Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Rasmus WREMERV642411012,79
2Adam LÖNNV932252312,75
3Felix CLAARV9419813410,97
4Mishels LIABAV941956610,42
5Matias HELT JEPSENM9418813012,73
6Gzim SALIHIH931869011,74
7Patrik FAHLGRENM9317412111,48
8William BOGOJEVICV931733210,81
9Ludvig HALLBÄCKM93172118,41
10Tobias JOHANSSONH931676110,61
11Hampus JILDENBÄCKH63165309,83
12Christoper HEDBERGH641612111,8
13Samuel LINDBERGH64154219,03
14Oliver WIGMARKH63152208,79
15Richard HANISCHV9415514210,46
16Kim ANDERSSONH9315511210,11
17Daniel BLOMBERGV93159343,7
18Teitur EINARSSONH94147927,26
19Kristian SVENSSONH9413131627,04
20Alfred EHNV64120018,92
21Benjamin HELANDERV64121005,6
22Adam BLANCHEM63124026,23
23Lucas PELLASV63121207,44
24Alfred JÖNSSONM931211106,9
25Anton BLICKHAMMARV93124405,9
26Ola PEWIKV92123526,89
27Axel FRANZÉNM64124028,13
28Jonas LARHOLMM93126504,75
29Andreas BERGV64111017,86
30Sebastian KARLSSONH63111206,88
31Adam NYFJÄLLM64103156,16
32Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH9310101014,92
33Andreas HALVARSSONV63101006,99
34Hampus OLSSONH63102126,9
35Måns GERDTSSONH93104623,76
36Henrik KNUDSENM92105304,07
37Johan NILSSONH9493415,06
38Ludvig HÖGBERGV6390006,47
39August WIGERM93931308,47
40Anders HALLBERGM9396506,98
41Viktor RHODINM6390428,2
42Marcus NORRBRINKV9392305,87
43Johannes SANDGRENV9295403,32
44Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM6484144,34
45Anton PERSSONV6480005,19
46Rickard LÖNNV9384505,69
47Pavle KARACICH6282205,38
48Hampus ANDERSSONV6381003,98
49Johan NILSSONV9281104,97
50Emil HANSSONM9475223,53
51Marc CANELLASM9374704,75
52Anton HALÉNH6370004,05
53Andreas LANGH9477511,01
54Johan NILSSONH6372204,03
55Jack THURINH9472113,12
56Viktor OTTOSSONV6372312,74
57Anton HALLBÄCKM9373003,34
58Anton SCHULTZEV6371103,83
59Linus FERNEBRANDV6270005,27
60Jonathan MOLLERUPH9275402,77
61Helge FREIMANM9464414,02
62Albin STENBERGM6360004,5
63Niclas FINGRENV9363861,11
64Oskar YSANDERM6362013,14
65Emil HANSSONH6160004,32
66Adam NORMANV9366601,5
67Viktor AHLSTRANDM9361203,55
68Hampus HENNINGSSONH9368621,19
69Markus SJÖBRINKM6363022,29
70Fredrik LINDAHLH6363804,5
71Adam SAMUELSSONM6460074,86
72Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9363311,64
73Alexander BORGSTEDTV9366712,91
74Tomas REZNICEK?268400,7
75Jesper GUSTAVSSONV9262222,54
76Fredrik PETERSENV6261203,82
77Philip HENNINGSSONV9454913,09
78Niclas BARUDM6452022,53
79Anders WIIK-RYDBERGH9353412,17
80Simon NYBERGV6350002,85
81Nils PETTERSSONV6350002,85
82Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV9254012,45
83Mirko VICENTIJEVICM9253501,3
84Tobias NORDAHLV9254321,96
85Marc CANELLASM9141202,85
86Valter CHRINTZH6440001,01
87Eric JOHANSSONV9141001,7
88Erik BORGENHÄLLH9343001,2
89Carl MÖLLERSTRÖMH9341001,9
90Linus ERIKSSON-LILJAH6240102,35
91Magnus PERSSONH934560-0,11
92Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9240001,37
93Adam TUMBAV6241101,49
94Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9340203,72
95Christoffer ÖRTENWALLH934640-0,48
96Samuel STRÖMBERGH6340001,5
97Christopher SCHNELLH6240103,09
98Johannes LARSSONH6330011,87
99Fredrik TEERNM9334202,13
100Simon ÖRTELINDV933305-0,28
101Emil ANDERSSONH9132101,6
102Marcus EKMANM9132001
103Rickard ÅKERMANH9132102,2
104Gunnar PETTERSSONH9331001,55
105Mattias KVICKM6331011,44
