Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Lukas NILSSONV931215618010117
2Robert MÅNSSONM932172841091177,15
3Tobias JOHANSSONH9321716786391,64
4Nils PETTERSSONV6321653429580,04
 Helge FREIMANM92916562632072,42
 Henrik OLSSONM9321656569667,61
7Josef PUJOLM931157951121976,95
8Markus STEGEFELTV9311565646660,42
9Andreas FLODMANH632151155274,66
 Zoran ROGANOVICM92915154501070,63
11Jesper GUSTAVSSONV93114879661469,12
12Linus ARNESSONV93214748701485,13
13Johannes SANDGRENV9321424824649,77
 Simon JEPPSSONV9321427398177,29
15Tommy ATTERHÄLLV6311353912850,2
16Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6321342416986,9
17Viktor OTTOSSONV6311331513674,87
18Pontus ZETTERMANH9211314652456,85
19Victor FRIDÉNH6311301611462,77
20Felix CLAARM9321283735971,83
 Rickard LÖNNV9321282822670,59
22Jakob NYGRENH93212560742157,24
23Mathias THOLINV63212226142082,85
 Kristian SVENSSONH93012273741357,41
25Anton BLICKHAMMARV93112050741664,18
 Kristian BJÖRNSENH6321201323676,03
27Viktor HALLÉNV6321141611669,49
 Daniel PETTERSSONH631114149866,91
29Jerry TOLLBRINGV6291121013560,11
 Olle FORSELL SCHEFVERTV93011241711660,59
31Kim ANDERSSONH930111611041464,39
32Gustaf HALLÉNM9321105052066,56
 Adam LÖNNV92411056501749,2
34Atli Ævar INGÓLFSSONM6311093210776,79
35Lars MÖLLER-MADSENV9311055153749,32
 Linus PERSSONH92910551431253,13
37Mirsad PECIKOZAM6301044271066,02
38David FLORANDERH93210365341847,24
39Anton HALLBÄCKH93210245421150,76
40Viktor ÖSTLUNDV92310135312250,37
41Carl LÖFSTRÖMM631992352456,55
 Nikola STOJCEVSKIM931998564436,83
 Jim ANDERSSONH62899191755,61
 Iman JAMALI MOORSCHEGAV9299935341054,68
45Christopher HEDBERGH631962110459,1
46Rasmus WREMERV632955759843,19
47Daniel EKMANM931944461870,46
48Jesper KONRADSSONM930936079253,59
 Andreas CEDERHOLMH926933036557,19
50Albin LAGERGRENH929914077765,05
 Martin BAGERM632912551855,62
52Tandri Már KONRÁÐSSONV9319063492230,75
 Ola PEWIKV932903319741,54
54Emil FREND ÖFORSV630881514648,57
55Daniel WESTERM930872623446,08
56Alfred EHNV62486188845,68
 Johan FAGERLUNDH930864961344,54
58Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6328517131663,55
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM926858572940,29
60Jonathan WIKLUNDH932784929429,69
 Niclas FINGRENV9327856582730,62
62Johan NILSSONH9327758332426,12
 Erik GANNBYH63277194735,84
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSON?217733491247,57
65Andreas ARRMANM932764339932,66
 Alfred JÖNSSONM933763037541,23
67Alexander MORSTENM632744291043,02
 Philip JONSSONV9327475801444,19
69Hampus ANDERSSONV6307256547,88
70Emil ANDERSSONH632704130232,42
71Johan NILSSONH6326993538,07
 Anton LINDSKOGM6316922172547,93
73Jonathan TYGESENH63267154736,75
74Jasmin ARIFAGICV6296579437,8
 Jakob WICKMAN MODIGHM63165186955,11
 Gustav SJÖLINV63265124441,73
