Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Daniel BLOMGRENV912833237939,3
2Patrik FAHLGRENM912802444446,8
3Hampus JILDENBÄCKH61276228245,34
4Ludvig HALLBÄCKM912691413139,1
5Oskar SUNNEFELDTM912661925839,81
6Kim ANDERSSONH912653351741,5
7Alfred JÖNSSONM912641235139,56
8Adam LÖNNV911601725638,16
 Rasmus WREMERV6126049035,2
10Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV912592927427,17
11Felix CLAARV912581827537,3
12Oliver WIGMARKH6125662134,14
13William BOGOJEVICV910551811730,28
14Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV61254122120,29
 Tobias JOHANSSONH912541933238,89
16Mishels LIABAV912491116926,2
 Fredrik PETERSENV61149714129,45
18Samuel LINDBERGH6124874230,05
19Emil ANDERSSONH912471715126,63
 Christopher Per Ricka HEDBERGH6124747432,71
21Jonathan MOLLERUPH911461516523,66
 Jonas LARHOLMM912461924322,89
23Richard HANISCHV912451741434,88
24Johannes SANDGRENV911432115217,48
 Tomas REZNICEK?11432321419,33
 Tobias NORDAHLV911433644823,03
 Matias HELT JEPSENM912432539026,84
 Gzim SALIHIH912431821123,82
 August WIGERM912431543033,94
30Anton BLICKHAMMARV911421413125,3
 Teitur EINARSSONH911421118621,99
 Henrik KNUDSENM911423430315,58
33Emil HANSSONH6124151420,91
34Kristian SVENSSONH912402935723,25
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH912403217313,15
36Andreas HALVARSSONV6123833226,89
37Benjamin HELANDERV6123731015,62
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6113743825,1
39Adam BLANCHEM6123683319,67
 Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH910362217217,53
41Pavle KARACICH6123597322,83
 Jesper LINNÉLLM61235153717,23
 Johan NILSSONH912352016318,88
 Daniel EKMANM912351834428,35
 Nils PETTERSSONV6113531118,25
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV911351114418,95
47Andreas BERGV6123441119,41
 Adam SAMUELSSONM61234341523,7
 Johan NILSSONV91134912821,47
50Lucas PELLASV6123355019,98
 Niclas FINGRENV911332127911,94
52Viktor AHLSTRANDM911321411315,67
 Anders HALLBERGM912322235121,9
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6113241317,41
55Ola PEWIKV910312026313,2
 Jack THURINH91131910416,68
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6123154416,34
 Oskar YSANDERM61131811215,29
 Anton HALLBÄCKM9123192613,45
 Måns GERDTSSONH98311317214,71
61Ian MARTINM911302219411
 Marc CANELLASM911301926418,45
 Jonathan SVENSSONV912301312315,42
64Sebastian KARLSSONH6112944017,65
65Marcus EKMANM91227147214,57
 Anton HALÉNH692700013,82
67Pontus MELLEGÅRDM992685012,35
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9122666015,97
69Linus FERNEBRANDTV6102521116,28
 Adam NYFJÄLLM611251031014,49
 Mario LIPOVACM61225200910,56
72Rickard LÖNNV91224131028,97
 Binai AZIZH9102476312,49
74Simon SONESTENM61223631113,37
 Fredrik LINDAHLH610231120015,84
 Anton SCHULTZEV6122332112,11
77Rickard ÅKERMANH91222151259,07
 Jim ANDERSSONH6112260111,58
79Andreas LANGH91221151539,5
 Adam NORMANV912219926,66
 Johan NILSSONH6122145211,18
 Viktor RHODINM6122147718,33
83Rasmus JUSTM6122012512,58
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH91220201328,22
 David WATTSTRÖMV6122041110,48
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM91020171715,56
87Mattias WINDAHLM9121991109,57
 Helge FREIMANM911191412410,64
 Valter CHRINTZH681923010,92
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM61019831110
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV610195109,59
92Niclas BARUDM6121845610,99
 Hampus OLSSONH6111851210,85
 Alfred EHNV6101800211,46
 David SANDBERGV91018201635,14
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH612184127,93
97Philip JONSSONH912172739108,81
 Adam TUMBAV611175318,16
 Anders WIK RYDBERGH98178979,1
 Robin HÅKANSSON?11178508,16
 Simon NYBERGV611171006,82
 Axel FRANZÉNM671760410,62
 Christopher SCHNELLH6111713210
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6111782128,9
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV9917916211,28
106Eric JOHANSSONV912168413,89
 Emil HANSSONM9111611345,12
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM6111672512,14
 Philip HENNINGSSONV91116171836,65
 Anton PERSSONV6111612010,2
 Emil BERGGRENM66169018,48
112Erik BORGENHÄLLH9121412417,03
