Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Jack THURINH920901932853,36
2Rasmus WREMERV61989910049,78
3Richard HANISCHV919823268464,74
4Matias HELT JEPSENM921804065049,95
5Christopher Per Ricka HEDBERGH62176412654,04
6Adam SAMUELSSONM62055662037,86
7Kristian SVENSSONH9214531421226,6
8Axel FRANZÉNM616401621121,98
9Miguel MBUMBAV92123117110,49
10Casper EBBESENV621132346,11
11Jacob LARSENV920811751,66
 Rex BLOMM61080174,91
13Victor LJUNGKVISTM9441202,7
14Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?730261,21
 Jesper JENSENM61830121,34
16Adam DREBINM9310000,75
 Herman DYBERGV6210000,45
18Erik SÄÄFH6120101-1,13
 Albin ROSÉNV640000-0,68