Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Alfred JÖNSSONM93218848998120,86
2Oskar SUNNEFELDTM932175597314106,41
3Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV93217481761771,28
4Patrik FAHLGRENM932173871211186,57
 Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9321735046197,45
6Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV632167187476,04
7Daniel BLOMGRENV92516160671776,75
8Felix CLAARV93114649841195,45
9Tobias JOHANSSONH9321456298493,51
10Rasmus WREMERV6301361417277,4
 Jack THURINH9301362650984,3
12William BOGOJEVICV92913545441373,45
13Fredrik PETERSENV6321332966378,04
14Emil ANDERSSONH9321316656570,46
 Lucas PELLASV632131127380,52
16Kim ANDERSSONH931129791381484
17Anton BLICKHAMMARV9321284044974,55
18Matias HELT JEPSENM93212656109082,04
19Adam LÖNNV92412533471376,19
20Tomas REZNICEK?311214747856,23
 Tobias NORDAHLV932121881301766,84
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH6211213623567,64
23Ola PEWIKV9301188276752,67
 Mishels LIABAV93211836501460,84
25Christopher HEDBERGH631117815781,65
26Teitur EINARSSONH93111328331159,3
27Richard HANISCHV9281104887682,16
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH93111051501752,34
29Pavle KARACICH6321093519365,01
30Samuel LINDBERGH631107185261,78
31Niklas GRUNDSTENM63210613181475,32
32Linus FERNEBRANDV631104104460,45
 Niclas FINGRENV93010465632742,8
34Gzim SALIHIH9281024036159,55
35Daniel EKMANM93210138801281,26
 August WIGERM9321015979063,33
37Henrik KNUDSENM92810085721040,36
 Anton HALLBÄCKM93210025101550,74
39Andreas BERGV62997139664,19
40Emil HANSSONH63295124650,33
 Valter CHRINTZH6299563242,97
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM930956570439,67
43Johannes SANDGRENV929944529432,71
 Johan NILSSONV9319434403149,54
45Anders HALLBERGM932935895269,21
 Oskar YSANDERM629933223544,78
47Rickard LÖNNV932924147246,91
 Adam BLANCHEM632923141448,61
 Magnus PERSSONH930924358655,24
 Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH925923753555,9
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH9319275381727,74
52Jonas LARHOLMM928913455742,18
53Benjamin HELANDERV6329055141,24
 Jim ANDERSSONH63290152552,32
55Jonathan SVENSSONV932883442449,74
56Ian MARTINM9328757591236,17
57Jesper LINNÉLLM632852092152,97
58Sebastian KARLSSONH631831219451,22
59Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9248131631450,36
 Kristian SVENSSONH9328156631648,37
61Adam TUMBAV63179187247,44
62Anton HALÉNH6287748147,58
 Emil BERGGRENM62677288946,31
 Oliver WIGMARKH61777132143,82
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV63077187041,03
66Philip JONSSONH93175611011854,01
 Marc CANELLASM932755262642,43
 Christoffer SCHNELLH6327558343,91
69Johan NILSSONH9327442461444,48
 Hampus ANDERSSONV63074102336,84
 David SANDBERGV928745145727,58
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH9327466691537,51
73Martin DOLKV618721411538,41
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM931723826533,44
75Andreas LANGH931713537537,13
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM632712691554,7
77Mario LIPOVACM632693642133,62
78Andreas HALVARSSONV62968109745,48
79Marcus EKMANM932674330736,72
 Nils PETTERSSONV63167107629,1
81Robert MÅNSSONM932663155134,75
 Johan DAHLINV6326624346,25
83Joakim LARSSONM632652051148,72
84Niclas BARUDM632641591739,46
 Anton SCHULTZEV6326454731,19
 Viktor RHODINM6316417132647,14
87Hampus OLSSONH63062104335,77
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM931622452251,88
 Daniel WESTERM929623146439,09
90Adam SAMUELSSONM631618122942,5
91Axel FRANZÉNM626602261732,89
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH63160113331,09
93Måns GERDTSSONH919583129627,66
94Christoffer NILSSONV6325776436,42
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6225776432,71
 Markus THORBJÖRNH6205791128,51
97Rickard ÅKERMANH9315536291720,11
 Simon SONESTENM631552251930,11
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH931551510131,58
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV928553551634,79
101Robin HÅKANSSON?32541812124,17
102Mattias KVICKM63253191132,76
 Rasmus JUSTM63153105935,31
104Mattias WINDAHLM932502338126,2
 Binai AZIZH929501515523,56
 Alfred EHNV6315041231,33
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM927502126322,5
108Emil HANSSONM932492620922,13
 Adam NYFJÄLLM630491881829,2
 Helge FREIMANM9284936541228,79
111Viktor HALLÉNV6224889431,68
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6304824112626,41
 David WATTSTRÖMV63248121121,8
114Marcus NORRBRINKV932472114021,94
115Eric JOHANSSONV930461719420,71
 Adam NORMANV921462114317,97
117Jesper GUSTAVSSONV924441320424,1
118Tobias ROSENGRENH62842106228,26
119Erik BORGENHÄLLH932413120219,05
 Fredrik LINDAHLH624412745026,91
