Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Patrik FAHLGRENM9211204870661,68
2Adam BLANCHEM62163194832,13
3Andreas HALVARSSONV6216168642,02
4Rickard LÖNNV921582827226,97
5Viktor AHLSTRANDM920532617425,24
6Adam NORMANV921462114317,97
7Johan NILSSONH6142646214,6
8Erik BORGENHÄLLH92123231129,4
9Tobias ROSENGRENH6181721011,86
 Anders WIK RYDBERGH98178979,1
11Martin DOLKV67113315,42
12Gunnar PETTERSSONH920109881,96
13Kevin EGGAN JOHANSSONM62195274,48
14Ludvig LINDEBERGV62130020,93
15Topias LAINEH6220001,5
16Simon HJORTENBOM9211400-0,85
 Filip FORSSTRÖMH6210000,19
18Max GUGOLZ?100000
 Viktor BERGKLINTV9100110-0,45
 Fred OLSSON?100000