Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Felix CLAARV920932949660,14
2Mishels LIABAV9218726371145,28
3Samuel LINDBERGH62176154243,27
4Andreas BERGV6206295438,13
5Benjamin HELANDERV6216143026,79
6Johan NILSSONH921552831532,21
7Niclas BARUDM62144851228,69
8Andreas LANGH921432323321,43
9Fredrik TEERNM9191817231410,16
10Alexander REGENM621143128,29
11William MOBERG ANDERSSONM91413131329,11
12Erik ANDREASSONH621104014,32
13Tobias SANDBERGM91147410,89
14Gunnar BODINM9130300-1,53
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9140110-0,85
 Isak HANEH6100000