Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • O7 = Orsakad 7M,
  • T7 = Tilldömd 7M,
  • BS = Bollstöld,
  • PM = Passmiss,
  • TB = Tappad boll,
  • RF = Regelfel,
  • RK = Rött kort
#LagNamnposSMO7T7BSPMTBRFRK
          
1Adam BLANCHEM61210301160
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH91110318160
 Henrik KNUDSENM9111011126440
 William BOGOJEVICV91010239270
5Adam SAMUELSSONM6129950121
 Oskar YSANDERM6119300352
 Mario LIPOVACM612913714151
8Philip JONSSONH9128121115391
 Fredrik TEERNM9118483351
 Niclas BARUDM6128630040
 Daniel EKMANM91282036480
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6118731030
 Anton HALLBÄCKM9128122340
 Daniel BLOMGRENV91285821381
15Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV91275421260
 Jesper LINDGRENV9117151221
 Anders WIK RYDBERGH987352060
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM91274311261
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9107022132
 Niclas FINGRENV91171116232
 Kim ANDERSSONH912731026250
22Patrik LINDBLADM61063120112
 Tobias NORDAHLV91161424480
 Richard HANISCHV912651213130
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6116841340
 Jonas DAGLUNDV9116060000
27Johan NILSSONH91255162121
 Patrik FAHLGRENM91256617340
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH9125041000
 Anton PERSSONV6115040010
 Teitur EINARSSONH9115127130
 Christoffer SVENSSONM6115220131
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6125040140
 Tobias JOHANSSONH9125131113150
 Anton SCHULTZEV6125122010
 Viktor RHODINM61251240040
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9125736681
38Jesper LINNÉLLM6124274560
 Felix CLAARV91244212241
 Andreas LANGH9124517350
 Rickard ÅKERMANH9124349151
 Simon SONESTENM6124410061
 Andreas HALVARSSONV61243101110
 Otto LAGERQUISTM6114211110
 Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH91042593100
 Kristian SVENSSONH912421315770
 Rex BLOMM6104030001
 Johan NILSSONV9114346030
 Gzim SALIHIH91244011250
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM6124110060
51Emil ANDERSSONH91236311240
 Emil HANSSONH6123220140
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH9123752460
 Linus FERNEBRANDTV6103210020
 Tomas REZNICEK?11305112100
 Fredrik LINDAHLH6103229200
 Emil HANSSONM9113227130
 Philip HENNINGSSONV91132410250
 Marc CANELLASM91131411260
 Helge FREIMANM91133108240
 Christopher Per Ricka HEDBERGH6123482200
 Joakim LARSSONM6123820150
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH912315184100
 Anders HALLBERGM91238813450
 Alfred JÖNSSONM91232410200
 Oliver WIGMARKH6123441140
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV6123120000
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6113261120
 Lasse BALSTADV9123152260
 Jonathan SVENSSONV9123305350
 Måns GERDTSSONH9831310210
 Rasmus JUSTM6123410010
 Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV9123003100
 David WATTSTRÖMV6123110130
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9103129350
76Pavle KARACICH61221054230
 Mattias WINDAHLM9122115040
 Andreas BERGV6122132110
 Mishels LIABAV9122117130
 Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV6122010390
 Eric JOHANSSONV9122005031
 Rickard LÖNNV9122317240
 Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM6122230030
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM91123210040
 Johannes SANDGRENV91122082110
 Jim ANDERSSONH6112221320
 Binai AZIZH9102402230
 Kassem AWADM6102192100
 Adam LÖNNV91126210611
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM61121200160
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV942010000
 Alfred EHNV6102010000
 Anton HALÉNH692000000
 Rasmus WREMERV6122362021
 Axel FRANZÉNM672222130
 Casper EBBESENV6122010010
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9112136230
 Emil BERGGRENM662302250
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6122000200
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6112162020
 Hampus NYGRENM6122321010
 Jonatan WENELLM962012010
 August WIGERM91226112030
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV992728010
105Adam TUMBAV6111071130
 Marcus EKMANM9121436170
 Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM9101435050
 Mathias THOLINV681301000
 Thim AHLINM6121210060
