Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ludvig HALLBÄCKM93176509,72
2Kim ANDERSSONH931241418,12
 Johan DAHLINV63120118,61
4Anton HALLBÄCKM93113126,69
5Ola PEWIKV921011502,75
 Lucas PELLASV62100007,60
 Daniel BLOMGRENV92103104,00
8JØRGENSEN VEJBYV9297740,53
 Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6292115,69
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9192425,69
11Johannes SANDGRENV9283213,22
 Ian MARTINM9284714,42
 Tomas REZNICEK?280205,5
 Tobias NORDAHLV9286823,64
 NILSEN MOENH9284203,15
 Henrik KNUDSENM9286822,99
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9282305,87
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6285201,71
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV93891013,49
20Patrik FAHLGRENM9171214,12
 Richard HANISCHV9172205,35
 Axel ERIKSSONM6271014,37
 Anders HALLBERGM9278502,95
 Alfred JÖNSSONM9275704,25
 Anton SCHULTZEV6271004,12
 Viktor RHODINM6270225,14
27Jesper LINNÉLLM6260124,05
 Samuel LINDBERGH6160003,94
 Johan NILSSONH9163104
 Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV6160003,86
 Marc CANELLASM92671023,71
 Anton HALÉNH6260003,62
 Christopher HEDBERGH6160003,29
 Johan NILSSONV9262142,23
 Fredrik PETERSENV6261102,96
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9163001,25
37Pavle KARACICH6251102,71
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM9154101,75
 Linus FERNEBRANDTV6250003,29
 Arnar ARNARSSONM6253021,93
 Philip HENNINGSSONV9253512,72
 Alfred EHNV6250013,67
 Rasmus WREMERV6150104,12
 Kristian SVENSSONH9154303,1
 Jack THURINH9150203,65
 Christopher SCHNELLH6250003,19
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9251203,07
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6350003,19
 Mario LIPOVACM6355010,47
 David SANDBERGV9250302,72
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9250203,27
52Adam TUMBAV6240001,38
 Mattias WINDAHLM9240101,75
 Andreas HALVARSSONV6141002,23
 Carl EKBERGM6240003,84
 Adam NYFJÄLLM6241012,47
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9242511,17
 Gzim SALIHIH9140202,82
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6141001,79
 Daniel WESTERM9143100,95
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH6240002,14
62Niclas BARUDM6131010,97
 Emil ANDERSSONH9132100,85
 Emil HANSSONH6130001,49
 Robin HÅKANSSON?233100,59
 Helge FREIMANM9232101,8
 Valter CHRINTZH6230101,94
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6132010,77
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6130011,34
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH9235510,97
 Oliver WIGMARKH6130001,11
 Linus ANDERSSONH6331101,87
 SCHEFVERT FORSELLM9334301,62
 Rasmus JUSTM6231012,01
75Philip JONSSONH9222203,53
 Benjamin HELANDERV6120000,5
 Andreas BERGV6120000,82
 Daniel EKMANM9120202,32
 Eric JOHANSSONV9121110,92
 Simon SONESTENM6122010,37
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6221100,72
 Jürgen ROOBAH6222100,31
 Teitur EINARSSONH922221-0,33
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6120112,17
 JEPSEN HELTM9122501,72
 Filip LÅNGHM9223310,82
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6222010,72
 Måns GERDTSSONH9121401,87
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH92231002,22
90Lukas NYMAN?210000,75
 Felix CLAARV9111410,64
 Alexander REGENM6110000,5
 Mishels LIABAV911100-0,4
 Marcus EKMANM911320-0,9
 Thim AHLINM6110000,2
 Adam BLANCHEM611100-0,5
 Tobias ROSENGRENH6111000,7
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH9110010,57
 Johan NILSSONH6110100,7
 Emil HANSSONM9210000,35
 Jacob LARSENV9110101,22
 Casper EBBESENV6110000,45
 Rex BLOMM6110020,49
 Christoffer SVENSSONM6110000,62
 Jack MÅNSSON?210000,55
 Emil BERGGRENM6111010,12
 Jonas LARHOLMM9111300,5
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9110000,55
 Niclas PARADISH9210110,62
 Karl WALLENIUSV9210000,55
 Axel MORANDV6210101
 Casper KÄLLM9210000,75
 Melker NORRMANM6110000,75
 Albin STENBERGM611300-0,5
 Tobias JOHANSSONH911110-0,1
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV611210-0,5
 Niclas FINGRENV911310-1,25
 Herman HUGOSSONM6210000,40
 OLESEN LANGHOFFV9210201,05
 David WATTSTRÖMV6210000,19
121VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM9100000
 Axel SVANSSON?200000
 Patrik LINDBLADM6100000
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9200000
 Andreas WINDAHLV6200000
 Fredrik TEERNM910222-0,56
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9100000
 Erik ANDREASSONH6100000
 Tobias SANDBERGM9100000
 Andreas LANGH910020-0,05
 ANDERSSON MOBERGM910100-0,13
 Carl GABRIELSSON?100000
 DICKFORS ANDERSSONM9100000
 Mathias THOLINV6100000
 Jesper LINDGRENV910111-1,28
 Kasper LARSSONV6100000
 Rickard ÅKERMANH910022-0,74
 Rickard LÖNNV910101-1,93
 JOHANSSON EGGANM610100-0,05
 Adam NORMANV9100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9100000
 Simon HJORTENBOM9100000
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV6100000
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH910120-0,33
 Emil LUNDIN?100000
 Melker ELISSONM9200000
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9100000
 Johannes LARSSONH6100000
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV910001-0,58
 Anton PERSSONV620000-0,1
 ÅSTRÖM JURMALAM6200000
 Albin ROSÉNV6100000
 Jesper JENSENM6100000
 Miguel MBUMBAV9100000
 Oscar HANSSONH910101-0,53
 Oliver OHLSSONV6100000
 Christoffer NILSSONV620000-0,2
 Mads HOUMØLLERM6100000
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6200000
 Herman BOSSONH9100000
 Joakim LARSSONM6100000
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6100000
 Gustaf WEDBERGH610000-0,28
 AGA ECKM910001-0,18
 William BOGOJEVICV910200-1,7
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9100000
 Johan PALMM6100000
 Isak PERSSONH6100000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9200000
 Hampus NYGRENM620101-1,16
 Markus THORBJÖRNH610000-0,56
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV610002-0,92
 Jonatan WENELLM910000-0,18
 August WIGERM910200-1,3
 Emil HODZICH9100000
 SIMONSEN KROGHM620100-0,35
 Simon FALANIUSM6100000
 Lasse BALSTADV9300130,35
 Erik HVENFELT?30010-0,93
 Anton ÅKESSONV9100000
 Jonathan SVENSSONV930322-2,51
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6200000
 Jonas DAGLUNDV9200010,42
 Kevin ROSÉNH9100000