Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Rasmus WREMERV642411012,79
2Matias HELT JEPSENM9418813012,73
3Christoper HEDBERGH641612111,8
4Richard HANISCHV9415514210,46
5Kristian SVENSSONH9413131627,04
6Axel FRANZÉNM64124028,13
7Jack THURINH9472113,12
8Adam SAMUELSSONM6460074,86
9Casper EBBESENV6420000,59
10Jacob LARSENV9411000,22
11Miguel MBUMBAV9410101
12Erik SÄÄFH6200000
13Adam DREBINM9100000
14Albin ROSÉNV6100000
15Jesper JENSENM6400000
16Rex BLOMM640001-0,06