Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV92111255501344,5
2Ola PEWIKV919755651630,67
3Pavle KARACICH621662111342,2
4Jesper LINNÉLLM621611791438,62
5Adam TUMBAV62045106125,34
6Philip JONSSONH9203538581323,72
7Mattias WINDAHLM921311825016,62
8Andreas WINDAHLV621172006,26
9Axel SVANSSON?19111116,22
 Patrik LINDBLADM6151123176,69
11Zlatko PAVICEVICH9211011322,98
12Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM92073630
13Lukas NYMAN?942133,09
14Nikola ARSENICM952300-1,75