Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ludvig HALLBÄCKM93176509,72
2Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV62140008,53
3Nicklas GRUNDSTENM63132318,99
 Oskar SUNNEFELDTM92135536,83
 Alfred JÖNSSONM93137807,62
6Tobias NORDAHLV931291636,61
 Christopher SCHNELLH63120006,38
 Lucas PELLASV63120008,82
 Kim ANDERSSONH931241418,12
 Johan DAHLINV63120118,61
11Samuel LINDBERGH62110006,57
 Patrik FAHLGRENM92116314,67
 Tomas REZNICEK?3110206,6
 Anton HALLBÄCKM93113126,69
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM92117322,21
16Ola PEWIKV921011502,75
 Daniel EKMANM92102618,31
 Ian MARTINM93104916,42
 Christopher HEDBERGH62101105,63
 Daniel BLOMGRENV93103104,00
 Anton SCHULTZEV63101125,78
22JØRGENSEN VEJBYV9297740,53
 Felix CLAARV9293616,06
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM9298203,40
 Sebastian KARLSSONH6291005,54
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9391205,87
27Emil HANSSONH6280004,66
 Johannes SANDGRENV9384312,27
 NILSEN MOENH9284203,15
 Marc CANELLASM938111123,11
 Rasmus WREMERV6281305,36
 Kristian SVENSSONH9287404,57
 Henrik KNUDSENM93810921,14
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9382305,87
 Axel ERIKSSONM6382015,61
 Fredrik PETERSENV6383414,10
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6285201,71
 Anders HALLBERGM9388703,60
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV93891013,49
 Viktor RHODINM6381345,80
 David SANDBERGV9380504,87
42Johan NILSSONH9273114,37
 Emil ANDERSSONH9274323,73
 Linus FERNEBRANDTV6370004,51
 Arnar ARNARSSONM6375032,62
 Teitur EINARSSONH9374212,07
 Valter CHRINTZH6370104,04
 Jack THURINH9270404,85
 Richard HANISCHV9172205,35
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH9373612,17
 Filip LÅNGHM9376313,84
 William BOGOJEVICV9272311,82
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH9376613,12
 Daniel WESTERM9273403,75
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV6272103,8
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH93761305,72
57Jesper LINNÉLLM6260124,05
 Carl EKBERGM6361005,41
 Jürgen ROOBAH6364101,98
 Alfred EHNV6360014,14
 Anton HALÉNH6360003,00
 Johan NILSSONV9262142,23
 Niclas FINGRENV9267401,05
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH6360002,96
65Pavle KARACICH6251102,71
 Andreas BERGV6250102,86
 Rickard LÖNNV9251212,96
 Emil HANSSONM9352002,77
 Adam NYFJÄLLM6351012,57
 Philip HENNINGSSONV9253512,72
 Tobias JOHANSSONH9255502,35
 Oskar YSANDERM6151013,41
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6350003,19
 Mario LIPOVACM6355010,47
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9350203,27
76Adam TUMBAV6240001,38
 Mattias WINDAHLM9240101,75
 Niclas BARUDM6241011,72
 Simon SONESTENM6243011,94
 Andreas HALVARSSONV6241002,23
 Robin HÅKANSSON?343100,88
 Helge FREIMANM9343412,77
 JEPSEN HELTM9244902,84
 Joakim LARSSONM6240003,84
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6243130,86
 Gzim SALIHIH9240202,42
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6240011,53
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9241504,19
 Markus THORBJÖRNH6241000,97
 Rasmus JUSTM6341012,83
 David WATTSTRÖMV6341001,81
92Benjamin HELANDERV6230000,95
 Mishels LIABAV9232200,65
