Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Felix CLAARV93114649841195,45
2Mishels LIABAV93211836501460,84
3Samuel LINDBERGH631107185261,78
4Andreas BERGV62997139664,19
5Benjamin HELANDERV6329055141,24
6Johan NILSSONH9327442461444,48
7Andreas LANGH931713537537,13
8Niclas BARUDM632641591739,46
9William MOBERG ANDERSSONM925402035329,49
10Fredrik TEERNM9283128322315,25
11Erik ANDREASSONH6312570111,91
12Alexander REGENM6322251213,46
13Tobias SANDBERGM91347410,89
14Gunnar BODINM9170300-1,53
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9230110-0,85
 Isak HANEH6200000