Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • O7 = Orsakad 7M,
  • T7 = Tilldömd 7M,
  • BS = Bollstöld,
  • PM = Passmiss,
  • TB = Tappad boll,
  • RF = Regelfel,
  • RK = Rött kort
#LagNamnposSMO7T7BSPMTBRFRK
          
1Jonathan MOLLERUPH93126156235230
2Tobias NORDAHLV93223985516170
3Adam BLANCHEM6322214226230
4Fredrik TEERNM92820722105133
 Markus SJÖBRINKM63020211237141
 Oskar YSANDERM6292014357205
 Mario LIPOVACM6322024926281
8Rickard ÅKERMANH9311956186122
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9321919202611291
10Daniel EKMANM932184014137180
 Daniel BLOMGRENV925181110336211
12William BOGOJEVICV9291765238140
13Philip JONSSONH931163232329203
 Niklas GRUNDSTENM6321621122290
 Axel FRANZÉNM6261613443152
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH93116394010250
17Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV932151315589141
 Niclas BARUDM6321591313111
 Henrik KNUDSENM92815620659111
 Anton HALLBÄCKM932154677110
21Felix CLAARV9311489286151
 Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM632141161490
 Niclas FINGRENV9301456476123
 Lasse BALSTADV932142842101
25Jesper LINNÉLLM6321320164790
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9241321222182
 Emil BERGGRENM6261318574170
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM932131120368151
 Alfred JÖNSSONM9321392034590
30Jesper LINDGRENV9311231893121
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH9301251014430
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6311215110351
 Johan NILSSONV93112811161173
34Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH9251147215110
 Christopher HEDBERGH631118203231
 Vetle ECK AGAM92711272182
 Simon ÖRTELINDV91511046132
 Kim ANDERSSONH9311161462890
 Jonas DAGLUNDV930115130101
40Patrik LINDBLADM626104120162
 Johan NILSSONH93210147144241
 Andreas LANGH93110103129141
 Mishels LIABAV932103325290
 Ian MARTINM93210863013140
 Helge FREIMANM9281051521690
 Teitur EINARSSONH9311046152110
 Christoffer. A SVENSSONM63010353262
 Gzim SALIHIH9281083227110
 Anton SCHULTZEV63210252120
50Emil ANDERSSONH9329208357240
 Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV632921024120
 Simon SONESTENM631913304181
 Tomas REZNICEK?31936226191
 Binai AZIZH9299827350
 Kristian SVENSSONH93294283213110
 Richard HANISCHV92891128344101
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6319142200
 David SANDBERGV928954314161
 David WATTSTRÖMV6329120390
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9309364012130
61Patrik FAHLGRENM932817105710200
 Kassem AWADM63186165261
 Anton BLICKHAMMARV932810524790
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM632839607191
 Alfred EHNV6318320130
 Jacob LARSENV9318244520
 Jack THURINH930811017450
 Rex BLOMM6178130011
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6228171240
 Tobias JOHANSSONH93281718409130
 Jonathan SVENSSONV932881175120
 Viktor RHODINM631825806111
73Pavle KARACICH63272015126171
 Mattias WINDAHLM93273893110
 Emil HANSSONH63276105250
 Andreas HALVARSSONV62973171540
 Anders WIK RYDBERGH987352060
 Linus FERNEBRANDV6317341270
 Nils PETTERSSONV6317150460
 Adam LÖNNV92478520941
 Viktor HALLÉNV62272114130
 Rasmus WREMERV63076117251
 Lucas PELLASV63272166240
 Jonatan WENELLM9247286121
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM62778200110
86Eric JOHANSSONV93063412051
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM9316116215120
 Otto LAGERQUISTM6226512140
 Robert MÅNSSONM93264420470
 Adam NYFJÄLLM630616933121
 Anders HALLBERGM93262514308200
 Daniel WESTERM929662119390
 Måns GERDTSSONH91962521460
94Adam TUMBAV63152195490
 Samuel LINDBERGH63155853100
 Andreas BERGV62954235440
 Marcus EKMANM9325139236140
 Thim AHLINM6325410080
 Tobias ROSENGRENH62853145230
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH9325157126130
 Carl EKBERGM632514800111
 Jim ANDERSSONH63254123750
 Emil HANSSONM93255517450
 Anton PERSSONV6175040010
 Valter CHRINTZH6295271140
 Anton HALÉNH6285541210
 Filip LÅNGM932577291120
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV6285140000
 August WIGERM9325111404150
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6305393250
 Rasmus JUSTM63151421180
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH6315244340
113Ludvig LINDEBERGV6324011010
 Magnus PERSSONH93041591313170
 Fredrik LINDAHLH62443520610
 Marc CANELLASM932436324160
 Victor LJUNGKVISTM9154133110
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6324111300
 Joakim LARSSONM632429223150
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6304130120
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM62041081592
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM93141216103110
