Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Daniel BLOMBERGV9193103,85
2Alfred EHNV6150013,67
3Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6151002,24
4Lucas PELLASV6150003,55
5Anton SCHULTZEV6151002,82
6Arnar ARNARSSONM6141022,36
7Marc CANELLASM9144603,2
8Alfred JÖNSSONM9141402,75
9Philip HENNINGSSONV9131402,05
10Anders HALLBERGM9133200,95
11Viktor RHODINM6130102,3
12Adam NYFJÄLLM6121001,15
13Helge FREIMANM9120001,6
14Anton HALÉNH6120001,5
15Markus SJÖBRINKM6120011,42
16Måns GERDTSSONH9121401,87
17David SANDBERGV9120301,25
18Marcus NORRBRINKV9120202,22
19Samuel STRÖMBERGH6120000,64
20Teitur EINARSSONH911011-0,43
21Hampus HENNINGSSONH9113200
22Niclas PARADISH9110110,62
23Karl WALLENIUSV9110000,55
24Axel MORANDV6110101
25Rasmus JUSTM6110000,62
26Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9111300,95
27Emil HANSSONM9100000
28NILSEN MOENH910420-1,3
29Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV910001-0,58
30Anton PERSSONV6100000
31ÅSTRÖM JURMALAM6100000
32Valter CHRINTZH6100000
33Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH910100-0,7
34Casper KÄLLM9100000
35Isak PERSSONH6100000
36Jacob SIEMUNDV9100000
37Hampus NYGRENM610001-0,88
38Hugo BENGTSSONH6100000
39Jonas DAGLUNDV9100000,6
40Kevin ROSÉNH9100000
41OLESEN LANGHOFFV9100000
42David WATTSTRÖMV6100000