Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Mishels LIABAV911491015928,1
2Felix CLAARV911471827529,55
3Samuel LINDBERGH6114574227,98
4Benjamin HELANDERV6113531014,72
 Johan NILSSONH911352016319,28
6Andreas BERGV6113041116,69
7Andreas LANGH91120131439,61
8Niclas BARUDM6111844511,1
9Alexander REGENM61191025,89
10William MOBERG ANDERSSONM9554513,86
11Fredrik TEERNM9104111431,33
12Erik ANDREASSONH61133000,36
13Tobias SANDBERGM982631-0,11
14Gunnar BODINM970100-0,55
 Jacob LUNDAHLM9700000