106Philip JONSSONH9238621,28
107Jesper LINNÉLLM6232110,82
108Mario LIPOVACM633705-1,17
109Hampus DAHLGRENV6230011,59
110Robin HÅKANSSON?232100,78
111Christoffer SVENSSONM6232040,87
112Axel MORANDV6320101,09
113Casper KÄLLM9322100,7
114Kassem AWADM6220021,24
115Otto LAGERQUISTM6320010,51
116Robert MÅNSSONM9322100,25
117Patrik LINDBLADM6220131,23
118Casper EBBESENV6420000,59
119Linus ANDERSSONH6320000,7
120Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM632202-0,26
121Jonathan SVENSSONV9324200,02
122Rasmus JUSTM6320010,49
123Jonas DAGLUNDV9320002,5
124David SANDBERGV9120301,25
125David WATTSTRÖMV6320001,32
126Carl EKBERGM6222111,57
127Nicklas GRUNDSTENM6221111,86
128Ian MARTINM9124210,02
129Axel ERIKSSONM6221101,47
130Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM6410000,57
131Erik ANDREASSONH6411000,12
132Alexander REGENM6410000,75
133Tobias SANDBERGM941421-0,43
134Jonatan WENELLM9111000
135Emil MELLEGÅRDV6110000,75
136Daniel EKMANM911560-0,18
137Mathias THOLINV611101-0,69
138Jesper LINDGRENV9110010,17
139Simon SONESTENM6111000,5
140Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM6310011,71
141Tobias ROSENGRENH6110000,75
142Tobias ROSENGRENH6210000,47
143Niclas PARADISH9312330,11
144Karl WALLENIUSV931311-1,11
145Hampus NYGRENM6310120,46
146Jim ANDERSSONH631101-0,06
147Zlatko PAVICEVICH9211000,4
148Andreas WINDAHLV621100-0,91
149Jacob LARSENV9411000,22
150Miguel MBUMBAV9410101
151Joakim LARSSONM6310212,85
152Gustaf WEDBERGH6310100,8
153Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6212110,56
154Gustav DAVIDSSONM9312100,1
155Jakob NYGRENH931001-0,38
156Lasse INDERGÅRD BALSTADV921401-1,03
157Johan DAHLINV6310000,77
158Emil LUNDIN?210000,75
159Ian MARTINM9111100,1
160Freddy ANDERSSONH6210000,75
161Herman BOSSONH921200-0,15
162Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
163Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV910001-0,58
164William BENGTSSONV9100000
165Gunnar BODINM940100-0,55
166Jacob LUNDAHLM9400000
167Melker NORRMANM6300000,07
168Daniel WESTERM930131-1,78
169Markus THORBJÖRNH610000-0,3
170Joakim DANLINGH6200000
171David MILOSALVJEVICM9200000
172Emil HODZICH9300000
173Linus GUSTAVSSONV9100000
174Fredrik GUSTAVSSONV610100-0,35
175Erik PERSSONH9100000
176Thim AHLINM6100000
177Edvin JOBARKH9100000
178Simon HJORTENBOM930200-0,9
179Ludvig LINDEBERGV630001-0,38
180Johan PALMM620000-0,28
181Isak PERSSONH6100000
182Jacob SIEMUNDV9100000
183Binai AZIZH930210-1,25
184Tim HILDINGM9100000
185Axel SVANSSON?10000-0,2
186Mattias WINDAHLM920110-0,85
187Nikola ARSENICM910000-0,95
188Erik SÄÄFH6200000
189Adam DREBINM9100000
190Albin ROSÉNV6100000
191Jesper JENSENM6400000
192Rex BLOMM640001-0,06
193Henrik JOHANSSONV630100-0,35
194Vetle ECK AGAM920100-0,35
195Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6100000
196Anders FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9100000
197Simon FALANIUSM6200000
198Lasse BALSTADV910001-0,38
199Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9300100,47
200Hugo BENGTSSONH630200-0,4
201Axel SEGERTOFTV9100000
202Kevin ROSÉNH9100000
203Frederik LANGHOFF OLESENV930100-0,75
204Melker ELISSONM9200000
205Jesper GRANATHV9200000
206Axel GUSTAVSSONM9200000
207Oscar ZAREBAM9200000
208Jack MÅNSSON?200000
209Christoffer NILSSONV620001-0,18
210Filip LÅNGHM920201-1,28