Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Felix CLAARV9419813410,97
2Mishels LIABAV941956610,42
3Samuel LINDBERGH64154219,03
4Benjamin HELANDERV64121005,6
5Andreas BERGV64111017,86
6Johan NILSSONH9493415,06
7Andreas LANGH9477511,01
8Niclas BARUDM6452022,53
9Fredrik TEERNM9334202,13
10Erik ANDREASSONH6411000,12
11Alexander REGENM6410000,75
12Tobias SANDBERGM941421-0,43
13Gunnar BODINM940100-0,55
14Jacob LUNDAHLM9400000