000
 Emil HODZICH9210004010
 Herman HUGOSSONM6110100210
 Linus ANDERSSONH6210120030
 Simon FALANIUSM640000000
 Filip PETTERSSONH630000000
 Erik HVENFELT?130000000
 Anton ÅKESSONV950000000
 Anton PKESSON?10000000
 Erik SVENSSONV610000000
 Axel SEGERTOFTV970000000
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?10000000
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?20000000
 Kevin ROSÉNH920000000
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9210229240