77Albin STENBERGM631642521433,55
78Oscar BERGENDAHLM6316214102545,44
79Jonatan WENELLM93261791141237,7
 Mario LIPOVACM6266147242234,44
81Tobias ÖSTANBÄCKH62860175436,92
 Jesper LINNÉLLM6326033132034,85
83Petter HOLMBERGH62758161829,33
 Richard HANISCHM932583542831,28
85Emil MELLEGÅRDV62757133226,79
 Iris GANIBEGOVICH6325792426,32
87Wictor BERNHAGERV63156126238,04
88Marcus ENSTRÖMH63255136429,84
89Örn BJARKASONV9295428271225,81
 Fredrik PETERSENV61254109129,75
 Jonathan CARLSBOGÅRDM9325437461328,37
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV916542232532,38
 Philip NILSSONV63154148335,01
94Fredric PETTERSSONM632523392227,44
95Jonathan BERGM632512442124,08
 Adam SAMUELSSONM9325117112328,53
 Magnus Oli MAGNUSSONM932513113024,77
98Simon NYBERGV6325061328,96
 Johannes LARSSONH6325064435,34
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM928504056630,27
101Anders WIK RYDBERGV9254820141419,51
 Otto LAGERQUISTM63248831328,23
103Sebastian KARLSSONH63147112127,76
104Måns GERDTSSONH9274627251023,35
 Niklas GUDMUNDSSONV6314679020,29
106Pontus JOHANSSONV924451622129,29
 Martin LINDELLV922452112417,48
 Fredrik LINDAHLH931453837421,33
 Adrian SIFRE FLORES?3245186317,31
110Robin ANDERSSONM923434221419,45
 Linus ANDERSSONH6324391222,44
112Max DARJM631411112833,43
 Inge AAS ERIKSENV9294137371014,96
114Jonatan ERIKSSONV63240128221,54
 Oscar ZAREBAM92540139229,21
116Richard BLANKM629391061324,4
117Johan JEPSONV62938128622,33
 Emil HANSSONM9253826221413,99
119Daniel TELLANDERV6313763219,42
120Stian TÖNNESENM931362834014,56
 Lukas SANDELLH923361713018,41
122Tobias ALBRECHTSONM930344049817,86
123Patrik JOHANSSONH923332528413,48
 Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV6323374116,01
125Jonathan EDVARDSSONM930321819117,58
126Andreas HALVARSSONV6323152717,39
 Robin WÄRNM623311551710
128Axel MAGNUSSONV925301910165,27
129Gunnar PETTERSSONH931291514316,05
 Victor SANTOSV93229331827-2,25
131Martin DOLKV612281820214,5
132Carl-Johan ANDERSSONM63227942316,1
 Marcus DAHLINH930271511215,48
 Jesper JÄRLFORSV92827141146,77
135Viktor RHODINM6322662716,67
 Anders HALLBERG?1226155110,9
 Nikola DJORDJEVICV6322631116,57
138Fredrik TEERNM9302527292614,52
139Christian O'SULLIVANM915232237716,2
 Herman HUGOSSONM62223150176,44
141Markus SJÖBRINKM62922102118,07
 Max SKOGV6212240110,73
143Hannes NYSTRÖMM6302152212,92
 Lukas OLSSONV6322141210,62
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6322124311,92
 Alexander HOLMV632218019,58
147Victor RÖXNERH92120191017,01
148Richard LINDSTRÖMH9251924206-0,89
 Jesper ADOLFSSONM91619273947,58
 Daniel KOMAYESHV922199538,18
 Robin SVENSSONM63019102410,91
152Jesper LINDGRENV932181113176,81
153Lucas PELLASV629176128,42
 Gustaf SAMUELSSONM632172618155,46
155Max BYSTRÖMH628167055,52
 Björn IVELANDH9291619652,96
