Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV93217481761771,28
2Ola PEWIKV9301188276752,67
3Pavle KARACICH6321093519365,01
4Jesper LINNÉLLM632852092152,97
5Adam TUMBAV63179187247,44
6Philip JONSSONH93175611011854,01
7Mattias WINDAHLM932502338126,2
8Patrik LINDBLADM62623732511,02
 Andreas WINDAHLV6322330010,87
10Axel SVANSSON?28122116,62
11Zlatko PAVICEVICH9311011322,98
12Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM93093731
13Lukas NYMAN?1952133,84
14Nikola ARSENICM952300-1,75
15Axel SVENSSON?10000-0,2
 Lukas NYMAN?100000