Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Troels VEJBY JØRGENSENV912592927427,17
2Pavle KARACICH6123597322,83
 Jesper LINNÉLLM61235153717,23
4Ola PEWIKV910312026313,2
5Mattias WINDAHLM9121991109,57
6Philip JONSSONH912172739108,81
 Adam TUMBAV611175318,16
8Andreas WINDAHLV612131005,1
9Patrik LINDBLADM6101122176,64
10Axel SVANSSON?10101105,91
 Zlatko PAVICEVICH9121011322,98
12Jørgen LANDGRAFF VEGSUNDM9127353-0,25
13Nikola ARSENICM952300-1,75