Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Rasmus WREMERV6126049035,2
2Christopher Per Ricka HEDBERGH6124747432,71
3Richard HANISCHV912451741434,88
4Matias HELT JEPSENM912432539026,84
5Kristian SVENSSONH912402935723,25
6Adam SAMUELSSONM61234341523,7
7Jack THURINH91131910416,68
8Axel FRANZÉNM671760410,62
9Miguel MBUMBAV912103305,4
10Rex BLOMM61080174,91
11Casper EBBESENV61271012,25
12Jacob LARSENV91166613,48
13Jesper JENSENM61220120,59
14Adam DREBINM9310000,75
15Erik SÄÄFH6400000
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?10013-0,17
 Albin ROSÉNV640000-0,68