Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • R = Räddning,
  • S = Skott på mål,
  • STR = Straffräddn.,
  • STS = Straffkast,
  • ST% = Straffräddn. %,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMRSR%STRSTSST%ASSMEP
          
1Tobias THULIN324631209381671221487,25
2Matija SPIKIC323311073301660261434,28
3Uros TOMIC32321103331125820526,36
4Sebastian ABRAHAMSSON31297920321369181035,93
5Anton HELLBERG30287837341256211742,19
6August Eli BJÖRGVINSSON322768743195616726,78
7Robin PAULSEN HAUG322757193883721645,98
8Marcus CLEVERLY26260826311356231021,72
9Leo LARSSON3125466038949182147,9
10Niklas KRAFT32245699351249241136,46
11Anders PERSSON2922471931165628822,49
12Richard KAPPELIN3122357838165032643,39
13Josip CAVAR3222263035164734231,74
14Herdeiro LUCAU3222169431195534424,09
15Gustaf SKAGERLING23220567381039252845,11
 Anton HAGVALL312206003622581234,01
17Marcus HOLMÉN322066163343611419,13
18Håvard ÅSHEIM2719260331145625722,56
19Dan BEUTLER311654973352917015,44
20Adam KRANTZ25151515296471226,57
21Simon MÖLLER32108360303291066,48
22Fabian NORSTEN3010643224435112-2,94
23Måns LANDGREN231012673741921316,57
24Markus MATTSSON327827128118514,15
25Alejandro ROMERO CARRERA1174216343191508,96
26Rex RADEMACHER2371231303231367,61
27Sebastian GLEMHORN1867215312191025,56
28Linus OLSSON2054185292151301,13
29Martin BÖRJES3232122263112700,07
 Hayder AL KHAFADJI2732105302121612,06
31Gustaf BANKE218543303001,67
32Pontus AXELSSON94182204000
 Pål AHLMARK6418220600-0,34
34Mattias HILDENBORG8374200000,78
 Robin HALLBERG33112703000,13
36Erik HELGSTEN213330000-0,03
37Casper LILJESTRAND100000000
 Viktor HEDBERG100000000
 Kristian ZETTERLUND501400100-2,09
 Arvid STENHOLTZ100000000