Statistik

Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Teitur EINARSSONH9217121241135,86
2Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH920693043539,06
3Valter CHRINTZH6186253227,47
4Marc CANELLASM921553345533,76
5Anton HALÉNH6175422033,28
6Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM621391671232,34
7Helge FREIMANM917372429522,83
8Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV913361426522,39
9Adam NYFJÄLLM620321361317,72
 Philip HENNINGSSONV920322228319,64
 Alfred EHNV6203220220,88
12Viktor HALLÉNV6112742117,56
13Emil HANSSONM9212613879,38
14Anton PERSSONV6141712110,59
15Johannes LARSSONH61481113,27
16Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM62171106,3
17Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
 Evon MOHLINV9200000
 William BENGTSSONV9100000