Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ludvig HALLBÄCKM93172118,41
2Kim ANDERSSONH9315511210,11
3Hampus ANDERSSONV6381003,98
4Anton HALLBÄCKM9373003,34
5Alexander BORGSTEDTV9366712,91
6Mario LIPOVACM633705-1,17
7Linus ANDERSSONH6320000,7
8Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM632202-0,26
9Jonathan SVENSSONV9324200,02
10Jakob NYGRENH931001-0,38
11Lasse INDERGÅRD BALSTADV921401-1,03
12Johan DAHLINV6310000,77
13Simon FALANIUSM6200000
14Lasse BALSTADV910001-0,38
15Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9300100,47