Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • R = Räddning,
  • S = Skott på mål,
  • STR = Straffräddn.,
  • STS = Straffkast,
  • ST% = Straffräddn. %,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMRSR%STRSTSST%ASSMEP
          
1Tobias THULIN1116642139103033534,22
2Uros TOMIC111233823232114313,38
3Sebastian ABRAHAMSSON111133583172626614,13
4August Eli BJÖRGVINSSON11112341322248312,41
5Matija SPIKIC11105336314172318,66
6Marcus CLEVERLY81022703721711315,14
7Håvard ÅSHEIM111013193172231310,7
8Robin PAULSEN HAUG11892463611010312,98
9Richard KAPPELIN10882144161833317,2
10Anton HELLBERG11842443452123813,79
11Niklas KRAFT11832293641330313,57
12Josip CAVAR11822273641136010,69
13Leo LARSSON1079181431128719,2
14Gustaf SKAGERLING10782033841330815,44
15Adam KRANTZ1177244312191005,34
 Anders PERSSON1077246317242927,46
17Anton HAGVALL107619239060114,06
18Dan BEUTLER106218533191105,69
19Fabian NORSTEN1159194303191506,29
20Herdeiro LUCAU1156181304142826,11
21Måns LANDGREN948127372111807,67
22Rex RADEMACHER103711731111944,1
23Sebastian GLEMHORN935108322131503,86
24Marcus HOLMÉN113010030171401,18
25Martin BÖRJES11227927374202,05
26Simon MÖLLER1120792528252-0,27
27Markus MATTSSON1118543305012,68
28Hayder AL-KHAFADJI10524200400-0,93
29Erik HELGSTEN213330000-0,03
30Pontus AXELSSON10100100-0,11
 Mattias HILDENBORG100000000
 Linus OHLSSON40800200-1,17
 Viktor HEDBERG100000000
 Kristian ZETTERLUND10100000-0,13
 Arvid STENHOLTZ100000000