Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Oskar SUNNEFELDTM92111530451269,66
2William BOGOJEVICV9199136321048,9
3Gzim SALIHIH921803028145,78
4Jonas LARHOLMM920662132530,52
5Sebastian KARLSSONH6205368132,1
6Joakim LARSSONM621351251125,21
7Viktor OTTOSSONV6133454418,69
8Jonathan EDVARDSSONM921291633123,46
9Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM614201041310,58
10Vetle ECK AGAM9171371168,19
11Gustaf WEDBERGH620112225,33
 Sebastian SPANTEV68112026,84
13Henrik JOHANSSONV621103114,51
14Emil BERLIN?171032,39
15Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9212530-0,05
16Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM690000-0,35
 Pontus BROLINV9200000
 Anders FORSELL SCHEFERTM9100000