Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Oskar SUNNEFELDTM932175597314106,41
2William BOGOJEVICV92913545441373,45
3Gzim SALIHIH9281024036159,55
4Jonas LARHOLMM928913455742,18
5Sebastian KARLSSONH631831219451,22
6Joakim LARSSONM632652051148,72
7Jonathan EDVARDSSONM931622452251,88
8Viktor OTTOSSONV6225776432,71
9Gustaf WEDBERGH6313342614,47
10Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM620301562015,41
11Sebastian SPANTEV6182752315,84
12Vetle ECK AGAM927231114711,42
13Gustav DAVIDSSONM930192020011,24
14Henrik JOHANSSONV630113214,83
15Emil BERLIN?210000,75
16Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6100000-0,35
 Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM610001-0,18
 Pontus BROLINV9200000
 Johan JAKOBSSONH9100000
 Anders FORSELL-SCHEFVERTM9100000,1