Sammanfattning

Lag

Förkortningar...
  • SM = Spelade matcher,
  • MÅ = Mål,
  • TF = Tekniska fel,
  • ASS = Assist,
  • UTV = Utvisning,
  • MEP = Most Effective Player
#LagNamnposSMTFASSUTVMEP
1Mia LAGUMDZIJAM915997744932,1
2Cornelia DAHLSTRÖMV915854734740,81
3Frida ROSELLV915832835343,17
4Melanie FELBERV615821010145,53
 Matilda FORSBERGH6158285239
6Siw AABECHV912794032939,04
 Sara JOHANSSONH914793345846,78
8Amelia LUNDBÄCKM915745356834,51
 Elma ÖRTEMARKV915743224043,47
10Fanny ELOVSONV915724246744,14
11Emma WAHLSTRÖMV915634344426,25
 Cecilie BJERREV911632932028,19
13Elin LEISSNERV61462151031,69
14Elin JOHANSSONH915616841924,35
 Tilde SKOOGV6136154127
16Linn HANSSONV6156063130,59
17Nina KOPPANGH915592229538,23
18Rikke NIELSENM61558306931,7
19Madeleine LINDGRENV6155725333,68
20Johanna FORSBERGM6155564441,31
 Wilma PETTERSSONV915553954427,22
22Ida GULLBERGH6155478136,47
 Jennifer JOHANSSONV61354411440,83
24Viola PAULSENM915533839428,05
25Emma NUHANOVICM915523731228,7
 Aldis Asta HEIMISDOTTIRM915524735925,99
27Love KUMLINV915514739227,81
28Emma JÖNSSONM913472537430,06
 Isabelle ANDERSSONV99472919226,99
 Maja HEDBERGM615471691528,04
31Alma JÖHNSSONM61546601029,38
 Sofia BERNDTSSONM61546147422,71
33Tilda COLLEENV912452315316,12
 Alexandra BJÄRRENHOLTM98452747333,42
35Moa BOQVISTH915442729325,89
36Vanja ANDERSSONM915436134113,73
 Johanna FLYGELHOLMM915433233122,86
 Victoria OTRANDERM61443122625,25
39Carmen MARTINH615421822029,57
 Beyza KARAÇAMH91542461909,95
41Cassandra TOLLBRING-10412819314,98
 Carolina GRINDBACKAV915414238615,59
 Ellen VOUTILAINENV9154136421418,61
 Fanny SÖDERBERGH6144186122,14
 Ella SJÖBERGM915412443228,98
46Ellen GÖTHLINM915403759323,98
47Stella HUSELIUSV6143881021,19
 Alma SKRETTINGM61538133921,61
 Elsa HELLEV91338371814,09
 Clara BERGSTENH6143862123,81
51Lovisa DELACM913372921412,27
 Andrea LITSTRANDH6143732318,59
 Britta JAKOBSSON VAN STAMV6143784119,67
 Nora LUNDELLM693750225,45
 Linnea SÄREBORNH9143740231215,98
56Filippa NYMANM6153664622,88
57Andrea TECARH91335301576,8
 Linnéa RUNDBERGH6153550113,66
 Ida SCHAFFERM6143544426
 Linnea SUNDHOLMH61435143314,16
61Mai KRAGBALLE NIELSENM99342421015,74
 Hanna WEDENBYM915342325319,27
 Moa ANDERSSONM915342123617,98
64Ida SEMBEH6133342221,99
 Johanna HELLGRENH914333428615,88
66Johanna ÖSTBLOMH6143142018,11
 Julia WALSTERNH91531108212,53
 Elin SVENSSONM61131101513,96
69Victoria LARSSONV6143043117,45
 Maja FREDÉNV913302711217,03
 Natalie WÄSTEFORSM914301010017,7
72Amanda VINELUNDM61529102119,34
 Isa FRANZÉNM61529126418,6
 Ewelina STRÖMH6152973013,37
 Jonna OLSSONV91529161148,63
76Jovana BOGOJEVICH6152651612,28
 Tindra SAHLIN WALLENIUSM915261421018,45
78Olivia THÖRNHOLMV6152550113,18
 Ofelia SHOAI HALLBERGM6142563516,29
 Elin ÅKESSONM915252221013,37
 Kaja STOJILKOVICM912251113216,23
 Emma ODÉN RASMUSSONH6142540411,15
83Kristina ZUBONJAH91524202449,86
 Clara LERBYV662412211,48
85Filippa NYMANM6152313649,1
86Laura JENSENM910222021210,82
 Cindy DARRELLV992237920,64
88Thea BLOMSTM61521103316,24
 Ida BERLINV932111426,56
 Tilda WINBERGM913211924414,18
 Malva CARLSSONM6132132212,8
 Amanda ANDERSSONH982124635,57
 Tania KNUDSENH692150012,25
 Amanda SJÖSTRAND HALLMANM6152195314,62
95Isabel VAN KERKVOORDEH9102012508,17
96Emma MIHAILOVIC-819208012,55
 Amanda ISÉNIH9111936722,53
