Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Patrik FAHLGRENM912802444446,8
2Andreas HALVARSSONV6123833226,89
3Adam BLANCHEM6123683319,67
4Viktor AHLSTRANDM911321411315,67
5Rickard LÖNNV91224131028,97
6Adam NORMANV912219926,66
 Johan NILSSONH6122145211,18
8Anders WIK RYDBERGH98178979,1
9Erik BORGENHÄLLH9121412417,03
10Gunnar PETTERSSONH91271434,11
11Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM61233130,85
 Tobias ROSENGRENH61031001,76
 Ludvig LINDEBERGV61230011,31
14Topias LAINEH6220001,5
15Simon HJORTENBOM9121400-0,85
16Max GUGOLZ?100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV910110-0,45
 Fred OLSSON?100000