Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Patrik FAHLGRENM932173871211186,57
2Rickard LÖNNV932924147246,91
 Adam BLANCHEM632923141448,61
4Martin DOLKV618721411538,41
 Viktor AHLSTRANDM931723826533,44
6Andreas HALVARSSONV62968109745,48
7Adam NORMANV921462114317,97
8Tobias ROSENGRENH62842106228,26
9Erik BORGENHÄLLH932413120219,05
10Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM632311441615,01
11Johan NILSSONH6142646214,6
12Gunnar PETTERSSONH930222120108,9
13Anders WIK RYDBERGH98178979,1
14Ludvig LINDEBERGV63242020,88
15Fred OLSSON?130120,7
16Topias LAINEH6220001,5
 Simon HJORTENBOM9312500-0,23
18Filip FORSSTRÖMH6210010,01
19Max GUGOLZ?600000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9210110-0,45
 Fred OLSSON?200000