 Marcus EKMANM9233500,3
 Eric JOHANSSONV9233511,77
 JOHANSSON EGGANM6232001,85
 Martin DOLKV613000-0,64
 Hampus DAHLGRENV6332101,12
 Victor LJUNGKVISTM913111-0,08
 Axel FRANZÉNM6130001,9
 Christoffer SVENSSONM6230002,34
 Christoffer NILSSONV6330102,02
 Emil BERGGRENM6231212,12
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9235400,7
 Karl WALLENIUSV9330202,37
 LILJA ERIKSSONH6130011,22
 Hampus NYGRENM6331011,61
 Oliver WIGMARKH6130001,11
 August WIGERM923610-0,83
 Linus ANDERSSONH6331101,87
 SCHEFVERT FORSELLM9334301,62
112Philip JONSSONH9222203,53
 Alexander REGENM6221000,9
 ANDERSSON MOBERGM9221101,62
 Adam BLANCHEM622200-1,05
 Nacor MEDINAM9122100,45
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV922231-0,78
 Viktor HALLÉNV6121000,97
 Adam SAMUELSSONM6220131,81
 Jacob LARSENV9220101,97
 Oscar HANSSONH9222321,21
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6322000,9
 Sebastian SPANTEV6121000,99
 Markus SJÖBRINKM632303-0,54
 Melker NORRMANM6220001,50
 Måns GERDTSSONH9222501,67
127Lukas NYMAN?210000,75
 Erik ANDREASSONH6210000,47
 Andreas LANGH921440-0,60
 Jesper LINDGRENV921111-0,23
 Thim AHLINM6210000,2
 Rickard ÅKERMANH9210330,18
 Tobias ROSENGRENH621400-0,25
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH9211020,46
 Johan NILSSONH6110100,7
 Casper EBBESENV6210000,45
 Rex BLOMM6210040,13
 Jack MÅNSSON?210000,55
 Jonas LARHOLMM9111300,5
 Gustaf WEDBERGH6210000,47
 Niclas PARADISH9210110,62
 Axel MORANDV6310101
 Casper KÄLLM9311000,82
 Albin STENBERGM621300-0,85
 Herman HUGOSSONM6210000,40
 Jonas DAGLUNDV9311010,22
 OLESEN LANGHOFFV9210201,05
148VEGSUND LANDGRAFFM9100000
 Axel SVANSSON?200000
 Patrik LINDBLADM6100000
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9200000
 Andreas WINDAHLV6200000
 Fredrik TEERNM920323-1,29
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9200000
 Tobias SANDBERGM9100000
 Jesper HEDARM6100000
 Carl GABRIELSSON?100000
 DICKFORS ANDERSSONM9200000
 Mathias THOLINV6200000
 Kasper LARSSONV6100000
 Edvin JOBARKH9100000
 Adam NORMANV9100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9200000
 Simon HJORTENBOM9200000,22
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV6200000
 Erik BORGENHÄLLH920320-1,01
 Emil LUNDIN?200000
 Melker ELISSONM9300000
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9100000
 Johannes LARSSONH6200000
 Anton PERSSONV620000-0,1
 ÅSTRÖM JURMALAM6300000
 Erik SÄÄFH6100000
 Albin ROSÉNV6100000
 Jesper JENSENM6200000
 Miguel MBUMBAV9100000
 Oliver OHLSSONV6100000
 Oscar ZAREBAM9100000
 Mads HOUMØLLERM6100000
 Herman BOSSONH920000-0,4
 Henrik JOHANSSONV6200000
 AGA ECKM910001-0,18
 Johan PALMM6200000
 Isak PERSSONH6200000
 Jacob SIEMUNDV9200000
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV9100000
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM910000-0,65
 Joakim DANLINGH6100000
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV620002-0,92
 Jonatan WENELLM9200210,74
 Emil HODZICH9200000
 SIMONSEN KROGHM620100-0,35
 Simon FALANIUSM6100000
 Lasse BALSTADV9300130,35
 Erik HVENFELT?30010-0,93
 Anton ÅKESSONV9100000
 Jonathan SVENSSONV930322-2,51
 Hugo BENGTSSONH6300000
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?100000
 Kevin ROSÉNH9100000