Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Patrik FAHLGRENM9317412111,48
2Adam BLANCHEM63124026,23
3Andreas HALVARSSONV63101006,99
4Rickard LÖNNV9384505,69
5Johan NILSSONH6372204,03
6Adam NORMANV9366601,5
7Viktor AHLSTRANDM9361203,55
8Anders WIIK-RYDBERGH9353412,17
9Erik BORGENHÄLLH9343001,2
10Gunnar PETTERSSONH9331001,55
11Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM6310011,71
12Tobias ROSENGRENH6110000,75
13Tobias ROSENGRENH6210000,47
14Simon HJORTENBOM930200-0,9
15Ludvig LINDEBERGV630001-0,38