Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Rasmus WREMERV6301361417277,4
 Jack THURINH9301362650984,3
3Matias HELT JEPSENM93212656109082,04
4Christopher HEDBERGH631117815781,65
5Richard HANISCHV9281104887682,16
6Kristian SVENSSONH9328156631648,37
7Adam SAMUELSSONM631618122942,5
8Axel FRANZÉNM626602261732,89
9Miguel MBUMBAV92931148114,76
10Victor LJUNGKVISTM915235369,53
11Casper EBBESENV632183349,55
12Rex BLOMM6171611148,92
13Jacob LARSENV9311111882,52
14Jesper JENSENM62541121,54
15Erik SÄÄFH62233010,12
 Bård Egil TOBIASSEN?730261,21
17Adam DREBINM9610000,75
 Herman DYBERGV6210000,45
19Albin ROSÉNV640000-0,68