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6101120100
 Johan NILSSONH6121111120
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV6121000000
 Carl EKBERGM6111130070
 Emil LUNDIN?111010200
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6101020100
 Jürgen ROOBAH691030030
 Simon NYBERGV6111110010
 Nils PETTERSSONV6111130030
 Magnus PERSSONH991401530
 Hampus OLSSONH6111542210
 Valter CHRINTZH681030110
 Jacob LARSENV9111223210
 Jesper JENSENM6121000000
 Christopher SCHNELLH6111200010
 Jack MÅNSSON?111000000
 Christoffer NILSSONV6111200100
 Herman BOSSONH9101004150
 Fredrik PETERSENV6111264120
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6121000020
 Vetle ECK AGAM981102020
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6101660532
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH612161214350
 Lucas PELLASV6121052120
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6101012030
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9121449050
 Jakob NYGRENH961100110
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH6121121120
138Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9120203000
 Axel SVANSSON?100001000
 Ola PEWIKV91002116220
 Nikola ARSENICM950013000
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9120224160
 Andreas WINDAHLV6120020010
 Samuel LINDBERGH6120132230
 Benjamin HELANDERV6120000120
 Gunnar BODINM970001000
 Jacob LUNDAHLM970000000
 Erik ANDREASSONH6120000120
 Alexander REGENM6120000010
 Tobias SANDBERGM980113030
 William MOBERG ANDERSSONM960203020
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV910000000
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV610000000
 Kasper LARSSONV650000000
 Erik PERSSONH9110112210
 Edvin JOBARKH9120100000
 Adam NORMANV9120126120
 Topias LAINEH620000000
 Max GUGOLZ?10000000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV910001000
 Fred OLSSON?10000000
 Simon HJORTENBOM9120002110
 Melker ELISSONM9110001020
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000000
 Ian MARTINM91101013360
 Robin HÅKANSSON?110126110
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM990000000
 Tim HILDINGM980100010
 Robert MÅNSSONM9110006220
 Mattias KVICKM6110101080
 Anton BLICKHAMMARV91104110220
 Hugo SVENSSONV910000000
 Adam NYFJÄLLM6110632171
 Johannes LARSSONH690000010
 Viktor HALLÉNV610010010
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM6110200001
 Evon MOHLINV910000000
 William BENGTSSONV910000000
 Erik SÄÄFH640000000
 Adam DREBINM930000000
 Matias HELT JEPSENM912063123100
 Jack THURINH9110045130
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?10010001
 Albin ROSÉNV640000000
 Miguel MBUMBAV9120003000
 Oscar HANSSONH910000020
 Oscar ZAREBAM930000000
 Filip LÅNGHM9110126040
 Mads HOUMØLLERM610000000
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6110100000
 Axel ERIKSSONM6110730020
 Jonas LARHOLMM91203217021
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM620000000
 Pontus BROLINV910000000
 Anders FORSELL SCHEFVERTM910000000
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9120002110
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9120312130
 Niclas PARADISH9120042111
 Karl WALLENIUSV9120214160
 Axel MORANDV6120010010
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9120003000
 Casper KÄLLM9120002110
 Linus ERIKSSON LILJAH630000000
 Johan PALMM6100000000
 Isak PERSSONH650000000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV960002000
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV910000000
 Melker NORRMANM6120310020
 Albin STENBERGM6120600130
 Daniel WESTERM9120043120
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM990515120
 Markus THORBJÖRNH610000100
 Joakim DANLINGH670000000
 David MILOSAVLJEVICM920000000
 Emil HODZICH9120002010
 Herman HUGOSSONM630000000
 Linus ANDERSSONH6120120010
 Simon FALANIUSM640000000
 Filip PETTERSSONH620000000
 Erik HVENFELT?60000000
 Johan DAHLINV6120060010
 Anton ÅKESSONV930000000
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9120341240
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6120121200
 Axel SEGERTOFTV920000000
 Kevin ROSÉNH920000000
 David SANDBERGV91004011090
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9120123030