Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Lukas NILSSONV931215618010117
2Robert MÅNSSONM932172841091177,15
3Tobias JOHANSSONH9321716786391,64
4Helge FREIMANM92916562632072,42
5Nils PETTERSSONV6321653429580,04
6Henrik OLSSONM9321656569667,61
7Josef PUJOLM931157951121976,95
8Markus STEGEFELTV9311565646660,42
9Andreas FLODMANH632151155274,66
10Zoran ROGANOVICM92915154501070,63
11Jesper GUSTAVSSONV93114879661469,12
12Linus ARNESSONV93214748701485,13
13Simon JEPPSSONV9321427398177,29
14Johannes SANDGRENV9321424824649,77
15Tommy ATTERHÄLLV6311353912850,2
16Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6321342416986,9
17Viktor OTTOSSONV6311331513674,87
18Pontus ZETTERMANH9211314652456,85
19Victor FRIDÉNH6311301611462,77
20Felix CLAARM9321283735971,83
21Rickard LÖNNV9321282822670,59
22Jakob NYGRENH93212560742157,24
23Mathias THOLINV63212226142082,85
24Kristian SVENSSONH93012273741357,41
25Anton BLICKHAMMARV93112050741664,18
26Kristian BJÖRNSENH6321201323676,03
27Viktor HALLÉNV6321141611669,49
28Daniel PETTERSSONH631114149866,91
29Jerry TOLLBRINGV6291121013560,11
30Olle FORSELL SCHEFVERTV93011241711660,59
31Kim ANDERSSONH930111611041464,39
32Adam LÖNNV92411056501749,2
33Gustaf HALLÉNM9321105052066,56
34Atli Ævar INGÓLFSSONM6311093210776,79
35Linus PERSSONH92910551431253,13
36Lars MÖLLER-MADSENV9311055153749,32
37Mirsad PECIKOZAM6301044271066,02
38David FLORANDERH93210365341847,24
39Anton HALLBÄCKH93210245421150,76
40Viktor ÖSTLUNDV92310135312250,37
41Nikola STOJCEVSKIM931998564436,83
42Iman JAMALI MOORSCHEGAV9299935341054,68
43Jim ANDERSSONH62899191755,61
44Carl LÖFSTRÖMM631992352456,55
45Christopher HEDBERGH631962110459,1
46Rasmus WREMERV632955759843,19
47Daniel EKMANM931944461870,46
48Jesper KONRADSSONM930936079253,59
49Andreas CEDERHOLMH926933036557,19
50Albin LAGERGRENH929914077765,05
51Martin BAGERM632912551855,62
52Tandri Már KONRÁÐSSONV9319063492230,75
53Ola PEWIKV932903319741,54
54Emil FREND ÖFORSV630881514648,57
55Daniel WESTERM930872623446,08
56Alfred EHNV62486188845,68
57Johan FAGERLUNDH930864961344,54
58Pontus MELLEGÅRDM926858572940,29
59Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6328517131663,55
60Niclas FINGRENV9327856582730,62
61Jonathan WIKLUNDH932784929429,69
62Johan NILSSONH9327758332426,12
63Olafur GUDMUNDSSON?217733491247,57
64Erik GANNBYH63277194735,84
65Andreas ARRMANM932764339932,66
66Alfred JÖNSSONM933763037541,23
67Alexander MORSTENM632744291043,02
68Philip JONSSONV9327475801444,19
69Hampus ANDERSSONV6307256547,88
70Emil ANDERSSONH632704130232,42
71Johan NILSSONH6326993538,07
72Anton LINDSKOGM6316922172547,93
73Jonathan TYGESENH63267154736,75
74Jakob WICKMAN MODIGHM63165186955,11
75Gustav SJÖLINV63265124441,73
76Jasmin ARIFAGICV6296579437,8
77Albin STENBERGM631642521433,55
78Oscar BERGENDAHLM6316214102545,44
