Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Daniel BLOMGRENV92175617,48
2Tobias JOHANSSONH9316713012,27
3JØRGENSEN VEJBYV931511604,82
 Felix CLAARV9315413110,94
 Mishels LIABAV93154428,89
 Lucas PELLASV62150008,56
7Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9314314110,68
8JEPSEN HELTM931331309,25
 Jack THURINH93134637,01
 William BOGOJEVICV93138535,68
 Alfred JÖNSSONM92132508,57
12Rickard LÖNNV93125406,85
 Tomas REZNICEK?2121207,40
 Adam LÖNNV92120218,12
 Richard HANISCHV93127908,47
 Oskar YSANDERM63124054,85
17Andreas BERGV63111007,62
 Patrik FAHLGRENM931161516,53
 Anton BLICKHAMMARV92112015,42
 Rasmus WREMERV63110207,88
 Jonas LARHOLMM93112305,47
 Niclas FINGRENV93111536,23
23Samuel LINDBERGH63102003,72
 Benjamin HELANDERV63101004,55
25Ola PEWIKV93971315,66
 Johan NILSSONH9393707,47
 Andreas HALVARSSONV6390006,29
 Teitur EINARSSONH9291125,16
 Christopher HEDBERGH6390007,11
 August WIGERM9398805,59
31Adam TUMBAV6382114,37
 Jesper LINNÉLLM6381035,23
 Andreas LANGH9382205,29
 Tobias NORDAHLV92881124,86
 Alfred EHNV6280005,82
 Valter CHRINTZH6280013,66
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6380345,75
 Axel FRANZÉNM6383233,58
 Joakim LARSSONM6382005,94
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9382617,82
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6381115,56
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6280004,75
43Pavle KARACICH6370215,27
 Martin DOLKV6272113,76
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM9376422,92
 Ian MARTINM9275504,17
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9273314,27
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9172104,6
 Emil BERGGRENM6274005,23
 Gzim SALIHIH9373404,42
51Philip JONSSONH9369643,06
 Niclas BARUDM6361024,08
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6261114,74
 Jim ANDERSSONH6260114,39
 Magnus PERSSONH9265614,03
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6260033,61
 Albin STENBERGM6361013,69
 Oliver WIGMARKH6160004,8
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9262303,92
 Jakob NYGRENH9266101,72
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV9263403,59
 David WATTSTRÖMV6260011,89
63Adam NORMANV9351102,5
 Linus FERNEBRANDTV6250104
 Mattias KVICKM6251003,6
 Marc CANELLASM9253213,02
 Helge FREIMANM9257813,02
 Kristian SVENSSONH9352022,64
 Christoffer NILSSONV6252002,77
 Fredrik PETERSENV6252713,14
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH9257620,39
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6152103,44
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM9351003,14
 Markus THORBJÖRNH6252100,90
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6352001,81
 Anton HALLBÄCKM9250003,55
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9255112,49
78Mattias WINDAHLM9340102,45
 Adam BLANCHEM6340021,14
 Carl EKBERGM6241011,92
 Johannes SANDGRENV9241001,45
 Arnar ARNARSSONM6242112,66
 Anton HALÉNH6240003,07
 Christopher SCHNELLH6241001,21
 Oliver OHLSSONV6141001,87
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6340002,85
 AGA ECKM9241111,92
 Sebastian SPANTEV6240001,93
 Karl WALLENIUSV9242001,3
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9240303,16
 Hampus NYGRENM6240012,89
 Daniel WESTERM9243603,4
 Kim ANDERSSONH9142604,3
 Mario LIPOVACM6242021,68
 David SANDBERGV9242402,10
96Patrik LINDBLADM6333040,82
 Andreas WINDAHLV6331002,92
 JOHANSSON EGGANM6331010,72
 Johan NILSSONH6130001,59
 Nacor MEDINAM9133301,95
 Robin HÅKANSSON?230001,95
 Kassem AWADM6230122,51
 Emil HANSSONM9232101,9
 Miguel MBUMBAV9331001,20
 Henrik KNUDSENM9134601,6
 Axel ERIKSSONM6231001,62
 Johan NILSSONV923332-0,31
 Herman BOSSONH9234200,35
 Casper KÄLLM9231102,87
 Jonathan SVENSSONV9230502,10
 Rasmus JUSTM6232002,19
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9234300,45
113Nikola ARSENICM912300-0,6
 Fredrik TEERNM9221422,79
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6221001,87
 RYDBERG WIKH9120221,86
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH9321100,93
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6220000,96
 Binai AZIZH9120000,72
 Simon NYBERGV6220001,05
 Otto LAGERQUISTM6220001,92
 Robert MÅNSSONM9221401,62
 Hampus OLSSONH622000-0,20
 Philip HENNINGSSONV9122301,67
 Simon AULÉN?120001,04
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9120211,22
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6220001,50
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6121000,77
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6120001,99
 Anders HALLBERGM9221702,21
 Melker NORRMANM6320101,40
 Herman HUGOSSONM6220001,5
 SIMONSEN KROGHM6120011,12
 Johan DAHLINV6221010,13
 Viktor RHODINM6220031,59
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?120000,7
 Jonas DAGLUNDV9220011,32
138Axel SVANSSON?110000,75
 Erik ANDREASSONH6310000,75
 Alexander REGENM6310000,20
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH921000-0,40
 Filip FORSSTRÖMH6210000,19
 Jürgen ROOBAH6210000,41
 Nils PETTERSSONV611000-0,23
 Fredrik LINDAHLH6111100,45
 NILSEN MOENH9111100,15
 Viktor HALLÉNV621111-0,85
 Victor LJUNGKVISTM9110000,62
 Oscar HANSSONH9111121,13
 Christoffer SVENSSONM621202-0,61
 Oscar ZAREBAM9110001,29
 Filip LÅNGHM9211401,50
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6310000,15
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9210000,75
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV631003-1,03
 Linus ANDERSSONH6210000,65
 Lasse BALSTADV921101-0,18
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6210000,57
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9210000,35
160VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM930002-1,61
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9300200,1
 Lukas NYMAN?100000
 Gunnar BODINM930200-0,98
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9200000
 Tobias SANDBERGM910000-0,4
 Isak HANEH6100000
 ANDERSSON MOBERGM910130-0,2
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9200000
 Simon HJORTENBOM9300000
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV6300000
 Emil LUNDIN?200000
 Melker ELISSONM9200000
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000
 Tim HILDINGM920100-0,9
 Linus SVENSSON?100000
 Adam NYFJÄLLM6202000,76
 Johannes LARSSONH6100000
 ÅSTRÖM JURMALAM6200000
 Erik SÄÄFH6200000
 Jacob LARSENV930311-1,38
 Albin ROSÉNV610000-0,68
 Jesper JENSENM6300000
 Casper EBBESENV630101-0,91
 Rex BLOMM610001-0,48
 Jack MÅNSSON?100000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6100000
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9200000
 Niclas PARADISH920111-0,48
 Axel MORANDV620000-0,2
 LILJA ERIKSSONH6100000
 Johan PALMM6200000
 Isak PERSSONH6100000
 Joakim DANLINGH6200000
 David MILOSAVLJEVICM9100000
 Simon ÖRTELINDV910101-0,53
 Jonatan WENELLM930223-0,94
 Emil HODZICH930200-0,7
 Filip PETTERSSONH6100000
 SCHEFVERT FORSELLM920000-0,70
 Måns GERDTSSONH9100000
 Anton SCHULTZEV620001-0,66
 OLESEN LANGHOFFV9100000
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH620010-0,39