Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Ola PEWIKV92123526,89
2Pavle KARACICH6282205,38
3Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV9254012,45
4Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9240001,37
5Adam TUMBAV6241101,49
6Philip JONSSONH9238621,28
7Jesper LINNÉLLM6232110,82
8Patrik LINDBLADM6220131,23
9Zlatko PAVICEVICH9211000,4
10Andreas WINDAHLV621100-0,91
11Axel SVANSSON?10000-0,2
12Mattias WINDAHLM920110-0,85
13Nikola ARSENICM910000-0,95