Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ludvig HALLBÄCKM911641310136,5
2Kim ANDERSSONH911582850638,53
3Hampus ANDERSSONV6113241317,41
4Anton HALLBÄCKM9112891513,14
5Jonathan SVENSSONV911261011313
6Mario LIPOVACM6112419089,5
7Alexander BORGSTEDTV9817916210,76
8Lasse BALSTADV911119683,53
9Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM911107717,36
10Linus ANDERSSONH61170003,35
 Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM61176060,89
 Johan DAHLINV61171114,79
13Jakob NYGRENH9532010,09
14Herman HUGOSSONM6200000
 Simon FALANIUSM6400000
 Filip PETTERSSONH6200000
 Erik HVENFELT?60010-2,52
 Anton ÅKESSONV9200000