Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Rasmus WREMERV62131005,82
 Gzim SALIHIH91133609,37
3Hampus JILDENBÄCKH61112108,34
4Richard HANISCHV9293406,05
5Nils PETTERSSONV6180004,37
 Christopher HEDBERGH6282105,06
 JEPSEN HELTM9282607,41
8Benjamin HELANDERV6171102,8
 Emil ANDERSSONH9173203,75
 Daniel EKMANM9171124,68
 Fredrik PETERSENV6170104,15
 Daniel BLOMGRENV9171615,34
 David WATTSTRÖMV6171105,25
14Felix CLAARV9161004,37
 Jack THURINH9263414,27
 Henrik KNUDSENM9162304,3
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9161104,3
 Alfred JÖNSSONM9162103,2
19Tomas REZNICEK?150203,25
 Anton BLICKHAMMARV9150003,97
 William BOGOJEVICV9152012,37
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6151102,69
 Tobias JOHANSSONH9153302,07
 Oliver WIGMARKH6150002,44
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9152002,02
26Pavle KARACICH6142102,29
 Ola PEWIKV9142311,72
 JØRGENSEN VEJBYV9142003,04
 Johan NILSSONH9144103,11
 Emil HANSSONH6140001,84
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6140012,62
 Fredrik LINDAHLH6140404,07
 Adam LÖNNV9142312,69
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9141002,1
 Anders HALLBERGM9142412,87
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH6141002,51
37Adam TUMBAV6131000,94
 Andreas BERGV6130001,97
 ANDERSSON MOBERGM9130102,5
 Eric JOHANSSONV9131200,17
 Johannes SANDGRENV9132300,9
 Jürgen ROOBAH6130102,42
 Robin HÅKANSSON?131102,09
 Tobias NORDAHLV913621-0,13
 Magnus PERSSONH9133101,05
 Hampus OLSSONH6130001,91
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6230041,07
 Emil BERGGRENM6132000,92
 Jonas LARHOLMM9130201,35
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH9134100,7
 Lucas PELLASV6130001,34
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV6130002,25
 August WIGERM9131101,82
54Philip JONSSONH9124211,04
 Jesper LINNÉLLM6121100,8
 Samuel LINDBERGH6121201,49
 Mishels LIABAV9121000,75
 Marcus EKMANM9121001,22
 Simon SONESTENM6120010,92
 Ian MARTINM9121100,7
 Axel FRANZÉNM6221001,45
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6120100,97
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9120201,6
 Oskar YSANDERM6120020,94
 Rasmus JUSTM6120011,39
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9122503,29
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9120001,3
68VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM9110000,25
 Patrik LINDBLADM6110110,62
 Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV6110000,02
 Mathias THOLINV6110010,67
 Jesper LINDGRENV9110020,39
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6111000,12
 Jim ANDERSSONH6112000,05
 Binai AZIZH9110000,05
 Kristian SVENSSONH921330-0,50
 Miguel MBUMBAV9210100,8
 Casper EBBESENV621001-0,01
 Christoffer SVENSSONM6110000,05
 Christopher SCHNELLH611000-0,09
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6110000,89
 Johan NILSSONV9111100,45
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6110100,8
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6110111,72
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9110100,8
 Niclas PARADISH9110011,17
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9111000,12
 Albin STENBERGM6110000,47
 Daniel WESTERM9111100,1
 Niclas FINGRENV9111400,45
 Viktor RHODINM6110101
 David SANDBERGV9111100,25
93Axel SVANSSON?10000-0,2
 Mattias WINDAHLM9100100,05
 Nikola ARSENICM910000-0,95
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9100000
 Andreas WINDAHLV610100-1,38
 Fredrik TEERNM9102300,75
 Erik ANDREASSONH6100000
 Alexander REGENM6100000
 Tobias SANDBERGM910100-0,35
 Niclas BARUDM6100000,42
 Andreas LANGH910100-0,33
 DICKFORS ANDERSSONM9100000
 Erik PERSSONH9100000
 Thim AHLINM6100000
 Rickard ÅKERMANH9100110,07
 Edvin JOBARKH9100000
 Carl EKBERGM6100010,12
 Emil LUNDIN?100000
 Melker ELISSONM910210-0,45
 Jesper GRANATHV910000-0,2
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9100000
 Simon NYBERGV610000-0,28
 Kassem AWADM6100000,6
 Otto LAGERQUISTM610100-0,7
 Robert MÅNSSONM9100100,25
 Mattias KVICKM6100000
 Jacob LARSENV9200010,24
 Albin ROSÉNV6100000
 Jesper JENSENM6200100
 Rex BLOMM6100010,12
 Jack MÅNSSON?10000-0,2
 Christoffer NILSSONV6100010,46
 Filip LÅNGHM910000-0,4
 Axel ERIKSSONM6100000,14
 Herman BOSSONH9100100,05
 Joakim LARSSONM6100101,09
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6100000
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM910010-0,35
 AGA ECKM9100000
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9100000
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6101210,29
 Karl WALLENIUSV9100000
 Axel MORANDV610100-0,63
 Casper KÄLLM910100-0,35
 Johan PALMM6100000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9100000
 Hampus NYGRENM6100200,5
 Melker NORRMANM6100000
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM9101000,07
 Joakim DANLINGH6100000
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6100000
 Emil HODZICH9100000
 Anton SCHULTZEV6100000
 Hugo BENGTSSONH610100-0,75
 Jonas DAGLUNDV9100010,02
 OLESEN LANGHOFFV910200-1,3