Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ludvig HALLBÄCKM9211172928166,62
2Kim ANDERSSONH921975493962,49
3Anton HALLBÄCKM921651861032,15
4Johan DAHLINV6214813235,3
5Jonathan SVENSSONV921472122423,56
6Hampus ANDERSSONV6194671323,45
7Alexander BORGSTEDTV917372539523,96
8Mario LIPOVACM621352601512,36
9Lasse BALSTADV921211319149,27
10Linus ANDERSSONH6211931010,46
11Jeppe KROGH SIMONSENM61918103108,5
12Eric FORSELL SCHEFVERTM921171713110,34
13Herman HUGOSSONM61193014,64
14Jakob NYGRENH9632010,09
15Erik HVENFELT?1310404,78
16Simon FALANIUSM6400000
 Filip PETTERSSONH630000-0,28
 Anton ÅKESSONV9500000
 Anton PKESSON?100000
 Erik SVENSSONV6100000