98Sofia KARLSSONV615186239,7
99Elin HEIKKAM915171317013,48
 Wilma HOSHANGIM981735172-1,84
 Ida ERIKSSONM61417114108,71
 Melina PILAVV915178316,57
103Maria LARSENH614166217,52
104Tilda NIKLASSONH914152364-0,61
 Isabelle GULLDÉNM95151423010,42
 Johanna SIGURÐARDÓTTIRM9121514724,17
107Maja LINDBORGV615145307,1
 Malin BERNDALH614141118,08
 Matilde MADSENV9151410205,09
 Carolina INGESSONV610143109,54
111Irma KOCANOVICM9141315521,98
 Felicia PALM ROBERTSSONH915137934,26
 Svea LINDV6121336110,86
114Malin SANDBERGH9412131507,77
 Claudia Marina CONDURACHE-14122116,79
 Sanna JOHANSSONM91512181623,66
 Sofie OLSENH62123008,23
118Elin ERNELINDV615111004,98
 Thea KYLBERGH9151114723,36
 Emelie BATISTAH69111321-0,84
 Selma MADERNERM615114017,53
 Elin SJÖBRINKV611111015,67
 Nora EDINV67113014,46
 Julie BERGM615114184,2
125Johanna EINERSSONH69109421,64
 Alma HADZIC ANDRESENV914102552-8,96
 Elsa ÅSBERGV611104213,04
 Asdis GUDMUNDSDOTTIRM615104317,01
129Saga JOHANSSONM61593156,13
 Elin CINDRICH61596103,18
 Hilma CANTBYH61496012,96
 Elise LÖNNEGRENV99912722,43
 Maja WIKLUNDH61496020
134Amina JASAREVICH93811511,56
 Veronica WISLANDER-684325,75
 Kajsa LINDEBERGH9148903-0,02
137Freja RUTGERSSONH9137902-0,02
 Emmie SEEGERV61472753-8,48
 Rebecca HOFSTENM61475113,76
 Nora ADÉBOM911714811,47
 Emma GYLTMANH61370013,75
 Ida LINDLÖFV61572042,15
 Elin ÖSTERWALL-876212,47
 Line RUSTENV61571222,2
145Alberte Andrea KRISTENSENM61368491,58
 Emely PERSSON-961013,28
 Sarah TORNGRENV61561002,27
 Alva HOPSTADIUSV61161101,02
149Line STENBERGM914521112-4,12
 Filippa HALLH6252011,27
 Jasmine WILD-WILLEMSENV9655202,18
152Ida LANDBERG-141113,44
 Evelina BATISTA-642002,12
 Sabina ROSENGREN JACOBSEN-24111110,57
 Ellen ARONSSONM9144522-0,91
 Alice SALMIM6843010,66
 Moa WALLINH91246310,56
 Tilda MATTHIJSM9341002,35
159Moa HEIMAN-636000,29
 Michaela FRANSSONM6630021,84
 Perla RAINEY-MALMBERGM6931002,07
 Alva PERSSONV9143802-0,74
163Binto LINNÉRV91521321-3,65
 Alicia ANDERSSON-621111,04
 Ella HULTBERGM6321101,4
 Ulrika OLSSONV912300-0,3
 Hannah GRYTEGÅRDH992115-0,1
 Ulrika LANDÉ-521101,67
169Julia QVARFORDTV6110001,17
 Tindra CARLSSON-210000,85
 Alva SÖDERBOMV9911121,09
 Andrea GANNSJÖH9151410-1,8
 Emma SHEPHERDV981100-0,4
 Sandra BERGSTENH641001-0,11
 Emma EKENMAN FERNISH631000-0,9
 Agnes LUNDINM971840-1,38
 Lova NYRELLV661000-0,75
 Sandra RANDBERGV6141101-0,8
 Elizabeth COLLADO-111000,05
 Andrea NIVAH61310000,19
 Mia HOLENE KVITHYLLH91110201,05
 Vilma HOVEKLINT-210001,17
 Ellen REINHOLDTV9511100,3
 Johanna SIGURÐARDÓTTIRV931100-0,7
 Meja HULTGRENM61111000,2
186Stina WIKSFORS-100000-0,38
 Madeleine REHNBERGH9100000
 Linn JOHANSSONM660000-0,6
 Wilma MILKOVICM9100410-1,15
 Sanna ANDREASSONV630000-0,28
 Aisha JASAREVICM9400000
 Jalang LINNÉR-201000,07
 Tindra JÖNSSON-100000
 Tindra SUNDINM930540-0,33
 Ajla SARIC-50100-0,35
 Ajla SARIC-100000
 Milla OLESANDM650000-0,18
 Felicia BYGDEMARKM9300000
 Agnes HALLBERGH91300000
 Emma TOLKH9200000
 Mira ROMBERG-50110-0,1
 Elma SOKOLOVIC-100000
 Wilma SVENSSONH6200000
 Emma NÄVARPM9100000
 Clara THUNELL-100000
 Sara SMEDBERG-20000-0,28
 Tova ALMQVIST-100000
 Ellie HAMMARSTRÖM-100000
 Siri SVARÉNV6100000
 Ida KANDELLH6600000
 Märta GRIMERÖ-20000-0,58
 Saga FRESTADIUSH9100000
 Natalile HÜBBERTH630000-0,28
 Elin LEISSNERV610000-0,2