Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Alfred JÖNSSONM9211243066880,08
2Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6211213623567,64
3Patrik FAHLGRENM9211204870661,68
4Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9211172928166,62
5Oskar SUNNEFELDTM92111530451269,66
6Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV92111255501344,5
7Daniel BLOMGRENV91610841471351,62
8Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV62199154240,91
9Kim ANDERSSONH921975493962,49
10Fredrik PETERSENV621941837254,23
11Felix CLAARV920932949660,14
12William BOGOJEVICV9199136321048,9
13Jack THURINH920901932853,36
14Emil ANDERSSONH921893335250,18
 Rasmus WREMERV61989910049,78
16Mishels LIABAV9218726371145,28
17Tomas REZNICEK?21853836538,08
18Tobias JOHANSSONH921843867256,94
19Tobias NORDAHLV9218364871244,16
20Anton BLICKHAMMARV921822122547,02
 Richard HANISCHV919823268464,74
22Matias HELT JEPSENM921804065049,95
 Gzim SALIHIH921803028145,78
24Oliver WIGMARKH61777132143,82
25Samuel LINDBERGH62176154243,27
 Christopher Per Ricka HEDBERGH62176412654,04
27Ola PEWIKV919755651630,67
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9217531321234,84
29Lucas PELLASV62174107148,08
30Teitur EINARSSONH9217121241135,86
 August WIGERM921712957050,06
32Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH920693043539,06
 Henrik KNUDSENM920696154625,65
34Ian MARTINM921684239630,93
 Jim ANDERSSONH62168121340,32
36Johan NILSSONV9216721221737,51
37Pavle KARACICH621662111342,2
 Jonas LARHOLMM920662132530,52
39Linus FERNEBRANDTV6206561338,92
 Anders HALLBERGM921654467147,35
 Anton HALLBÄCKM921651861032,15
42Emil HANSSONH6216383431,24
 Adam BLANCHEM62163194832,13
 Johannes SANDGRENV918633117223,03
 Adam LÖNNV913631726640,46
46Andreas BERGV6206295438,13
 Valter CHRINTZH6186253227,47
48Jesper LINNÉLLM621611791438,62
 Benjamin HELANDERV6216143026,79
 Andreas HALVARSSONV6216168642,02
51Hampus HENNINGSSONH921605230718,75
52Nicklas GRUNDSTENM621599131338,45
 Robert MÅNSSONM921592444131,85
 Oskar YSANDERM619591922429,82
55Rickard LÖNNV921582827226,97
 Niclas FINGRENV9205834451624,8
57Daniel EKMANM921572853444
58Johan NILSSONH921552831532,21
 Marc CANELLASM921553345533,76
 Adam SAMUELSSONM62055662037,86
61Anton HALÉNH6175422033,28
62Viktor AHLSTRANDM920532617425,24
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6205368132,1
64Nils PETTERSSONV6205274622,44
65David SANDBERGV919513832617,51
66Mirko VICENTIJEVICM919503942117,4
67Emil BERGGRENM61649202427,68
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH921494443724,4
69Johan DAHLINV6214813235,3
70Jonathan SVENSSONV921472122423,56
71Adam NORMANV921462114317,97
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6194671323,45
73Adam TUMBAV62045106125,34
 Marcus EKMANM921452516524,3
 Kristian SVENSSONH9214531421226,6
76Niclas BARUDM62144851228,69
77Andreas LANGH921432323321,43
 Marcus NORRBRINKV921431511022,49
79Viktor RHODINM621418101332,77
80Axel FRANZÉNM616401621121,98
 Christopher SCHNELLH6214026325,33
 Anton SCHULTZEV6214043219,46
 Rasmus JUSTM6214064925,07
84Binai AZIZH920391213319,15
 Fredrik LINDAHLH620392443026,96
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM621391671232,34
87Rickard ÅKERMANH9203826161212,59
 Simon SONESTENM620381341521,38
 Robin HÅKANSSON?2138146116,61
 Magnus PERSSONH919382124520,26
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV915381217420,35
 Daniel WESTERM920382124318,84
93Helge FREIMANM917372429522,83
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV61937133018,59
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV917372539523,96
96Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV913361426522,39
97Philip JONSSONH9203538581323,72
 Joakim LARSSONM621351251125,21
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM916351413116,85
 Mario LIPOVACM621352601512,36
101Mattias KVICKM62134171120,2
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6133454418,69
 David WATTSTRÖMV6213481116,48
104Samuel STRÖMBERGH6203371214,95
105Adam NYFJÄLLM620321361317,72
 Philip HENNINGSSONV920322228319,64
 Alfred EHNV6203220220,88
 Markus SJÖBRINKM620321561913,95
 Måns GERDTSSONH98321417215,11
110Mattias WINDAHLM921311825016,62
111Eric JOHANSSONV920301110310,72
112Kassem AWADM620291071021,08
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM921291633123,46
114Viktor HALLÉNV6112742117,56
 Christoffer NILSSONV6212731416,89
116Johan NILSSONH6142646214,6
 Emil HANSSONM9212613879,38
 Filip LÅNGHM921262818311,11
119Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9212573112,43
120Jesper LINDGRENV92023126126,38
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH92123231129,4
 Miguel MBUMBAV92123117110,49
 Albin STENBERGM6212390213,4
 Markus THORBJÖRNH692351110,21
125Carl EKBERGM62122921212,46
126Simon NYBERGV621211018,36
 Hampus OLSSONH6192171311,89
 Axel ERIKSSONM6212144314,59
 Lasse BALSTADV921211319149,27
130Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM915201714210,87
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM614201041310,58
132Ludvig HÖGBERGV621190088,99
 Linus ANDERSSONH6211931010,46
134Fredrik TEERNM9191817231410,16
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM61918103108,5
136Andreas WINDAHLV621172006,26
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6181721011,86
 Anders WIK RYDBERGH98178979,1
 Anton PERSSONV6141712110,59
 Casper KÄLLM921178709,9
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM921171713110,34
142Jürgen ROOBAH619166215,93
 Karl WALLENIUSV9211614424,47
144Freddy ANDERSSONH6211501010,08
145Alexander REGENM621143128,29
146William MOBERG ANDERSSONM91413131329,11
 Hampus DAHLGRENV620132115,53
 Casper EBBESENV621132346,11
 Vetle ECK AGAM9171371168,19
 Melker NORRMANM621132245,96
 Hugo BENGTSSONH621136006,05
152Hampus NYGRENM621123497,33
153Axel SVANSSON?19111116,22
 Patrik LINDBLADM6151123176,69
 Martin DOLKV67113315,42
 Otto LAGERQUISTM612113044,04
 Gustaf WEDBERGH620112225,33
 Sebastian SPANTEV68112026,84
159Zlatko PAVICEVICH9211011322,98
 Erik ANDREASSONH621104014,32
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH920109881,96
 Christoffer SVENSSONM6191071141,51
 Henrik JOHANSSONV621103114,51
164Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM62195274,48
 Herman HUGOSSONM61193014,64
166Tim HILDINGM91682205,27
 Johannes LARSSONH61481113,27
 Jacob LARSENV920811751,66
 Rex BLOMM61080174,91
 Axel MORANDV62081123,76
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9108639-0,68
172Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM92073630
 Mathias THOLINV61071154,04
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM62171106,3
 Herman BOSSONH91671131-0,38
 Emil BERLIN?171032,39
177Thim AHLINM6216829-1,63
 Jonatan WENELLM91566552,56
179Melker ELISSONM92059300,12
 Isak PERSSONH6950002,1
 Jonas DAGLUNDV92050574,76
182Lukas NYMAN?942133,09
 Tobias SANDBERGM91147410,89
 Victor LJUNGKVISTM9441202,7
 Linus ERIKSSON LILJAH6641101,6
 Emil HODZICH92145000,17
187Erik PERSSONH91235220,61
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV62130020,93
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?730261,21
 Jesper JENSENM61830121,34
 Jakob NYGRENH9632010,09
 Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV9213730-2,23
193Nikola ARSENICM952300-1,75
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV9522001,96
 Topias LAINEH6220001,5
 Emil LUNDIN?1322201,4
 Jesper GRANATHV9202200-0,75
 Oscar HANSSONH9112412-0,34
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9212530-0,05
 Niclas PARADISH92124611-0,61
201Kasper LARSSONV61410000,75
 Simon HJORTENBOM9211400-0,85
 Filip FORSSTRÖMH6210000,19
 Linus SVENSSON?1010000,45
 Adam DREBINM9310000,75
 Herman DYBERGV6210000,45
 Jack MÅNSSON?1910200,65
 Erik HVENFELT?1310404,78
 Kevin ROSÉNH9210000,75
210Gunnar BODINM9130300-1,53
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9140110-0,85
 Isak HANEH6100000
 Carl GABRIELSSON?900000
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV6300000
 Edvin JOBARKH91400000,42
 Teodor BERGM6300000
 Max GUGOLZ?100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9100110-0,45
 Fred OLSSON?100000
 Sebastian NILSSONH6100000
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM91800000
 Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
 Evon MOHLINV9200000
 William BENGTSSONV9100000
 Erik SÄÄFH6120101-1,13
 Albin ROSÉNV640000-0,68
 Oliver OHLSSONV6500000
 Oscar ZAREBAM9300000
 Mads HOUMØLLERM6100000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM690000-0,35
 Pontus BROLINV9200000
 Anders FORSELL SCHEFERTM9100000
 Jakob SAMUELSSON?100000
 Johan PALMM6170101-1,16
 Jacob SIEMUNDV970200-0,7
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV9200000
 Joakim DANLINGH61200000
 David MILOSAVLJEVICM9400000
 Simon FALANIUSM6400000
 Filip PETTERSSONH630000-0,28
 Anton ÅKESSONV9500000
 Anton PKESSON?100000
 Erik SVENSSONV6100000
 Axel SEGERTOFTV9700300,75
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?100000
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?200000