79Jonatan WENELLM93261791141237,7
80Mario LIPOVACM6266147242234,44
81Tobias ÖSTANBÄCKH62860175436,92
82Jesper LINNÉLLM6326033132034,85
83Petter HOLMBERGH62758161829,33
84Richard HANISCHM932583542831,28
85Emil MELLEGÅRDV62757133226,79
86Iris GANIBEGOVICH6325792426,32
87Wictor BERNHAGERV63156126238,04
88Marcus ENSTRÖMH63255136429,84
89Örn BJARKASONV9295428271225,81
90Fredrik PETERSENV61254109129,75
91Jonathan CARLSBOGÅRDM9325437461328,37
92Alexander BORGSTEDTV916542232532,38
93Philip NILSSONV63154148335,01
94Fredric PETTERSSONM632523392227,44
95Jonathan BERGM632512442124,08
96Magnus Oli MAGNUSSONM932513113024,77
97Adam SAMUELSSONM9325117112328,53
98Johannes LARSSONH6325064435,34
99Simon NYBERGV6325061328,96
100Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM928504056630,27
101Anders WIK RYDBERGV9254820141419,51
102Otto LAGERQUISTM63248831328,23
103Sebastian KARLSSONH63147112127,76
104Måns GERDTSSONH9274627251023,35
105Niklas GUDMUNDSSONV6314679020,29
106Pontus JOHANSSONV924451622129,29
107Martin LINDELLV922452112417,48
108Fredrik LINDAHLH931453837421,33
109Adrian SIFRE FLORES?3245186317,31
110Robin ANDERSSONM923434221419,45
111Linus ANDERSSONH6324391222,44
112Max DARJM631411112833,43
113Inge AAS ERIKSENV9294137371014,96
114Jonatan ERIKSSONV63240128221,54
115Oscar ZAREBAM92540139229,21
116Richard BLANKM629391061324,4
117Johan JEPSONV62938128622,33
118Emil HANSSONM9253826221413,99
119Daniel TELLANDERV6313763219,42
120Stian TÖNNESENM931362834014,56
121Lukas SANDELLH923361713018,41
122Tobias ALBRECHTSONM930344049817,86
123Patrik JOHANSSONH923332528413,48
124Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV6323374116,01
125Jonathan EDVARDSSONM930321819117,58
126Andreas HALVARSSONV6323152717,39
127Robin WÄRNM623311551710
128Axel MAGNUSSONV925301910165,27
129Gunnar PETTERSSONH931291514316,05
130Victor SANTOSV93229331827-2,25
131Martin DOLKV612281820214,5
132Marcus DAHLINH930271511215,48
133Carl-Johan ANDERSSONM63227942316,1
134Jesper JÄRLFORSV92827141146,77
135Anders HALLBERG?1226155110,9
136Nikola DJORDJEVICV6322631116,57
137Viktor RHODINM6322662716,67
138Fredrik TEERNM9302527292614,52
139Christian O'SULLIVANM915232237716,2
140Herman HUGOSSONM62223150176,44
141Markus SJÖBRINKM62922102118,07
142Max SKOGV6212240110,73
143Hannes NYSTRÖMM6302152212,92
144Tobias ROSENGRENH6322124311,92
145Alexander HOLMV632218019,58
146Lukas OLSSONV6322141210,62
147Victor RÖXNERH92120191017,01
148Richard LINDSTRÖMH9251924206-0,89
149Jesper ADOLFSSONM91619273947,58
150Daniel KOMAYESHV922199538,18
151Robin SVENSSONM63019102410,91
152Jesper LINDGRENV932181113176,81
153Lucas PELLASV629176128,42
154Gustaf SAMUELSSONM632172618155,46
155Max BYSTRÖMH628167055,52
156Björn IVELANDH9291619652,96
157Marcus PEDERSENV9301412223,68
158Rasmus ANDÉNH9321410402,62
159Andreas LANGH9291410106,55