121William MOBERG ANDERSSONM925402035329,49
122Kassem AWADM631391382223,93
 Filip LÅNGM932394226515,69
124Casper KÄLLM932381715022,89
125Jesper LINDGRENV9313624101710,72
 Carl EKBERGM632361141323,86
127Lasse BALSTADV9323416222314,02
128Gustaf WEDBERGH6313342614,47
129Philip HENNINGSSONV920322228319,64
 Albin STENBERGM63132120217,7
131Fredrik TEERNM9283128322315,25
 Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM632311441615,01
 Jürgen ROOBAH6303192214,16
 Miguel MBUMBAV92931148114,76
135Axel ERIKSSONM6323094619,6
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM620301562015,41
 Karl WALLENIUSV932302012310,91
138Simon NYBERGV6322910112,4
 Linus ANDERSSONH6322932017,06
140Sebastian SPANTEV6182752315,84
141Johan NILSSONH6142646214,6
 Freddy ANDERSSONH6322642215,78
143Erik ANDREASSONH6312570111,91
 Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM922252321313,45
145Patrik LINDBLADM62623732511,02
 Andreas WINDAHLV6322330010,87
 Victor LJUNGKVISTM915235369,53
 Vetle ECK AGAM927231114711,42
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM627231141411,74
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM932232420113,98
151Alexander REGENM6322251213,46
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH930222120108,9
 Otto LAGERQUISTM6222272511,12
 Hampus NYGRENM63222571116,57
155Linus ERIKSSON LILJAH612202148,13
156Nacor MEDINAM9819182327,56
 Gustav DAVIDSSONM930192020011,24
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV628190088,71
159Casper EBBESENV632183349,55
160Anders WIK RYDBERGH98178979,1
 Anton PERSSONV6171712110,59
 Melker NORRMANM632174458,4
 Jakob NYGRENH9151712616,36
 Hugo BENGTSSONH632177018,32
165Hampus DAHLGRENV630163117,53
 Johannes LARSSONH625162136,21
 Rex BLOMM6171611148,92
168Christoffer. A SVENSSONM63015113173,89
169Jonas DAGLUNDV9301415811,78
170Axel MORANDV631133126,61
171Axel SVANSSON?28122116,62
 Isak PERSSONH617121004,35
173Tim HILDINGM926115305,72
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM632113228,21
 Jacob LARSENV9311111882,52
 Herman BOSSONH9271114710,49
 Henrik JOHANSSONV630113214,83
 Herman HUGOSSONM622113016,14
179Zlatko PAVICEVICH9311011322,98
180Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM93093731
 Mathias THOLINV62192184,49
 Simon ÖRTELINDV915910411-1,99
183Thim AHLINM63288211-0,05
 Jonatan WENELLM9248910113,58
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?1282534,11
186Oscar HANSSONH922710864,16
187Erik PERSSONH91267322,01
188Lukas NYMAN?1952133,84
 Melker ELISSONM93059300,12
 Oliver OLSSONV6851002,34
191Tobias SANDBERGM91347410,89
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV63242020,88
 Jesper JENSENM62541121,54
 Niclas PARADISH9294711131,08
 Anton GUSTAFSSONM9544001,84
 Emil HODZICH92945000,17
 Erik HVENFELT?1940506,95
198Fred OLSSON?130120,7
 Erik SÄÄFH62233010,12
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?730261,21
 Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV9213730-2,23
202Nikola ARSENICM952300-1,75
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV9622001,96
 Topias LAINEH6220001,5
 Simon HJORTENBOM9312500-0,23
 Emil LUNDIN?2122201,4
 Jesper GRANATHV9202200-0,75
 Simon AULÉN?220000,94
 Jacob SIEMUNDV91323200,75
210Jesper HEDARM6810010,67
 Kasper LARSSONV61410000,75
 Edvin JOBARKH92010001,19
 Filip FORSSTRÖMH6210010,01
 Linus SVENSSON?1010000,45
 Adam DREBINM9610000,75
 Herman DYBERGV6210000,45
 Oscar ZAREBAM9510001,29
 Jack MÅNSSON?1910200,65
 Emil BERLIN?210000,75
 Johan PALMM6281201-1,21
 Adrian HESSLEKRANSV9611000,4
 Kevin ROSÉNH9210000,75
223Axel SVENSSON?10000-0,2
 Lukas NYMAN?100000
 Gunnar BODINM9170300-1,53
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9230110-0,85
 Isak HANEH6200000
 Carl GABRIELSSON?1000000
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV6300000
 Teodor BERGM6300000
 Max GUGOLZ?600000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9210110-0,45
 Fred OLSSON?200000
 Sebastian NILSSONH6100000
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM92000000
 Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
 Evon MOHLINV940000-0,6
 William BENGTSSONV9100000
 Albin ROSÉNV640000-0,68
 Mads HOUMØLLERM6100000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6100000-0,35
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM610001-0,18
 Pontus BROLINV9200000
 Johan JAKOBSSONH9100000
 Anders FORSELL-SCHEFVERTM9100000,1
 Jakob SAMUELSSON?200000
 Theo ÜBERLACKERH9100000
 Albin CARLSSON?200000
 Joakim DANLINGH61200000
 Joakim DANLINGH61000000
 David MILOSALVJEVICM9600000
 Simon FALANIUSM6400000
 Filip PETTERSSONH660000-0,28
 Anton ÅKESSONV9500000
 Anton PKESSON?100000
 Erik SVENSSONV6100000
 Axel SEGERTOFTV91000300,55
 Johan BLICKHAMMAR?100000
 Jakob YOORKEVICH?100000