Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Teitur EINARSSONH93111328331159,3
2Valter CHRINTZH6299563242,97
3Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH925923753555,9
4Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9248131631450,36
5Anton HALÉNH6287748147,58
6Marc CANELLASM932755262642,43
7Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM632712691554,7
8Alfred EHNV6315041231,33
9Emil HANSSONM932492620922,13
 Adam NYFJÄLLM630491881829,2
 Helge FREIMANM9284936541228,79
12Viktor HALLÉNV6224889431,68
13Philip HENNINGSSONV920322228319,64
14Anton PERSSONV6171712110,59
15Johannes LARSSONH625162136,21
16Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM632113228,21
17Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
 Evon MOHLINV940000-0,6
 William BENGTSSONV9100000