 Magnus PERSSONH99149935,44
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM91214614010,31
 Albin STENBERGM612144019,69
 Daniel WESTERM912146815,84
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV612140038,9
118Andreas WINDAHLV612131005,1
 Jesper LINDGRENV911135494,22
 Mattias KVICKM611139117,01
 Lasse BALSTADV9121310794,75
122Carl EKBERGM611127145,9
 Hampus DAHLGRENV610121015,41
 Christoffer NILSSONV611121027,07
 Melker NORRMANM612122236,32
126Patrik LINDBLADM6101122176,64
 Robert MÅNSSONM91111101104,65
 Joakim LARSSONM612116377,95
129Axel SVANSSON?10101105,91
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9121011322,98
 Jürgen ROOBAH69103204,67
 Miguel MBUMBAV912103305,4
 Christoffer SVENSSONM611104184,22
 Axel ERIKSSONM611102337,82
 Gustaf WEDBERGH612102224,86
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM912107918
137Alexander REGENM61291025,89
 Otto LAGERQUISTM61193042,54
 Filip LÅNGHM911910723,51
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH91293004,32
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM61296062,19
 Johan DAHLINV61291116,29
143Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM9108101104,48
 Johannes LARSSONH6981012,72
 Rex BLOMM61080174,91
 Freddy ANDERSSONH61180005,06
 Karl WALLENIUSV912811410,93
 Casper KÄLLM91284303,65
 Hampus NYGRENM61282365,03
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9108639-0,68
 Hugo BENGTSSONH61283003,93
152Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9127353-0,25
 William MOBERG ANDERSSONM9675515,01
 Mathias THOLINV6871154,04
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH91271434,11
 Kassem AWADM61073336,38
 Casper EBBESENV61271012,25
 Linus ANDERSSONH61271003
159Jacob LARSENV91166613,48
 Herman BOSSONH91061031-0,58
161Fredrik TEERNM9115111531,43
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9450923,54
163Thim AHLINM6124626-0,49
 Tim HILDINGM9841203,57
 Viktor HALLÉNV6141202,89
 Linus ERIKSSON LILJAH6340102,35
167Erik ANDREASSONH61233000,36
 Erik PERSSONH91135220,61
 Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM61233130,85
 Tobias ROSENGRENH61031001,76
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV61230011,31
 Vetle ECK AGAM9834431,13
 Axel MORANDV61231100,65
 Isak PERSSONH6530000,9
 Jonatan WENELLM9633210,47
 Jakob NYGRENH9632010,09
 Jonas DAGLUNDV91130362,52
178Nikola ARSENICM952300-1,75
 Tobias SANDBERGM982631-0,11
 Topias LAINEH6220001,5
 Emil LUNDIN?1122201,4
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM61120001,96
 Jesper JENSENM61220120,59
 Henrik JOHANSSONV61222010,14
 Niclas PARADISH91224670,21
 Emil HODZICH91223000,25
 Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV9122400-2,3
188Kasper LARSSONV6510000,75
 Simon HJORTENBOM9121400-0,85
 Adam DREBINM9310000,75
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9121410-0,95
 Kevin ROSÉNH9210000,75
193Gunnar BODINM970100-0,55
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9700000
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV9100000
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV6100000
 Edvin JOBARKH91200000,42
 Max GUGOLZ?100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV910110-0,45
 Fred OLSSON?100000
 Melker ELISSONM9110310-0,8
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000-0,4
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9900000
 Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
 Evon MOHLINV9100000
 William BENGTSSONV9100000
 Erik SÄÄFH6400000
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?10013-0,17
 Albin ROSÉNV640000-0,68
 Oscar HANSSONH910200-1,1
 Oscar ZAREBAM9300000
 Jack MÅNSSON?1100100,05
 Mads HOUMØLLERM6100000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6200000
 Pontus BROLINV9100000
 Anders FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9100000
 Johan PALMM6100001-0,46
 Jacob SIEMUNDV960200-0,7
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV9100000
 Markus THORBJÖRNH610101-0,83
 Joakim DANLINGH6700000
 David MILOSAVLJEVICM9200000
 Herman HUGOSSONM6300000
 Simon FALANIUSM6400000
 Filip PETTERSSONH6200000
 Erik HVENFELT?60010-2,52
 Anton ÅKESSONV9300000
 Axel SEGERTOFTV9200000