Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Oskar SUNNEFELDTM912661925839,81
2William BOGOJEVICV910551811730,28
3Jonas LARHOLMM912461924322,89
4Gzim SALIHIH912431821123,82
5Viktor OTTOSSONV6123154416,34
6Sebastian KARLSSONH6112944017,65
7Christoffer BRÄNNBERGERM61019831110
8Jonathan EDVARDSSONM91214614010,31
9Joakim LARSSONM612116377,95
10Gustaf WEDBERGH612102224,86
11Vetle ECK AGAM9834431,13
12Henrik JOHANSSONV61222010,14
13Gustaf DAVIDSSONM9121410-0,95
14Tobias THORBJÖRNSSONM6200000
 Pontus BROLINV9100000
 Anders FORSELL SCHEFVERTM9100000