Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Teitur EINARSSONH911421118621,99
2Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH910362217217,53
3Marc CANELLASM911301926418,45
4Anton HALÉNH692700013,82
5Adam NYFJÄLLM611251031014,49
6Helge FREIMANM911191412410,64
 Valter CHRINTZH681923010,92
8Alfred EHNV6101800211,46
9Emil HANSSONM9111611345,12
 Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM6111672512,14
 Philip HENNINGSSONV91116171836,65
 Anton PERSSONV6111612010,2
13Johannes LARSSONH6981012,72
14Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV9450923,54
15Viktor HALLÉNV6141202,89
16Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM61120001,96
17Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
 Evon MOHLINV9100000
 William BENGTSSONV9100000