Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ola PEWIKV92831015,94
 JØRGENSEN VEJBYV9286402,12
 Felix CLAARV9181105,25
 Tomas REZNICEK?181205,15
 Alfred JÖNSSONM9180305,65
 Daniel BLOMGRENV9183403
7Pavle KARACICH6270216,01
 Adam TUMBAV6272104,36
 Mishels LIABAV9172123,84
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9172104,6
 Emil BERGGRENM6173004,42
 Tobias JOHANSSONH9171506,37
13Jesper LINNÉLLM6261024,31
 Andreas HALVARSSONV6160004,14
 Patrik FAHLGRENM9162713,72
 Rasmus WREMERV6160204,72
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9161614,69
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6160023,79
 Oliver WIGMARKH6160004,8
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6160003,15
21Samuel LINDBERGH6152002,29
 Ian MARTINM9152303,82
 Tobias NORDAHLV9155302,4
 Christopher HEDBERGH6150003,89
 Fredrik PETERSENV6150113,14
 William BOGOJEVICV9152112,12
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6152103,44
 August WIGERM9154503,62
 Oskar YSANDERM6151032,11
30JEPSEN HELTM9142603,6
 Kristian SVENSSONH9141011,92
 Richard HANISCHV9141604,2
 Lucas PELLASV6140001,81
 Hampus NYGRENM6140012,89
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9140103,52
 Kim ANDERSSONH9142604,3
37Philip JONSSONH9235522,00
 Mattias WINDAHLM9230102,3
 Johan NILSSONH9131302,65
 Johan NILSSONH6130001,59
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6131112,49
 Robin HÅKANSSON?130001,95
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6130122,24
 Axel FRANZÉNM6131011,72
 Henrik KNUDSENM9134601,6
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6130001,97
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM9131001,84
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV9131202,14
 Anton HALLBÄCKM9130001,65
 Rasmus JUSTM6131002,12
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9130002,07
 David WATTSTRÖMV6130010,7
53Patrik LINDBLADM6222040,42
 Nikola ARSENICM912300-0,6
 Andreas BERGV6121001,07
 Adam NORMANV9120001,1
 Adam BLANCHEM6120000,8
 RYDBERG WIKH9120221,86
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6120000,96
 Johannes SANDGRENV9120000,9
 Miguel MBUMBAV9121001,15
 Christoffer NILSSONV6120001,5
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9120211,22
 Joakim LARSSONM6121000,95
 Jonas LARHOLMM9120000,7
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6121000,77
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9121201,65
 Anders HALLBERGM9121300,57
 Melker NORRMANM6120101,75
 Niclas FINGRENV9120110,59
 SIMONSEN KROGHM6120011,12
 David SANDBERGV9120100,75
73Axel SVANSSON?110000,75
 Benjamin HELANDERV611100-0,25
 Niclas BARUDM6111010,64
 Rickard LÖNNV911110-0,05
 JOHANSSON EGGANM6110010,02
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH9110000,55
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM9112210,04
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH9110000,75
 Christopher SCHNELLH6110000,47
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6110000,75
 Johan NILSSONV9111120,09
 Herman BOSSONH911310-0,25
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH911541-1,48
 Karl WALLENIUSV9111000
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9110000,75
 Albin STENBERGM6110000,75
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV611000-0,21
 Linus ANDERSSONH6110000,35
 Mario LIPOVACM611101-0,26
 Johan DAHLINV6110010,29
 Jonathan SVENSSONV9110200,65
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6110000,57
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9110000,35
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9112000,05
97VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM920002-1,61
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9200200,1
 Andreas WINDAHLV6200000
 Gunnar BODINM9100000
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9100000
 Erik ANDREASSONH6100000
 Alexander REGENM6100000
 Tobias SANDBERGM910000-0,4
 Andreas LANGH910200-1,4
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6100000,42
 Simon HJORTENBOM9100000
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV6100000
 Carl EKBERGM610101-1,08
 Emil LUNDIN?100000
 Linus FERNEBRANDTV6100000
 Melker ELISSONM9100000
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000
 Jürgen ROOBAH6100000
 Jacob LARSENV910210-0,45
 Jack THURINH910202-1,36
 Albin ROSÉNV610000-0,68
 Jesper JENSENM6100000
 Casper EBBESENV6100000,1
 Rex BLOMM610001-0,48
 Christoffer SVENSSONM610000-0,1
 Jack MÅNSSON?100000
 Filip LÅNGHM9100100,25
 Axel ERIKSSONM610100-0,28
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6100000
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6100000
 Gzim SALIHIH910220-0,38
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9100000
 Niclas PARADISH9100100,25
 Axel MORANDV6100000
 Casper KÄLLM9100000
 LILJA ERIKSSONH6100000
 Johan PALMM6100000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9100000
 Daniel WESTERM9100000
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV610002-1,04
 Simon ÖRTELINDV910101-0,53
 Jonatan WENELLM9100100,05
 Emil HODZICH910200-0,7
 Herman HUGOSSONM6100000
 Jakob NYGRENH910200-0,68
 Lasse BALSTADV910100-0,55
 SCHEFVERT FORSELLM910000-0,35
 Anton SCHULTZEV610001-0,66
 Viktor RHODINM6100000,74
 Jonas DAGLUNDV910001-0,18
 OLESEN LANGHOFFV9100000
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH610000-0,56