Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Gzim SALIHIH91133609,37
2Rasmus WREMERV6170002,96
3JEPSEN HELTM9161205,26
4William BOGOJEVICV9152012,37
5Sebastian KARLSSONH6151102,69
6Pavle KARACICH6142102,29
7Ola PEWIKV9142311,72
8JØRGENSEN VEJBYV9142003,04
9Christopher HEDBERGH6141002,24
10Adam TUMBAV6131000,94
11Richard HANISCHV9130302,55
12Jonas LARHOLMM9130201,35
13Philip JONSSONH9124211,04
14Jesper LINNÉLLM6121100,8
15Axel FRANZÉNM6121001,45
16Viktor OTTOSSONV6120100,97
17VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM9110000,25
18Patrik LINDBLADM6110110,62
19Adam SAMUELSSONM6110021,03
20Kristian SVENSSONH911210-0,95
21Gustaf WEDBERGH6110100,8
22Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6110111,72
23Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9110100,8
24Axel SVANSSON?10000-0,2
25Mattias WINDAHLM9100100,05
26Nikola ARSENICM910000-0,95
27Zlatko PAVICEVICH9100000
28Andreas WINDAHLV610100-1,38
29Jack THURINH910110-0,2
30Albin ROSÉNV6100000
31Jesper JENSENM6100000
32Miguel MBUMBAV9100000
33Rex BLOMM6100010,12
34Joakim LARSSONM6100101,09
35Henrik JOHANSSONV6100000
36Oskar SUNNEFELDTM910010-0,35
37AGA ECKM9100000
38Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9100000