Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Patrik FAHLGRENM912802444446,8
2Daniel BLOMGRENV911753129933,55
3Oskar SUNNEFELDTM912661925839,81
 Hampus JILDENBÄCKH61166178241,12
5Ludvig HALLBÄCKM911641310136,5
6Adam LÖNNV911601725638,16
 Rasmus WREMERV6126049035,2
8Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV912592927427,17
9Alfred JÖNSSONM911581034135,71
 Kim ANDERSSONH911582850638,53
11William BOGOJEVICV910551811730,28
12Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV61254122120,29
13Oliver WIGMARKH6115352132,32
14Mishels LIABAV911491015928,1
15Felix CLAARV911471827529,55
 Emil ANDERSSONH912471715126,63
 Christopher Per Ricka HEDBERGH6124747432,71
 Tobias JOHANSSONH911471730233,65
19Fredrik PETERSENV61046612127,65
 Jonas LARHOLMM912461924322,89
21Samuel LINDBERGH6114574227,98
 Richard HANISCHV912451741434,88
23Johannes SANDGRENV911432115217,48
 Tomas REZNICEK?11432321419,33
 Tobias NORDAHLV911433644823,03
 Matias HELT JEPSENM912432539026,84
 Gzim SALIHIH912431821123,82
28Anton BLICKHAMMARV911421413125,3
 Teitur EINARSSONH911421118621,99
 Jonathan MOLLERUPH910421516421,64
 August WIGERM911421438032,89
32Emil HANSSONH6124151420,91
33Kristian SVENSSONH912402935723,25
34Henrik KNUDSENM910393029315,38
35Andreas HALVARSSONV6123833226,89
36Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6113743825,1
37Adam BLANCHEM6123683319,67
 Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH910362217217,53
 Hampus HENNINGSSONH911363016312,03
40Pavle KARACICH6123597322,83
 Jesper LINNÉLLM61235153717,23
 Benjamin HELANDERV6113531014,72
 Johan NILSSONH911352016319,28
 Daniel EKMANM912351834428,35
 Nils PETTERSSONV6113531118,25
46Adam SAMUELSSONM61234341523,7
47Lucas PELLASV6113345020,31
48Viktor AHLSTRANDM911321411315,67
 Johan NILSSONV91032812721,15
 Hampus ANDERSSONV6113241317,41
51Ola PEWIKV910312026313,2
 Jack THURINH91131910416,68
 Jesper GUSTAVSSONV910311014417,35
 Viktor OTTOSSONV6123154416,34
 Niclas FINGRENV910311927813,32
 Måns GERDTSSONH98311317214,71
57Andreas BERGV6113041116,69
 Ian MARTINM911302219411
 Marc CANELLASM911301926418,45
60Sebastian KARLSSONH6112944017,65
61Anton HALLBÄCKM9112891513,14
62Marcus EKMANM91227147214,57
 Anton HALÉNH692700013,82
 Anders HALLBERGM911271931118,13
65Jonathan SVENSSONV911261011313
66Linus FERNEBRANDTV6102521116,28
 Adam NYFJÄLLM611251031014,49
68Rickard LÖNNV91224131028,97
 Binai AZIZH9102476312,49
 Oskar YSANDERM61024711110,67
 Mario LIPOVACM6112419089,5
72Simon SONESTENM61223631113,37
 Fredrik LINDAHLH610231120015,84
 Anton SCHULTZEV6112332112,11
 Marcus NORRBRINKV9112366014,12
76Rickard ÅKERMANH91222151259,07
 Jim ANDERSSONH6112260111,58
 Pontus MELLEGÅRDM982275011,23
79Adam NORMANV912219926,66
 Johan NILSSONH6122145211,18
81Andreas LANGH91120131439,61
82Mattias WINDAHLM9121991109,57
 Helge FREIMANM911191412410,64
 Valter CHRINTZH681923010,92
 Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM61019831110
 Viktor RHODINM6111936716,21
87Niclas BARUDM6111844511,1
 Hampus OLSSONH6111851210,85
 Alfred EHNV6101800211,46
 Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH91118181328,08
 Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9918151515,71
92Philip JONSSONH912172739108,81
 Adam TUMBAV611175318,16
 Anders WIK RYDBERGH98178979,1
 Robin HÅKANSSON?11178508,16
 Simon NYBERGV611171006,82
 Axel FRANZÉNM671760410,62
 Christopher SCHNELLH6101713210,28
 Emil MELLEGÅRDV69174109,12
 Alexander BORGSTEDTV9817916210,76
 Rasmus JUSTM6111711510,36
102Eric JOHANSSONV912168413,89
 Emil HANSSONM9111611345,12
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM6111672512,14
 Philip HENNINGSSONV91116171836,65
 Anton PERSSONV6111612010,2
 Emil BERGGRENM65168018,83
 Markus SJÖBRINKM6101682108,07
 David SANDBERGV9916191414,2
 David WATTSTRÖMV611164117,96
 Samuel STRÖMBERGH611163126,94