160Charlie RÖXNERM631143396,14
161Henrik JOHANSSONV632142017,64
162Tobias BAMBERGM92914101005,85
163Erik ÖSTLINGM6321312485,89
164Patrik LINDBLADM6321292141,9
165Nemanja MILOSEVICV9321291127-3,67
166William BOGOJEVICV917124323,51
167Anton ANDERSSONH620124024,72
168Hannes SÖDERBERGH632125104,58
169Filip MOBERG ANDERSSONM9291120102-0,23
170Max SANTOS?26117226,47
171Basti ANDERSSON?30115015,1
172Mattias GUSTAFSSONM6251056143,55
173Gabriel GEGERFELTH9321011832,51
174Adam MASCHELV92391930-0,23
175Tobias SANDBERGV919814500,44
176Axel ERIKSSON?1182206,04
177Erik GÖTERLINGV63281111,6
178Linus FERNEBRANDTV63171104,01
179Olle EK?1061014,29
180Victor BERGQVISTV9156732-0,84
181Niclas PARADISV92953572,11
182Hampus NYGRENM61752032,66
183Julius MARTINSSONM932571361,64
184Niklas MÖRKH6324301-0,03
185Johan DAHLINV61640002,02
186Benjamin B PEDERSENH92649970,5
187Jack MÅNSSON?732110,22
188Marcus EKMAN?930103,06
189Johan NILSSONV91333001,09
190Oskar COSMOM62031120,94
191Petter NYSTRÖMV6530002,23
192Adam TUMBAV61731001,84
193Johan BLICKHAMMARV9103515-0,7
194Felix KASCHV9142210-0,41
195Leo Snaer PETRUSSONH62922221,66
196Freddy ANDERSSON?420001,12
197Simon KÄLLSTRÖM?321001,57
198Lukas LARSSON?152530-0,1
199Marcus KÄLLSTRÖMM9210000,55
200Jim KRANTZÉNH6611000,12
201Viktor BERGKLINT?511000
202Hampus HENNINGSSON?41100-0,2
203Oliver WIGMARK?910010,59
204Mattias OBERMULLERM61211000,4
205Jesper ALMH9510000,55
206Erik BRINK?2511011-2,68
207Jonathan LINDECRANTZM6141401-2,23
208Jonatan NILSSONV62911200,39
209Oskar HEDVALLM620001-0,38
210Simon ANDERSSONH980000-0,28
211Ludwig NILSSONH970000-0,2
212Mihailo RAPOVANOVIC?90210-0,74
213Robert KASLJEVIC?100000
214Hampus OLSSONH630000-0,28
215Oskar EDLERT?100100-0,05
216Daniel WIGÖH6140000-0,48
217Erik PERSSON?80000-0,2
218Thim AHLIN?900000
219Axel SVANSSONV6300000
220Emil HANSSONH610000-0,46
221Johan LARSSON?100000
222Joacim ERNSTSSONM9400000
223Axel LINDEM930000-0,2
224Erik KARLSSONM9100000
225Carl SANDSTRÖM?200000
226Johan BÖRJESSON?200000
227Tómas Pétur GÆRDBOV6200000
228Fabian SÖDERBERGM9100000
229Torbjörn JACOBSSON?10110-0,14
230Fahrudin ZAIMOVICV9300200,5
231Hampus SVÄNNELV6400000
232Axel MÅNSSONV6100000
233Viktor AHLSTRANDM9100000
234Carl LINDQVISTM9500000
235Martin MÅRTENSSONV9600000
236Adam JÖHNSSON?130100-0,35
237Jonathan WIKMANM61000000
238Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSON?50200-1,05
239Mikael MATTSSONM9100000
240Mattias WINDAHL?1700000
241Christoffer ERIKSSONH6230201-1,08
242Martin PEDERSEN?40000-0,2
243Dennis ANDERSSON?20000-0,51
244Anton ULLMAN?20000-0,2
245Anton OLSSON-WENNBERGV6100000
246Samuel LINDBERG?100000
247Gzim SALIHI?20100-0,35
248Måns LANDGREN?500000,78
249Rasmus BERNDTSSON?100000
250Lucas LARSSON?10100-0,7
251Robin LJUNGBERGH6300100,25
252Axel FRANKFELDTV6400000
253Alexander PETERSSONM6200000
254Rasmus GREN?300000