Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Felix CLAARV9181105,25
2Mishels LIABAV9172123,84
3Samuel LINDBERGH6152002,29
4Johan NILSSONH9131302,65
5Andreas BERGV6121001,07
6Benjamin HELANDERV611100-0,25
7Niclas BARUDM6111010,64
8Gunnar BODINM9100000
9Jacob LUNDAHLM9100000
10Erik ANDREASSONH6100000
11Alexander REGENM6100000
12Tobias SANDBERGM910000-0,4
13Andreas LANGH910200-1,4