112Erik BORGENHÄLLH9121412417,03
 Magnus PERSSONH99149935,44
 Jonathan EDVARDSSONM91214614010,31
 Albin STENBERGM611144019,69
 Ludvig HÖGBERGV611140029,08
117Andreas WINDAHLV612131005,1
 Jesper LINDGRENV911135494,22
 Mattias KVICKM611139117,01
120Carl EKBERGM611127145,9
 Hampus DAHLGRENV610121015,41
 Melker NORRMANM611122226,08
 Daniel WESTERM911125714,44
124Patrik LINDBLADM6101122176,64
 Robert MÅNSSONM91111101104,65
 Christoffer NILSSONV610111026,72
 Joakim LARSSONM612116377,95
 Lasse BALSTADV911119683,53
129Axel SVANSSON?10101105,91
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9121011322,98
 Jürgen ROOBAH69103204,67
 Miguel MBUMBAV912103305,4
 Christoffer SVENSSONM610104184,12
 Gustaf WEDBERGH612102224,86
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM911107717,36
136Alexander REGENM61191025,89
 Otto LAGERQUISTM61193042,54
 Axel ERIKSSONM61092225,56
139Robin ANDERSSON DICKFORSM9108101104,48
 Johannes LARSSONH6981012,72
 Rex BLOMM61080174,91
 Filip LÅNGHM91089723,01
 Freddy ANDERSSONH61080005,86
 Karl WALLENIUSV91189311,08
 Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH91183003,57
 Hampus NYGRENM61181365,38
 Simon ÖRTELINDV9108639-0,68
 Hugo BENGTSSONH61183003,93
149Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9127353-0,25
 Mathias THOLINV6871154,04
 Gunnar PETTERSSONH91271434,11
 Kassem AWADM61073336,38
 Casper EBBESENV61271012,25
 Casper KÄLLM91174302,9
 Linus ANDERSSONH61170003,35
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM61176060,89
 Johan DAHLINV61171114,79
158Jacob LARSENV91166613,48
 Herman BOSSONH91061031-0,58
160William MOBERG ANDERSSONM9554513,86
 Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9450923,54
162Fredrik TEERNM9104111431,33
 Thim AHLINM6124626-0,49
 Tim HILDINGM9841203,57
 Viktor HALLÉNV6141202,89
 Linus ERIKSSON LILJAH6340102,35
167Erik ANDREASSONH61133000,36
 Erik PERSSONH91135220,61
 Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM61233130,85
 Tobias ROSENGRENH61031001,76
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV61230011,31
 Vetle ECK AGAM9834431,13
 Axel MORANDV61131100,65
 Isak PERSSONH6530000,9
 Jonatan WENELLM9633210,47
 Jakob NYGRENH9532010,09
177Nikola ARSENICM952300-1,75
 Tobias SANDBERGM982631-0,11
 Topias LAINEH6220001,5
 Emil LUNDIN?1122201,4
 Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM61120001,96
 Jesper JENSENM61220120,59
 Henrik JOHANSSONV61222010,14
 Niclas PARADISH91124550,32
 Emil HODZICH91123000,25
 Jonas DAGLUNDV91020361,97
 Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV9112400-2,1
188Kasper LARSSONV6510000,75
 Simon HJORTENBOM9121400-0,85
 Adam DREBINM9310000,75
 Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9121410-0,95
 Kevin ROSÉNH9210000,75
193Gunnar BODINM970100-0,55
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9700000
 Linus GUSTAVSSONV9100000
 Isak ÄLGEKRANSV6100000
 Edvin JOBARKH91200000,42
 Max GUGOLZ?100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV910110-0,45
 Fred OLSSON?100000
 Melker ELISSONM9110310-0,8
 Jesper GRANATHV9100000-0,4
 Axel GUSTAVSSONM9900000
 Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
 Evon MOHLINV9100000
 William BENGTSSONV9100000
 Erik SÄÄFH6400000
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?10013-0,17
 Albin ROSÉNV640000-0,68
 Oscar ZAREBAM9300000
 Jack MÅNSSON?1000100,05
 Mads HOUMØLLERM6100000
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6200000
 Pontus BROLINV9100000
 Anders FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9100000
 Johan PALMM690001-0,46
 Jacob SIEMUNDV960200-0,7
 Markus THORBJÖRNH610101-0,83
 Joakim DANLINGH6600000
 David MILOSAVLJEVICM9200000
 Herman HUGOSSONM6200000
 Simon FALANIUSM6400000
 Filip PETTERSSONH6200000
 Erik HVENFELT?60010-2,52
 Anton ÅKESSONV9200000
 Axel SEGERTOFTV9200000