Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Tobias JOHANSSONH9316713012,27
2Rickard LÖNNV93125406,85
 Oskar YSANDERM63124054,85
4Mishels LIABAV92113326,09
 Patrik FAHLGRENM931161516,53
 William BOGOJEVICV92115425,56
 Niclas FINGRENV93111536,23
8Felix CLAARV92102706,77
 Richard HANISCHV92105707,05
10Andreas BERGV6291006,02
 Andreas HALVARSSONV6390006,29
 Jonas LARHOLMM9291104,57
 August WIGERM9398805,59
14Ola PEWIKV92831015,94
 JØRGENSEN VEJBYV9286402,12
 Tomas REZNICEK?181205,15
 Jack THURINH9283333,26
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9282815,76
 Alfred JÖNSSONM9180305,65
 Daniel BLOMGRENV9183403
21Pavle KARACICH6270216,01
 Adam TUMBAV6272104,36
 Samuel LINDBERGH6272002,71
 Martin DOLKV6272113,76
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM9376422,92
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6270134,38
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9172104,6
 Emil BERGGRENM6173004,42
29Jesper LINNÉLLM6261024,31
 Benjamin HELANDERV6261001,55
 Johan NILSSONH9262605,52
 Alfred EHNV6160004,22
 Rasmus WREMERV6260203,71
 Christopher HEDBERGH6260004,94
 JEPSEN HELTM9262804,2
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6260033,61
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6260004,34
 Albin STENBERGM6361013,69
 Oliver WIGMARKH6160004,8
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6160003,15
41Adam NORMANV9351102,5
 Ian MARTINM9152303,82
 Tobias NORDAHLV9155302,4
 Anton BLICKHAMMARV9150002,75
 Axel FRANZÉNM6252132,38
 Fredrik PETERSENV6150113,14
 Joakim LARSSONM6251003,62
 Gzim SALIHIH9252303,22
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6152103,44
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM9351003,14
 Markus THORBJÖRNH6252100,90
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6352001,81
53Adam BLANCHEM6340021,14
 Jim ANDERSSONH6140103,35
 Kristian SVENSSONH9241011,92
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9241304,00
 Lucas PELLASV6140001,81
 Hampus NYGRENM6140012,89
 Daniel WESTERM9243603,4
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9140103,52
 Kim ANDERSSONH9142604,3
62Philip JONSSONH9235522,00
 Mattias WINDAHLM9230102,3
 Niclas BARUDM6231021,83
 Andreas LANGH9232101,39
 JOHANSSON EGGANM6331010,72
 Johan NILSSONH6130001,59
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6131112,49
 Robin HÅKANSSON?130001,95
 Magnus PERSSONH9133111,09
 Adam LÖNNV9130102,3
 Mattias KVICKM6131002
 Marc CANELLASM9133211,52
 Teitur EINARSSONH9130121,61
 Anton HALÉNH6130002,22
 Henrik KNUDSENM9134601,6
 AGA ECKM9131011,32
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV9131202,14
 Anton HALLBÄCKM9130001,65
 Rasmus JUSTM6131002,12
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9130002,07
 David WATTSTRÖMV6130010,7
83Patrik LINDBLADM6222040,42
 Nikola ARSENICM912300-0,6
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6221001,87
 RYDBERG WIKH9120221,86
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH9321100,93
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6120000,96
 Johannes SANDGRENV9120000,9
 Binai AZIZH9120000,72
 Simon NYBERGV6120001,05
 Otto LAGERQUISTM6120001,5
 Arnar ARNARSSONM6121111,51
 Philip HENNINGSSONV9122301,67
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9121010,77
 Helge FREIMANM9124411,22
 Valter CHRINTZH6120010,54
 Miguel MBUMBAV9221000,45
 Christoffer NILSSONV6120001,5
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9120211,22
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6121000,77
 Anders HALLBERGM9121300,57
 Melker NORRMANM6320101,40
 SIMONSEN KROGHM6120011,12
 David SANDBERGV9120100,75
106Axel SVANSSON?110000,75
 Fredrik TEERNM9110120,94
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH921000-0,40
 Filip FORSSTRÖMH6210000,19
 Kassem AWADM6110111,12
 Fredrik LINDAHLH6111100,45
 NILSEN MOENH9111100,15
 Christopher SCHNELLH6110000,47
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6110000,75
 Johan NILSSONV9111120,09
 Herman BOSSONH911310-0,25
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH911541-1,48
 Karl WALLENIUSV9111000
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9110000,75
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV631003-1,03
 Linus ANDERSSONH6110000,35
 Mario LIPOVACM611101-0,26
 Johan DAHLINV6110010,29
 Jonathan SVENSSONV9110200,65
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6110000,57
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9110000,35
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9112000,05
128VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM920002-1,61
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9200200,1
 Andreas WINDAHLV6200000
 Gunnar BODINM920200-0,98
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9200000
 Erik ANDREASSONH6200000
 Alexander REGENM620000-0,35
 Tobias SANDBERGM910000-0,4
 Isak HANEH6100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9200000
 Simon HJORTENBOM9300000
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV6300000
 Carl EKBERGM610101-1,08
 Emil LUNDIN?100000
 Linus FERNEBRANDTV6100000
 Melker ELISSONM9100000
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000
 Jürgen ROOBAH6100000
 Tim HILDINGM910100-0,9
 Linus SVENSSON?100000
 Robert MÅNSSONM9100400,87
 Hampus OLSSONH610000-0,45
 Emil HANSSONM9100000
 Adam NYFJÄLLM610100-0,35
 Viktor HALLÉNV610100-0,91
 ÅSTRÖM JURMALAM6100000
 Erik SÄÄFH6100000
 Jacob LARSENV920310-1,00
 Albin ROSÉNV610000-0,68
 Jesper JENSENM6200000
 Casper EBBESENV620101-0,91
 Rex BLOMM610001-0,48
 Christoffer SVENSSONM610000-0,1
 Jack MÅNSSON?100000
 Filip LÅNGHM9100100,25
 Axel ERIKSSONM610100-0,28
 Henrik JOHANSSONV620000-0,6
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6200000
 Sebastian SPANTEV6100000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6100000
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9200000
 Niclas PARADISH9100100,25
 Axel MORANDV6100000
 Casper KÄLLM9100000
 LILJA ERIKSSONH6100000
 Johan PALMM6100000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9100000
 Joakim DANLINGH6200000
 David MILOSAVLJEVICM9100000
 Simon ÖRTELINDV910101-0,53
 Jonatan WENELLM930223-0,94
 Emil HODZICH930200-0,7
 Herman HUGOSSONM6100000
 Jakob NYGRENH910200-0,68
 Lasse BALSTADV910100-0,55
 SCHEFVERT FORSELLM910000-0,35
 Anton SCHULTZEV610001-0,66
 Viktor RHODINM6100000,74
 Jonas DAGLUNDV910001-0,18
 OLESEN LANGHOFFV9100000
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH610000-0,56