Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Gzim SALIHIH931869011,74
2William BOGOJEVICV931733210,81
3Jonas LARHOLMM93126504,75
4Sebastian KARLSSONH63111206,88
5Viktor OTTOSSONV6372312,74
6Oskar SUNNEFELDTM9363311,64
7Jonathan EDVARDSSONM9340203,72
8Joakim LARSSONM6310212,85
9Gustaf WEDBERGH6310100,8
10Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM6212110,56
11Gustav DAVIDSSONM9312100,1
12Henrik JOHANSSONV630100-0,35
13Vetle ECK AGAM920100-0,35
14Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6100000
15Anders FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9100000