157Rasmus ANDÉNH9321410402,62
 Tobias BAMBERGM92914101005,85
 Marcus PEDERSENV9301412223,68
 Charlie RÖXNERM631143396,14
 Henrik JOHANSSONV632142017,64
 Andreas LANGH9291410106,55
163Erik ÖSTLINGM6321312485,89
164Patrik LINDBLADM6321292141,9
 Hannes SÖDERBERGH632125104,58
 William BOGOJEVICV917124323,51
 Nemanja MILOSEVICV9321291127-3,67
 Anton ANDERSSONH620124024,72
169Basti ANDERSSON?30115015,1
 Max SANTOS?26117226,47
 Filip MOBERG ANDERSSONM9291120102-0,23
172Gabriel GEGERFELTH9321011832,51
 Mattias GUSTAFSSONM6251056143,55
174Adam MASCHELV92391930-0,23
175Tobias SANDBERGV919814500,44
 Erik GÖTERLINGV63281111,6
 Axel ERIKSSON?1182206,04
178Linus FERNEBRANDTV63171104,01
179Olle EK?1061014,29
 Victor BERGQVISTV9156732-0,84
181Hampus NYGRENM61752032,66
 Niclas PARADISV92953572,11
 Julius MARTINSSONM932571361,64
184Benjamin B PEDERSENH92649970,5
 Niklas MÖRKH6324301-0,03
 Johan DAHLINV61640002,02
187Jack MÅNSSON?732110,22
 Marcus EKMAN?930103,06
 Johan NILSSONV91333001,09
 Oskar COSMOM62031120,94
 Petter NYSTRÖMV6530002,23
 Johan BLICKHAMMARV9103515-0,7
 Adam TUMBAV61731001,84
194Lukas LARSSON?152530-0,1
 Leo Snaer PETRUSSONH62922221,66
 Felix KASCHV9142210-0,41
 Freddy ANDERSSON?420001,12
 Simon KÄLLSTRÖM?321001,57
199Viktor BERGKLINT?511000
 Jonatan NILSSONV62911200,39
 Jesper ALMH9510000,55
 Erik BRINK?2511011-2,68
 Jonathan LINDECRANTZM6141401-2,23
 Marcus KÄLLSTRÖMM9210000,55
 Jim KRANTZÉNH6611000,12
 Mattias OBERMULLERM61211000,4
 Hampus HENNINGSSON?41100-0,2
 Oliver WIGMARK?910010,59
209Oskar HEDVALLM620001-0,38
 Axel SVANSSONV6300000
 Alexander PETERSSONM6200000
 Rasmus GREN?300000
 Rasmus BERNDTSSON?100000
 Lucas LARSSON?10100-0,7
 Robin LJUNGBERGH6300100,25
 Axel FRANKFELDTV6400000
 Simon ANDERSSONH980000-0,28
 Ludwig NILSSONH970000-0,2
 Mihailo RAPOVANOVIC?90210-0,74
 Robert KASLJEVIC?100000
 Hampus OLSSONH630000-0,28
 Oskar EDLERT?100100-0,05
 Johan BÖRJESSON?200000
 Tómas Pétur GÆRDBOV6200000
 Fabian SÖDERBERGM9100000
 Torbjörn JACOBSSON?10110-0,14
 Fahrudin ZAIMOVICV9300200,5
 Hampus SVÄNNELV6400000
 Axel MÅNSSONV6100000
 Daniel WIGÖH6140000-0,48
 Erik PERSSON?80000-0,2
 Thim AHLIN?900000
 Emil HANSSONH610000-0,46
 Christoffer ERIKSSONH6230201-1,08
 Martin PEDERSEN?40000-0,2
 Dennis ANDERSSON?20000-0,51
 Anton ULLMAN?20000-0,2
 Anton OLSSON-WENNBERGV6100000
 Samuel LINDBERG?100000
 Gzim SALIHI?20100-0,35
 Johan LARSSON?100000
 Joacim ERNSTSSONM9400000
 Axel LINDEM930000-0,2
 Erik KARLSSONM9100000
 Carl SANDSTRÖM?200000
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM9100000
 Carl LINDQVISTM9500000
 Martin MÅRTENSSONV9600000
 Adam JÖHNSSON?130100-0,35
 Jonathan WIKMANM61000000
 Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSON?50200-1,05
 Mikael MATTSSONM9100000
 Mattias WINDAHL?1700000
 Måns LANDGREN?500000,78