Statistik

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnPosSMTFASSUTVMEP
        
1Teitur EINARSSONH94147927,26
2Alfred EHNV64120018,92
3Adam NYFJÄLLM64103156,16
4Stig Tore MOEN NILSENH9310101014,92
5Arnar Freyr ARNARSSONM6484144,34
6Anton PERSSONV6480005,19
7Emil HANSSONM9475223,53
8Marc CANELLASM9374704,75
9Anton HALÉNH6370004,05
10Helge FREIMANM9464414,02
11Philip HENNINGSSONV9454913,09
12Marc CANELLASM9141202,85
13Valter CHRINTZH6440001,01
14Johannes LARSSONH6330011,87
15Ludvig JURMALA ÅSTRÖMM6410000,57
16Hugo SVENSSONV9100000
17Olafur GUDMUNDSSONV910001-0,58
18William BENGTSSONV9100000