 Sebastian KARLSSONH63144175340
 Hampus NYGRENM63241072030
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV928410419791
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?124421011
127Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM922312414180
 Jürgen ROOBAH6303151170
 Simon NYBERGV6323130010
 Hampus OLSSONH63037103250
 Philip HENNINGSSONV92039613360
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?73030002
 Casper EBBESENV6323061110
 Christoffer SCHNELLH6323341040
 Niclas PARADISH9293095111
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH621381822590
 Linus ERIKSSON LILJAH6123001100
 Oliver WIGMARKH6173743370
 Markus THORBJÖRNH6203142340
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV63030671100
 Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV9213105200
142Benjamin HELANDERV6322362120
 Erik ANDREASSONH6312001420
 Alexander REGENM6322100140
 Rickard LÖNNV9322922110100
 Fred OLSSON?12000000
 Martin DOLKV61820166171
 Johannes SANDGRENV929240208170
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM6322520031
 Jack MÅNSSON?192000000
 Christoffer NILSSONV6322432140
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9242147330
 Herman BOSSONH9272005180
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9312167440
 Melker NORRMANM6322530040
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM92721019390
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9322149311180
 Johan DAHLINV6322580020
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM932210410680
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6322153310
161Lukas NYMAN?191410110
 William MOBERG ANDERSSONM92518510280
 Jesper HEDARM681010000
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV961311010
 Mathias THOLINV6211411010
 Adam NORMANV92113514250
 Johan NILSSONH6141111120
 Emil LUNDIN?211010200
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6301020210
 Nacor MEDINAM9810114221
 Jesper GRANATHV9201001010
 Robin HÅKANSSON?3212213140
 Tim HILDINGM9261113020
 Johannes LARSSONH6251010110
 Erik SÄÄFH6221000120
 Matias HELT JEPSENM9321116327170
 Jesper JENSENM6251000010
 Miguel MBUMBAV9291237250
 Oscar HANSSONH9221720280
 Oliver OLSSONV681000010
 Fredrik PETERSENV632181318470
 Jonas LARHOLMM92815328062
 Gustav DAVIDSSONM93012112350
 Karl WALLENIUSV93214181110
 Axel MORANDV6311011110
 Isak PERSSONH6171001000
 Anton GUSTAFSSONM951203100
 Jakob NYGRENH9151207140
 Marcus NORRBRINKV93212212270
190Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9300203000
 Axel SVANSSON?280031010
 Axel SVENSSON?10000000
 Ola PEWIKV930092629110
 Nikola ARSENICM950013000
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9310224160
 Andreas WINDAHLV6320142010
 Lukas NYMAN?10000000
 Gunnar BODINM9170003000
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9230000100
 Tobias SANDBERGM9130114030
 Isak HANEH620000000
 Carl GABRIELSSON?100000000
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV630000000
 Kasper LARSSONV6140000000
 Erik PERSSONH9120114210
 Edvin JOBARKH9200110000
 Teodor BERGM630000000
 Topias LAINEH620000000
 Max GUGOLZ?60000000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9210001000
 Fred OLSSON?20000000
 Simon HJORTENBOM9310102120
 Filip FORSSTRÖMH620000000
 Sebastian NILSSONH610000000
 Melker ELISSONM9300102070
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9200000000
 Linus SVENSSON?100000000
 Mattias KVICKM632011010180
 Hugo SVENSSONV910000000
 Evon MOHLINV940000000
 William BENGTSSONV910000000
 Adam DREBINM960000000
 Albin ROSÉNV640000000
 Herman DYBERGV620000000
 Simon AULÉN?20100000
 Oscar ZAREBAM950200000
 Mads HOUMØLLERM610000000
 Axel ERIKSSONM63201351170
 Emil BERLIN?20000000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6100000000
 Sebastian SPANTEV6180343020
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM610000000
 Pontus BROLINV920000000
 Johan JAKOBSSONH910000000
 Anders FORSELL-SCHEFVERTM910000000
 Jakob SAMUELSSON?20000000
 Casper KÄLLM93205461100
 Johan PALMM6280000110
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9130003000
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV960001000
 Theo ÜBERLACKERH910000000
 Albin CARLSSON?20000000
 Albin STENBERGM63108002100
 Joakim DANLINGH6120000000
 Joakim DANLINGH6100000000
 David MILOSALVJEVICM960000000
 Emil HODZICH9290004010
 Herman HUGOSSONM6220100210
 Linus ANDERSSONH6320140030
 Simon FALANIUSM640000000
 Filip PETTERSSONH660000000
 Erik HVENFELT?190020000
 Anton ÅKESSONV950000000
 Anton PKESSON?10000000
 Erik SVENSSONV610000000
 Axel SEGERTOFTV9100000000
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?10000000
 Kevin ROSÉNH920000000
 Jakob YOORKEVICH?10000000