Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Emil ANDERSSONH93167809,27
2Felix CLAARV931524010,87
 Gzim SALIHIH921537011,34
4Rasmus WREMERV62131005,82
5Samuel LINDBERGH63123207,37
 Daniel EKMANM93124628,37
 Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV63122104,86
8Benjamin HELANDERV63111305,64
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH61112108,34
10Andreas BERGV6290216,71
 Richard HANISCHV9293406,05
 William BOGOJEVICV9294314,07
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6292104,08
14Adam TUMBAV6281005,21
 Ola PEWIKV9284613,62
 JØRGENSEN VEJBYV9283424,40
 Marcus EKMANM9383225,25
 Emil HANSSONH6380002,69
 Nils PETTERSSONV6180004,37
 Christopher HEDBERGH6282105,06
 JEPSEN HELTM9282607,41
 Johan DAHLINV6180005,54
23Pavle KARACICH6272203,90
 Jesper LINNÉLLM6272104,72
 Niclas BARUDM6371115,46
 Mishels LIABAV9375301,50
 Helge FREIMANM9174303,97
 Anton HALÉNH6170205,87
 Fredrik PETERSENV6170104,15
 Jonas LARHOLMM9271203,02
 Tobias JOHANSSONH92781304,42
 Oliver WIGMARKH6272003,24
 Oskar YSANDERM6270024,91
 Anton HALLBÄCKM9172113,62
 Daniel BLOMGRENV9171615,34
 David WATTSTRÖMV6171105,25
37Andreas LANGH9364302,97
 ANDERSSON MOBERGM9361204,25
 Eric JOHANSSONV9361301,54
 Simon SONESTENM6361023,11
 Teitur EINARSSONH9162303,55
 Jack THURINH9263414,27
 Henrik KNUDSENM9162304,3
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9161104,3
 Alfred JÖNSSONM9162103,2
 Markus THORBJÖRNH6160004,8
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV6260004,12
 August WIGERM9261404,27
 Kim ANDERSSONH9161504,6
50Fredrik TEERNM9353614,84
 Johan NILSSONH9355203,78
 Jesper LINDGRENV9351021,89
 Tomas REZNICEK?150203,25
 Anton BLICKHAMMARV9150003,97
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9251301,95
 Daniel WESTERM9251403,55
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9152002,02
58Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6140012,62
 Fredrik LINDAHLH6140404,07
 Adam LÖNNV9142312,69
 Viktor HALLÉNV6140002,52
 Valter CHRINTZH6140001,35
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9141002,1
 Anders HALLBERGM9142412,87
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM9241101,92
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6242002,6
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9141102,62
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH6141002,51
69Philip JONSSONH9236512,13
 Alexander REGENM6330001,9
 Rickard ÅKERMANH9333220,96
 Johannes SANDGRENV9132300,9
 Jürgen ROOBAH6130102,42
 Robin HÅKANSSON?131102,09
 Tobias NORDAHLV913621-0,13
 Magnus PERSSONH9133101,05
 Hampus OLSSONH6130001,91
 Emil HANSSONM9130201,55
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6230041,07
 Emil BERGGRENM6132000,92
 Sebastian SPANTEV6130002,25
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH9134100,7
 Lucas PELLASV6130001,34
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV9131403
85Mattias WINDAHLM9221301,20
 Ian MARTINM9121100,7
 ÅSTRÖM JURMALAM6120002,19
 Axel FRANZÉNM6221001,45
 Joakim LARSSONM6220102,59
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6221213,21
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6120100,97
 Albin STENBERGM6220000,87
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9120201,6
 Niclas FINGRENV9221711,77
 Linus ANDERSSONH6121001,15
 Rasmus JUSTM6120011,39
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9122503,29
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9120001,3
99VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM9210000,25
 Patrik LINDBLADM6210110,62
 Mathias THOLINV6110010,67
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6111000,12
 Jim ANDERSSONH6112000,05
 Binai AZIZH9110000,05
 Philip HENNINGSSONV9111102,43
 Anton PERSSONV6110010,39
 Kristian SVENSSONH921330-0,50
 Miguel MBUMBAV9210100,8
 Casper EBBESENV621001-0,01
 Christoffer SVENSSONM6110000,05
 Christopher SCHNELLH611000-0,09
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6110000,89
 Johan NILSSONV9111100,45
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6211000,12
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6110100,8
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9212300,92
 Niclas PARADISH9110011,17
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9111000,12
 Emil HODZICH9212000,05
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6110000,47
 SIMONSEN KROGHM6110010,22
 Lasse BALSTADV9111100,65
 Jonathan SVENSSONV911001-0,33
 Viktor RHODINM6110101
 David SANDBERGV9111100,25
126Axel SVANSSON?20000-0,48
 Nikola ARSENICM910000-0,95
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9200000
 Andreas WINDAHLV620100-1,38
 Lukas NYMAN?10100-0,35
 Gunnar BODINM9200000
 Jacob LUNDAHLM910010-0,15
 Erik ANDREASSONH6300000
 Tobias SANDBERGM910100-0,35
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV9200000
 Carl GABRIELSSON?200000
 DICKFORS ANDERSSONM9100000
 Kasper LARSSONV6200000
 Erik PERSSONH9100000
 Thim AHLINM630100-0,65
 Edvin JOBARKH9200000
 Teodor BERGM6100000
 Carl EKBERGM6100010,12
 Emil LUNDIN?100000
 Melker ELISSONM910210-0,45
 Jesper GRANATHV910000-0,2
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9100000
 Simon NYBERGV610000-0,28
 Kassem AWADM6100000,6
 Otto LAGERQUISTM610100-0,7
 Robert MÅNSSONM9100100,25
 Mattias KVICKM6100000
 Arnar ARNARSSONM6100000
 NILSEN MOENH9100000
 Marc CANELLASM9100000
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9100000
 Alfred EHNV6100000
 Jacob LARSENV9200010,24
 Bård TOBIASSEN?10013-0,17
 Albin ROSÉNV6100000
 Jesper JENSENM6200100
 Rex BLOMM6100010,12
 Jack MÅNSSON?10000-0,2
 Christoffer NILSSONV6100010,46
 Filip LÅNGHM910000-0,4
 Axel ERIKSSONM6100000,14
 Herman BOSSONH9100100,05
 Emil BERLIN?100000
 AGA ECKM9200000
 Pontus BROLINV9100000
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9201200,15
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6101210,29
 Karl WALLENIUSV9100000
 Axel MORANDV610100-0,63
 Casper KÄLLM910100-0,35
 Johan PALMM6100000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9100000
 Hampus NYGRENM6100200,5
 Melker NORRMANM6200000,72
 Joakim DANLINGH6100000
 Jonatan WENELLM9100000,1
 Herman HUGOSSONM6100000
 Mario LIPOVACM6102000,14
 Erik HVENFELT?100103,95
 SCHEFVERT FORSELLM9100100,25
 Anton SCHULTZEV6100000
 Hugo BENGTSSONH610100-0,75
 Jonas DAGLUNDV9100010,02
 OLESEN LANGHOFFV910200-1,3