Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • R = Räddning,
  • S = Skott på mål,
  • STR = Straffräddn.,
  • STS = Straffkast,
  • ST% = Straffräddn. %,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnSMRSR%STRSTSST%ASSMEP
          
1Tobias THULIN2131180538114723759,88
2Uros TOMIC2122972231103826521,9
3Sebastian ABRAHAMSSON212176883185016823,04
4Matija SPIKIC212136793183920519,82
5Gustaf SKAGERLING2019249638831252439,07
 Anton HELLBERG21192563341245261529,78
7Robin PAULSEN HAUG211884753942020534,13
8Agust Eli BJÖRGVINSSON211875833253813518,34
9Josip CAVAR2117147536102934224,15
10Richard KAPPELIN2116942539113531633,06
 Marcus CLEVERLY161695203263318515,28
12Anders PERSSON1916649133114126522,27
13Herdeiro LUCAU2116549033154037423,51
 Leo LARSSON2116540840634171634,99
15Marcus HOLMÉN211424123442317314,64
16Anton HAGVALL20124348351156317,64
17Håvard ÅSHEIM1612338232113333314,61
18Dan BEUTLER201103203421513011,07
19Niklas KRAFT211053233241822312,39
20Adam KRANTZ1496312303241215,99
21Måns LANDGREN16761963821414012,97
22Fabian NORSTEN2175273273241204,08
23Sebastian GLEMHORN1867215312191025,56
24Rex RADEMACHER2066214302201067,15
25Simon MÖLLER2161206292181143,19
26Markus MATTSSON214013330010012,59
27Martin BÖRJES21281112539330-0,01
28Linus OHLSSON9247532161601,93
29Hayder AL-KHAFADJI16838210500-1,36
30Pål AHLMARK6418220600-0,34
31Mattias HILDENBORG8374200000,78
32Erik HELGSTEN213330000-0,03
33Pontus AXELSSON10100100-0,11
 Viktor HEDBERG100000000
 Kristian ZETTERLUND501400100-2,09
 Arvid STENHOLTZ100000000