Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9321735046197,45
2Kim ANDERSSONH931129791381484
3Anton HALLBÄCKM93210025101550,74
4Jonathan SVENSSONV932883442449,74
5Hampus ANDERSSONV63074102336,84
6Mario LIPOVACM632693642133,62
7Johan DAHLINV6326624346,25
8Alexander BORGSTEDTV928553551634,79
9Lasse BALSTADV9323416222314,02
10Linus ANDERSSONH6322932017,06
11Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM627231141411,74
 Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM932232420113,98
13Jakob NYGRENH9151712616,36
14Herman HUGOSSONM622113016,14
15Erik HVENFELT?1940506,95
16Simon FALANIUSM6400000
 Filip PETTERSSONH660000-0,28
 Anton ÅKESSONV9500000
 Anton PKESSON?100000
 Erik SVENSSONV6100000